Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Proscia
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Reese Branzell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Juan Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Brian Gonzalez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jason Bonasera
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Santiago Velasquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +5.6% | SB | |
13 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Carlos Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Emilio Barrantes
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jose Alfonzo
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Dylan Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Michael Arias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Grant Aran
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Luis Felipe Tapias
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
23 |
Brian Farias
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | +5.4% | PB | |
24 |
Benjamin Carey
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Andy Brantmeyer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | – | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jonathan Guy
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +7.4% | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | +1.3% | SB | |
28 |
Pedro Beron-Vera
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | – | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Darion Louis-Jeune
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +7.0% | PB | |
30 |
Emilio Marin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Alejandro Alvarez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Christian Pisani
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Steven Grady
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +1.5% | SB | |
– |
Benjamin Gomez del Campo
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – |