Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 57.38
828 +10.7% PB
2 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 57.76
812 +0.9% SB
3 Joshua Hanks Pine Crest logo 58.67
774 +1.8% PB
4 Renato Herran Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 58.90
765 +1.6% PB
5 Nico Gallego Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 59.24
787 PB
6 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logo 59.58
737 +2.2% PB
7 Rapha Santos Pine Crest logo 59.60
737 +8.4% PB
8 Nikita Efimov Olympus Swimming logo 59.63
771 +3.9% PB
9 Philo Ibrahim South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:00.05
719 +1.9% PB
10 Christian Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 1:00.40
740 +4.5% PB
11 Isaiah Jimenez Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:00.46
702 -1.0%
12 Juan Merino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:00.71
692
13 Santiago Velasquez unattached 1:00.84
687 +0.9% SB
14 Wisthon Rendon unattached 1:00.98
717 +1.3% PB
15 John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:01.02
680 PB
16 Anthony Martinez City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:01.06
714 +0.6% PB
17 Juan Colmenares South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:01.21
708 +1.6% PB
18 Matthew Tarafa City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:01.65
691 +2.6% SB
19 Grant Aran Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:01.69
654 +2.7% PB
20 Xavier Robbins Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 1:01.75
652 +5.9% PB
21 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:02.01
642
22 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:02.04
641 +5.5% PB
23 Connor French T2 Aquatics logo 1:02.13
672 +3.2% PB
24 Joseph Lee Heritage Aquatic Team logo 1:02.38
628 +2.5% PB
25 Jose Alfonzo Midtown Weston Aquatics logo 1:02.65
652
25 Alex Marrero Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:02.65
617
27 Javier Marrero-Alvarez Swim Gym logo 1:02.68
616 +4.4% PB
28 Dylan Felt Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 1:02.70
651 +1.4% PB
29 Nicolas Munoz South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:02.71
615 PB
30 Pedro Beron-Vera Ransom Everglade logo 1:02.74
614 +7.1% PB
31 Juan Kommer Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:02.77
648 PB
32 Marcos Vazquez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:02.86
610 PB
33 Michael Cline Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:02.90
608 +1.7% PB
34 Renzo Nucci Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:02.98
605 +4.4% PB
35 Diego Rodrigues unattached 1:03.03
494
36 Luc Ferrara Pine Crest logo 1:03.11
635 +4.0% PB
36 Mateo Valdivieso Sunrise Swimming logo 1:03.11
600 PB
38 Brian Gonzalez Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:03.26
594 +1.4% PB
39 Brennan Binder South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:03.30
628 PB
40 Cody Chin Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:03.46
587 PB
41 Max Fermayer Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:03.61
616 -0.5%
42 Juancamilo Rivero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:03.76
576 PB
43 Luca Lesentier Miami Shores Aquatics logo 1:03.84
608 +1.5% PB
44 Tanner Zilch Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 1:03.97
603 +3.3% PB
45 Darion Louis-Jeune Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:03.99
602 +0.2% PB
46 Jorge Lopez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:04.21
594 PB
47 Erik Eisold T2 Aquatics logo 1:04.34
554 PB
48 Maximus Puller Hurricane Aquati logo 1:04.58
580 PB
49 Ricardo Salas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:04.90
569 PB
50 Dennis Shea Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 1:05.17
524 +4.8% SB
51 Juan Domecq Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:05.55
511 +5.2% PB
Maximilian zum Tobel Saint Andrew's Swimming logo DQ
Samuel Jackson YMCA of Broward County logo NS
Juan Mora South Florida Aquatic Club logo NS
Arjun Gupta Tigers logo NS
Zaccharie Ouzilou Tigers logo NS

Filters