Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Long Course Championships

400 Free Men 15 - 16

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 4:08.37
793 +0.4% PB
2 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 4:10.67
768 +0.3% PB
3 Pace Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 4:10.91
766 +2.1% PB
4 Matthew Tarafa City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 4:13.77
770 +1.3% PB
5 Philo Ibrahim South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:13.86
735 -0.6%
6 Nico Gallego Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logoJupiter Dragons Swim Team 4:14.57
761 +4.7% PB
7 Christian Proscia Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 4:14.95
757 +5.6% PB
8 Reese Branzell Lake Lytal Lightning logoLake Lytal Lightning 4:15.96
713 +4.5% PB
9 Juan Colmenares South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:16.98
737 +2.7% PB
10 Brian Gonzalez Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 4:20.02
672 +3.1% PB
11 Jason Bonasera Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 4:20.52
667 +5.4% PB
12 Santiago Velasquez unattached 4:21.10
661 +5.6% SB
13 Max Fermayer Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 4:23.46
671 PB
14 Carlos Lezcano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 4:24.98
656 PB
15 Connor French T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 4:26.17
645 +2.7% PB
16 Emilio Barrantes Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 4:26.47
609 PB
17 Jose Alfonzo Midtown Weston Aquatics logoMidtown Weston Aquatics 4:27.19
635
18 Dylan Felt Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 4:27.21
635 -3.0%
19 Michael Arias South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 4:27.25
601
20 Ryan Nordheim Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 4:28.79
587 PB
21 Grant Aran Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 4:28.80
587 +2.3% PB
22 Luis Felipe Tapias unattached 4:29.92
542
23 Brian Farias Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim 4:30.28
573 +5.4% PB
24 Benjamin Carey Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 4:30.68
569 +2.0% PB
25 Andy Brantmeyer Swim Fort Lauderdale logoSwim Fort Lauderdale 4:31.37
595 +2.4% PB
26 Jonathan Guy Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 4:32.45
552 +7.4% PB
27 Daniel Quijada City Of Hialeah Storm logoCity Of Hialeah Storm 4:32.67
550 +1.3% SB
28 Pedro Beron-Vera Ransom Everglade logoRansom Everglade 4:32.76
550
29 Darion Louis-Jeune Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 4:36.91
544 +7.0% PB
30 Emilio Marin Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 4:39.08
492 PB
31 Alejandro Alvarez Coral Springs Swim Club logoCoral Springs Swim Club 4:40.49
512 -2.1%
32 Christian Pisani Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 4:40.91
476
33 Steven Grady Plantation Swim Team logoPlantation Swim Team 4:43.95
450 +1.5% SB
Benjamin Gomez del Campo Midtown Weston Aquatics logoMidtown Weston Aquatics NS