Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2019 - Aug. 04, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Elijah WINNINGTON Australia logo 1:46.19
20.00 886 PB
2 Kieran Smith Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:46.25
17.00 885 +1.5% PB
3 Dean Farris Harvard Universi logo 1:46.45
OT 16.00 880 +3.9% PB
4 Maxime Rooney Pleasanton Seahawks logo 1:46.78
OT 15.00 872 +2.2% PB
5 Patrick Callan unattached 1:47.36
OT 14.00 858 +2.1% SB
6 Trenton Julian Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:48.03
13.00 842 +2.5% SB
7 Andrea D'arrigo Gator Swim Club logo 1:48.37
12.00 834 +0.6% SB
8 JORDAN POTHAIN France logo 1:48.98
11.00 820
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:46.51
OT 9.00 878 +1.0% PB
10 Mark Theall Aggie Swim Club logo 1:47.19
OT 7.00 862 +3.4% PB
11 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:47.53
6.00 854 +1.2% PB
12 Jeff Newkirk Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:48.45
5.00 832 +2.2% SB
13 Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo 1:48.81
4.00 824 +0.7% PB
14 Eric Knowles Wolfpack Elite logo 1:48.94
OT 3.00 821 +0.8% PB
15 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logo 1:49.61
2.00 806 -1.6%
16 Zane Grothe Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 1:49.62
1.00 806 -1.6%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
17 Cody Bybee Arizona State logo 1:48.66
OT 827 +1.9% PB
18 Stephen Alistair MILNE Scotland logo 1:48.81
824 +2.6% SB
19 Jack Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:49.03
OT 819 +1.3% PB
20 Reed Malone NASA Wild logo 1:49.41
810 +0.5% SB
21 Dare Rose Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:49.48
809 +0.9% PB
22 Destin Lasco Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics logo 1:50.09
795 +1.9% PB
23 Christian Sztolcman Auburn Swim Club logo 1:50.17
794 +2.6% PB
24 Louis TOWNSEND Australia logo 1:50.38
789
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
25 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 1:48.92
OT 821 +1.9% PB
26 Colton Paulson Univ Louisville logo 1:49.11
OT 817 +4.1% PB
27 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 1:49.41
OT 810 +2.5% SB
28 Coby Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:49.59
OT 806 +0.8% PB
29 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:49.80
OT 802 +2.3% PB
30 Luke Miller Elevation Athletics logo 1:50.02
OT 797 +1.2% PB
31 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 1:50.78
OT 781 +0.4% PB
32 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 1:52.11
753 -2.4%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Kieran Smith Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:46.21
OT 886 +1.5% PB
2 Elijah WINNINGTON Australia logo 1:47.21
861
3 Maxime Rooney Pleasanton Seahawks logo 1:47.32
859 +1.7% SB
4 JORDAN POTHAIN France logo 1:47.63
851 PB
5 Patrick Callan unattached 1:47.68
850 +1.8% SB
6 Trenton Julian Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:47.73
OT 849 +2.8% SB
7 Dean Farris Harvard Universi logo 1:47.76
848 +2.8% PB
8 Andrea D'arrigo Gator Swim Club logo 1:47.79
847 +1.1% SB
9 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:47.93
844 +0.8% PB
10 Mark Theall Aggie Swim Club logo 1:47.93
844 +2.7% PB
11 Jeff Newkirk Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:48.31
OT 835 +2.3% SB
12 Zane Grothe Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 1:48.47
832 -0.5%
13 Eric Knowles Wolfpack Elite logo 1:49.04
819 +0.8% PB
14 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logo 1:49.09
817 -1.1%
15 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:49.12
817 -1.5%
16 Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo 1:49.15
816 +0.4% PB
17 Dare Rose Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 1:49.26
OT 814 +1.1% PB
18 Reed Malone NASA Wild logo 1:49.30
OT 813 +0.6% SB
19 Cody Bybee Arizona State logo 1:49.31
812 +1.3% SB
20 Louis TOWNSEND Australia logo 1:49.58
807 PB
20 Destin Lasco Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics logo 1:49.58
OT 807 +2.4% PB
22 Jack Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:49.61
806 +0.8% PB
23 Christian Sztolcman Auburn Swim Club logo 1:49.65
OT 805 +3.0% PB
23 Stephen Alistair MILNE Scotland logo 1:49.65
805 +1.8% SB
25 Remi MERESSE France logo 1:49.68
804 PB
26 Liam Bresette Arizona State logo 1:49.72
OT 803 +1.4% PB
27 Colton Paulson Univ Louisville logo 1:49.74
803 +3.5% PB
28 JAKE SANNEM Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:49.86
OT 800 +0.5% PB
29 Drew Loy Ohio State logo 1:49.87
OT 800 +4.8% SB
30 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logo 1:49.97
798 +2.1% PB
31 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 1:50.01
797 -0.5%
32 Lane Stone unattached 1:50.03
797 -0.4%
33 Jakub Karl Indiana University Club logo 1:50.07
796 +1.3% PB
34 Mark Szaranek U. of Stirling logo 1:50.15
794 +3.3% SB
35 Samuel Steele Univ Louisville logo 1:50.17
OT 794 +4.4% SB
36 Brendon Smith Australia logo 1:50.20
793 +1.7% PB
37 Ryan Lochte Gator Swim Club logo 1:50.25
OT 792
38 Ruslan Gaziev Ohio State logo 1:50.30
791 -0.0%
39 Matthew Temple Australia logo 1:50.31
791 PB
40 Walker Higgins Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:50.39
OT 789 +2.3% SB
41 Paul Delakis Ohio State logo 1:50.41
OT 788 +4.0% SB
42 Johannes Calloni Alto Swim Club logo 1:50.44
788 -1.5%
43 Gerard Quinn Gator Swim Club logo 1:50.48
787 +0.2% PB
44 Alexander Zettle Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:50.51
OT 786 +1.7% SB
45 Coby Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:50.53
786 -0.1%
46 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 1:50.56
785 +0.4% PB
46 Brooks Fail Tucson Ford logo 1:50.56
785 -0.4%
48 Samuel Schilling Cavalier Swimmin logo 1:50.58
785 -0.8%
49 Liam Gately Loveland Swim Club logo 1:50.60
OT 784 +2.1% SB
50 Luke Miller Elevation Athletics logo 1:50.66
783 +0.7% PB
51 Dakota Mahaffey Bolles School Sharks logo 1:50.72
OT 782 +2.4% PB
52 Cooper Wozencraft Cavalier Swimmin logo 1:50.74
OT 781 +1.4% PB
53 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 1:50.81
780 +1.2% SB
53 Grant Sanders Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:50.81
780 +0.8% PB
55 Blake Manoff unattached 1:51.00
776 +2.7% PB
56 William Macmillan Alto Swim Club logo 1:51.01
776 +1.3% PB
57 Stuart SWINBURN New South Wales logo 1:51.08
774 +0.5% PB
58 Matthew Willenbring Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:51.11
774 +0.3% PB
59 Cameron Auchinachie University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 1:51.12
773 +1.8% PB
59 Ananda Lim Marietta Marlins, Inc logo 1:51.12
773 -0.3%
61 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 1:51.21
772 -0.0%
62 Lewis Clough Tiger Aquatics (LA) logo 1:51.29
770 -0.3%
62 Ryan Baker Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 1:51.29
770 +2.9% SB
64 Aldan Johnston Tucson Ford logo 1:51.30
770 +1.1% SB
64 Sadler McKeen Irish Aquatics logo 1:51.30
770 +0.3% SB
66 JOSHUA HERTZ New South Wales logo 1:51.32
769 PB
67 Grant Shoults Alto Swim Club logo 1:51.36
768 +3.6% SB
68 Graham Hauss Clovis Swim Club logo 1:51.40
768 +1.3% SB
69 Roman Fuchs France logo 1:51.41
767
70 Joshua Fulcher Athens Bulldogs logo 1:51.44
767 +0.4% SB
71 Noah Reid Tucson Ford logo 1:51.48
766 -0.1%
72 Kevin Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:51.53
765 -0.4%
73 Josh Walsh Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:51.56
764 +5.1% PB
74 Steven Richardson Aggie Swim Club logo 1:51.60
763
75 John Mitchell Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:51.63
763 +1.0% SB
76 Moritz Fath George Washingto logo 1:51.65
762 +3.7% SB
77 Hank Siefert Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:51.66
762 +0.5% PB
78 Jarrett Jones Univ Louisville logo 1:51.68
762 +1.4% PB
79 Myles Bailey Ravenswood logo 1:51.75
760 PB
79 Colby Mefford Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 1:51.75
760 -0.4%
81 Clark Smith Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:51.81
759 -1.8%
82 Ian Grum Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:51.82
759 -0.7%
83 Brendan Burns Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:51.87
758 +1.0% SB
84 Jason Head Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:51.89
758 +1.4% SB
85 Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:51.90
757 +2.8% SB
86 Daniel Krueger Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:51.91
757 +1.1% PB
87 Zach Kohm unattached 1:51.99
756 +0.6% PB
88 Jack Dubois Swim Atlanta logo 1:52.00
755 +1.5% PB
88 Michael Lincoln Alto Swim Club logo 1:52.00
755 +0.5% SB
90 Maxwell Miranda Irish Aquatics logo 1:52.01
755 -0.6%
91 Gustavo Borges Michigan logo 1:52.05
754 PB
92 Adam Koster Aggie Swim Club logo 1:52.08
754 +0.6% PB
93 Mason Gonzalez Alto Swim Club logo 1:52.11
753
94 Adam Chaney Mason Manta Rays logo 1:52.13
753 +0.9% PB
95 Preston Forst Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 1:52.18
752 +1.3% SB
96 Michael Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club logo 1:52.29
750 +1.6% SB
97 Calvin David Pleasanton Seahawks logo 1:52.32
749 +1.6% SB
98 Max Saunders Santa Clara Swim Club logo 1:52.36
748 +1.2% PB
99 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 1:52.57
744 +2.4% SB
100 Jacob Huerta Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:52.61
743 +1.3% SB
101 Jude Williams Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 1:52.77
740 -0.3%
102 Connor Daniels DART Swimming logo 1:52.79
740 -0.5%
103 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 1:52.85
738 +1.0% SB
104 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:52.92
737 +3.0% PB
105 Will Barao Irish Aquatics logo 1:53.00
735 +1.8% SB
106 Griffin Back Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:53.04
735 +0.1% SB
107 Coleman Kramer Gamecock Aquatic logo 1:53.15
733 +3.0% SB
108 Joris Levy BOUCHAUT France logo 1:53.20
732
109 Arik Katz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:53.30
730 +0.9% PB
109 Jack LeVant Alto Swim Club logo 1:53.30
730 -2.4%
111 Andrew Benson Solo Acquatics logo 1:53.33
729 +0.3% PB
112 Skyler Cook-Weeks Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:53.48
726 +0.7% SB
113 Pierce Dietze Wind and Sea Swim Team logo 1:53.55
725 +0.2% SB
114 Matt Fenlon Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:53.59
724 -0.9%
115 Paul Rogers unattached 1:53.95
717 PB
116 Thomas Vanderbrook Indiana University Club logo 1:54.09
715 +2.8% PB
116 Clayton Bobo Aggie Swim Club logo 1:54.09
715 +1.6% SB
118 Ryan Vipavetz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:54.10
714 +1.4% SB
119 Jack Alexy Somerset Hills YMCA logo 1:54.66
704 -0.8%
120 Hunter Tapp Lakeside (KY) logo 1:54.80
701 -1.8%
121 Matthew Abeysinghe Ohio State logo 1:54.91
699 +2.3% SB
122 Jean-pierre Khouzam Dayton Raiders logo 1:55.25
693 -3.6%
123 Lleyton Plattel Pleasanton Seahawks logo 1:55.36
691 +0.5% SB
124 Dane Florea Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:55.50
689 +1.8% SB
125 Luke Stuart Aggie Swim Club logo 1:55.80
683 -1.7%
126 Hayden Hemmens Team Rebel Aquatics logo 1:56.13
678 -2.0%
127 Jack Franzman Indiana University Club logo 1:57.33
657 -2.5%
Caeleb Dressel Gator Swim Club logo NS
James Murphy Alto Swim Club logo NS
Abrahm Devine Alto Swim Club logo NS
Jack Conger Cavalier Swimmin logo NS
Cameron Peel Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo NS
Cameron Tysoe Wisconsin Aquatics logo NS