Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Avedisian
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Mari Cincotti Serafini
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Anna Auld
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 16 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Claudia Acosta
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Iliana Ravelo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Haley Cisewski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | +2.9% | SB | |
9 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Gaby Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Angelic Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Rylie Noe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Lucy Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 3 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
JennaMarie Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
18 |
Isabella Chambers
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
Natalie Diaz
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +8.1% | SB | |
20 |
Summer Schulte
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +1.0% | SB | |
21 |
Mason Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
24 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | – | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Eugenia Badell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
28 |
Shannelle Gonzalez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Olivia Wiebe
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | – | +5.9% | PB | |
30 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Elliot Fox
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Cathleen Rabideau
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Caroline Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Faith Suther
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Sarah Schimansky
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Amber Candido
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +1.1% | SB | |
37 |
Beverly Muzii
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | – | +5.3% | SB | |
38 |
Ella Adams
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
Briana Dattile
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Sara Custodio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Emma Twombly
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Lauren Dudley
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | +2.4% | SB | |
43 |
milagros gonzalez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Valentina Rosa
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Victoria Zlateva
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
46 |
LeeAnn Ranalli
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Olivia Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Lalainie Bannister
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -3.6% | ||
49 |
Sierra Robinson
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
50 |
sofia sarros
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
51 |
Taylor Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Sophia Ruppert
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – |