Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2019 - Aug. 04, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Allison Schmitt Arizona State logo 1:56.97
901 +0.6% SB
2 Paige Madden City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:57.84
OT 881 +2.6% PB
3 Brooke Forde Alto Swim Club logo 1:57.98
OT 878 +0.8% PB
4 Cierra Runge Arizona State logo 1:58.82
OT 860 +0.5% SB
5 Gabrielle Deloof Club Wolverine logo 1:59.03
OT 855 +0.5% SB
6 Claire Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logo 1:59.42
847 +1.4% SB
7 Erica Laning Arizona State logo 1:59.67
OT 841 +1.7% PB
8 Emma Atkinson Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 1:59.82
OT 838 +0.1% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:58.36
OT 870 +3.0% PB
10 Abigail Dolan Irish Aquatics logo 1:59.60
OT 843 +0.2% PB
11 Chloe Hicks Michigan logo 1:59.61
OT 843 +1.2% PB
12 Ashley Strouse Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1:59.77
OT 839 +2.2% PB
13 Erin Gemmell NCAP logo 1:59.85
OT 838 +1.2% PB
14 Isabel Ivey California Aquatics logo 2:00.69
820 +1.2% SB
15 Dakota Luther Athens Bulldogs logo 2:01.13
811 +1.3% SB
16 Evie Pfeifer Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:02.19
790 -0.9%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Lauren Pitzer Alto Swim Club logo 1:59.55
OT 844 +0.1% PB
18 Erika Brown Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:00.09
833 +5.1% PB
19 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 2:00.34
OT 828 +0.9% PB
20 Kylee Alons Wolfpack Elite logo 2:00.56
823 -0.0%
21 Geena Freriks Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:00.85
OT 817 +0.3% SB
22 Micayla Cronk Blue Dolfins logo 2:01.11
812 +0.8% PB
23 Miranda Heckman Pleasanton Seahawks logo 2:02.31
788 -1.3%
24 Lucy Hope Scotland logo 2:02.48
785
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Lillian Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:59.90
837 +1.9% PB
26 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logo 2:00.54
823 -1.1%
27 Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics logo 2:00.57
OT 823 +0.3% PB
28 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:00.82
OT 818 +1.2% PB
29 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 2:01.18
OT 810 +4.5% PB
30 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:02.59
783 +1.2% PB
31 Addison Smith Baylor Swim Club logo 2:02.76
780 -1.6%
32 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:06.92
705 -4.2%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Claire Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logo 1:58.21
OT 873 +2.4% PB
2 Paige Madden City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:58.69
863 +1.9% SB
3 Brooke Forde Alto Swim Club logo 1:58.75
861 +0.2% SB
3 Allison Schmitt Arizona State logo 1:58.75
861 -0.9%
5 Cierra Runge Arizona State logo 1:59.36
848 +0.1% SB
6 Gabrielle Deloof Club Wolverine logo 1:59.46
846 +0.2% SB
7 Katie Drabot Alto Swim Club logo 1:59.51
845 -0.5%
8 Erica Laning Arizona State logo 1:59.97
835 +1.5% SB
9 Regan Smith Riptide logo 2:00.07
833 +0.2% PB
10 Emma Atkinson Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 2:00.19
831 -0.3%
11 Abigail Dolan Irish Aquatics logo 2:00.46
825 -0.5%
12 Isabel Ivey California Aquatics logo 2:00.48
825 +1.4% SB
13 Erin Gemmell NCAP logo 2:00.49
824 +0.7% PB
14 Chloe Hicks Michigan logo 2:00.56
823 +0.4% PB
15 Evie Pfeifer Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:00.62
OT 822 +0.4% SB
16 Ashley Strouse Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:00.68
821 +1.4% PB
17 Dakota Luther Athens Bulldogs logo 2:01.03
OT 813 +1.4% SB
18 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:01.08
812 +0.7% PB
19 Miranda Heckman Pleasanton Seahawks logo 2:01.16
811 -0.3%
20 Kylee Alons Wolfpack Elite logo 2:01.25
809 -0.6%
21 Geena Freriks Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:01.31
808 -0.1%
22 Erika Brown Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:01.40
806 +4.1% SB
23 Lucy Hope Scotland logo 2:01.42
806
24 Micayla Cronk Blue Dolfins logo 2:01.44
805 +0.5% SB
25 Lauren Pitzer Alto Swim Club logo 2:01.48
804 -1.5%
26 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 2:01.56
803 -0.1%
27 Miki Dahlke Harvard Universi logo 2:01.60
OT 802 +0.6% PB
28 Kelly Fertel Gator Swim Club logo 2:01.61
OT 802 +1.7% PB
28 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logo 2:01.61
802 -2.0%
30 Sierra Schmidt Michigan logo 2:01.64
OT 801 +0.4% SB
31 Catherine DeLoof unattached 2:01.66
801 -1.4%
32 ABBEY WEBB New South Wales logo 2:01.67
801
33 Morgan Tankersley Alto Swim Club logo 2:01.86
797 -0.6%
34 Kendall Dawson Arizona State logo 2:01.92
796 +0.3% SB
34 Lindsay Looney Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:01.92
796 +0.3% PB
36 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 2:01.96
795 -1.5%
37 Jordan Stout Athens Bulldogs logo 2:01.97
795 -0.9%
38 Hannah Burvill IOWA logo 2:02.00
794 -1.1%
39 Kotuku Ngawati New South Wales logo 2:02.01
794 +2.0% SB
39 Addison Smith Baylor Swim Club logo 2:02.01
794 -1.0%
41 Tristen Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:02.03
794 +1.6% PB
42 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 2:02.08
793 -0.2%
43 Karling Hemstreet Aggie Swim Club logo 2:02.12
792 +1.4% SB
43 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 2:02.12
792 +3.7% SB
45 Lillian Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:02.17
791 +0.0% PB
45 Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics logo 2:02.17
791 -1.1%
47 Elyse WOODS New South Wales logo 2:02.18
791 -0.6%
48 Natalie Hinds Athens Bulldogs logo 2:02.19
790 -0.6%
49 Maria Heitmann Indiana University Club logo 2:02.24
790 +0.7% SB
50 Samantha Shelton Socal Aquatics Association logo 2:02.26
789 -0.1%
50 Rachel Stege Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:02.26
789 +0.8% PB
52 Ella Ristic Irvine Novaquatics logo 2:02.46
785 -1.0%
53 Kenisha Liu Brea Aquatics logo 2:02.52
784 -1.7%
53 Sarah Watson Firestone Akron logo 2:02.52
784 +1.0% PB
55 Riley Gaines Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:02.54
784 +0.2% PB
56 Jenny Nusbaum Kansas Swimming logo 2:02.59
783 +0.2% PB
57 Kathryn Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:02.78
779 -0.4%
58 SJ Porter Mizzou Swim Team logo 2:02.90
777 +0.8% SB
59 Julia Cook Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:02.95
776 +1.0% SB
60 Megan Moroney Cavalier Swimmin logo 2:03.04
774 +0.3% SB
61 Chloe Stepanek LIAC logo 2:03.07
774 -1.3%
62 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:03.15
772 +0.2% SB
63 Carly Novelline NASA Wild logo 2:03.23
771 -1.0%
64 Lauren Case Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:03.31
769 -0.6%
65 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 2:03.32
769 +0.5% SB
66 Melissa Pish unattached 2:03.33
769 -0.7%
67 Quinn Schaedler unattached 2:03.44
767 -1.4%
68 Lillie Hosack Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:03.62
763 -1.1%
69 Victoria Torri Huske Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 2:03.78
760 +0.2% SB
70 Annika Wagner NASA Wild logo 2:03.91
758 +0.1% SB
71 Mary Smutny South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:03.92
758 +0.2% SB
72 Maddie Donohoe The Fish logo 2:03.93
758 -0.7%
73 Olivia Adams New South Wales logo 2:04.19
753 PB
74 Claire Adams Carmel Swim Club logo 2:04.26
752 +2.3% SB
75 Katelyn Crom Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:04.31
751 -1.2%
76 Elsa Fretz Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:04.34
750 -2.1%
77 Michaela Mattes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:04.38
749 -1.2%
78 Rachel-Louise Masson Scotland logo 2:04.43
749
78 Veronica Burchill Athens Bulldogs logo 2:04.43
749 -1.4%
80 Lauren Heller Irish Aquatics logo 2:04.44
748 -0.7%
81 Kyla Valls Cavalier Swimmin logo 2:04.46
748 -3.5%
82 Maxine Parker Chelsea Piers logo 2:04.72
743 -0.8%
83 Tori Bindi Gator Swim Club logo 2:04.74
743 -0.2%
84 Kayla COSTA New South Wales logo 2:04.81
742 +1.0% PB
85 Martina Thomas Arkansas logo 2:04.85
741
86 Tess Howley LIAC logo 2:04.99
739 -1.6%
87 Abby McCulloh Swim Atlanta logo 2:05.16
736 -0.8%
88 Logan Shiller Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:05.23
734 -0.9%
89 Chase Travis NCAP logo 2:05.28
733 -2.1%
90 Gracie Felner Bellevue Club logo 2:05.38
732 -3.3%
91 Joana DESBORDES France logo 2:05.39
732
92 Amanda Ray New Wave (NC) logo 2:05.43
731 -1.8%
93 Kaitlynn Sims Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:05.49
730
94 Paige McKenna NCAP logo 2:06.03
720 -1.9%
95 Amanda Nunan Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:06.66
710 +2.7% SB
96 Kenady Beil Northern KY logo 2:07.21
701 -3.8%
97 Haley Yelle Aggie Swim Club logo 2:07.55
695 -5.1%
98 Liberty Williams Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 2:08.48
680 -3.1%
Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo NS