Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Bernotti
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
JULIAN ITURBE
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ricardo Martinez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Luis Bucaro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 15 | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Santiago Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sparky Fell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Amor
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 7 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Sal Perez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 1 | +3.4% | SB | |
17 |
Michael Fernandez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Alexander Deybach
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Christian Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Limia
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Neil Picon
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Greg Trimble
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jake Gauvain
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club
|
Nova Southeastern - Summer/Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Nico Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
26 |
Daniel Ibarra
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Alejandro Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | +1.6% | SB | |
28 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Carter Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
kyle Owens
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Garcia
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +8.6% | PB | |
33 |
Thomas Thisted
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
34 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
Guillermo Barrios
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
37 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Raphael Pagan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
40 |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Rodrigo Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +3.7% | SB | |
42 |
Daniel De Aguiar
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | – | -1.7% | ||
43 |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Luis Salazar
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | – | – | ||
45 |
Daniel Ramos
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
47 |
Gareth Rosal
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
48 |
Santiago Homes
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
49 |
Luke Barglow
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
50 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
51 |
Thomas Gonzalez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | – | +0.1% | SB | |
52 |
Jesus Lucas
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +0.6% | SB | |
54 |
Isaac Paiz
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cristian Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |