Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logo 1:56.09
821 +0.3% PB
2 Pace Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 1:57.51
788 +1.8% PB
3 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:58.10
775 -0.2%
4 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logo 1:58.44
767 +2.5% PB
5 Jack D'Avi TS Aquatics logo 1:58.73
760 +1.5% PB
6 Philo Ibrahim South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:58.81
759 +0.6% PB
7 Matthew Tarafa City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:59.65
793 +1.6% PB
8 Nico Gallego Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 1:59.73
791 +2.5% PB
9 Santiago Espinoza Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:01.40
701 +2.7% PB
10 Max Fermayer Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:01.67
748 +2.3% PB
11 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:01.78
693 PB
12 Jason Bonasera Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:02.11
686 +4.5% PB
13 Christian Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 2:02.68
726 +0.9% PB
14 Brian Gonzalez Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:02.94
668 +5.1% PB
15 Santiago Velasquez unattached 2:03.24
662 +6.5% SB
16 Alex Marrero Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:03.28
661
17 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logo 2:04.50
635 +1.5% SB
18 Jose Alfonzo Midtown Weston Aquatics logo 2:04.53
686
19 Emilio Barrantes Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 2:06.00
604 -0.2%
20 Maximilian zum Tobel Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:06.11
653 PB
21 Dylan Felt Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:06.19
651 -1.9%
22 Connor French T2 Aquatics logo 2:06.65
642 +2.3% PB
23 Andy Brantmeyer Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:06.84
638 +1.6% PB
24 Javier Marrero-Alvarez Swim Gym logo 2:07.16
580 PB
25 Carlos Lezcano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:07.21
630 PB
26 Jorge Lopez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:07.63
622 PB
27 Diego Rodrigues unattached 2:07.67
510
28 Will Coady Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 2:08.09
612 +1.5% PB
29 Jason Lauzurique Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:08.10
562
30 Brian Farias Boca Raton Swim logo 2:08.13
561 +5.1% PB
31 Huascar Urbina unattached 2:08.20
504 PB
32 Juan Kommer Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:08.37
607 PB
33 Pedro Beron-Vera Ransom Everglade logo 2:08.38
556 +3.9% PB
34 Ben Wang Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 2:08.39
606 +5.8% PB
35 Brennan Binder South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:08.51
604
36 Alejandro Alvarez Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:08.61
602 +3.0% PB
37 Luis Felipe Tapias unattached 2:08.64
499
38 Evan Abril Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:08.68
601 PB
39 Benjamin Gomez del Campo Midtown Weston Aquatics logo 2:08.94
545 PB
40 Alexander Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:09.13
592 PB
41 Han Lee Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:09.15
541 +0.1% PB
42 David Yost unattached 2:09.30
588
43 Sebastian Pacheco Midtown Weston Aquatics logo 2:09.66
581 +2.5% PB
44 Karl-Wilson Aimable unattached 2:09.80
485
45 Ricardo Salas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:10.52
564 PB
46 Magnus Kron Ransom Everglade logo 2:10.71
511
47 Ryan Nordheim Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:11.15
502
48 David Campos Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:12.10
534 PB
49 Luc Ferrara Pine Crest logo 2:13.87
500
50 Steven Grady Plantation Swim Team logo 2:13.94
450 +2.7% SB
Zaccharie Ouzilou Tigers logo NS
Nicolas Rossi South Florida Aquatic Club logo NS

Filters