Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2019 - Aug. 04, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Robert Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 7:47.58
OT 904 PB
2 Zane Grothe Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 7:50.47
887 -0.1%
3 Michael Brinegar Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 7:54.56
OT 865 PB
4 Elijah WINNINGTON Australia logo 7:55.11
862
5 Ross Dant Hickory-NC logo 7:56.03
OT 857 +3.0% PB
6 Eric Knowles Wolfpack Elite logo 7:57.00
OT 852 +3.4% PB
7 Johannes Calloni Alto Swim Club logo 7:58.76
OT 842 +3.2% SB
8 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 7:59.15
840 PB
9 Brooks Fail Tucson Ford logo 7:59.19
OT 840 +1.1% PB
10 Jack Collins Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 7:59.28
OT 839 +3.8% PB
11 Andrea D'arrigo Gator Swim Club logo 7:59.61
838 +0.4% PB
12 Arik Katz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 7:59.73
837 +4.3% PB
13 Mikey Calvillo Indiana University Club logo 8:01.14
OT 830 +1.5% PB
14 Joris Levy BOUCHAUT France logo 8:01.71
827
15 Greg Reed Athens Bulldogs logo 8:02.22
OT 824 PB
16 Zachary Yeadon Irish Aquatics logo 8:02.33
OT 824
17 Kevin Miller Athens Bulldogs logo 8:02.61
OT 822
18 William Roberts Michigan logo 8:02.98
OT 820 +3.8% PB
19 Will Gallant West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 8:04.27
OT 814 +1.3% PB
20 Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo 8:04.54
OT 812
21 Aryan Makhija Auburn Swim Club logo 8:07.80
796 +2.6% PB
22 Michael Daly Penn State logo 8:08.35
OT 794 PB
23 Kevin Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logo 8:09.38
OT 789 +1.5% SB
24 Dare Rose Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 8:09.47
OT 788 +0.5% PB
25 Aaron Apel Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 8:09.79
OT 787 +4.2% SB
26 Walker Higgins Tennessee Aquatics logo 8:09.85
OT 786
27 Matthew Hillmer Wisconsin Aquatics logo 8:10.23
OT 784 +1.7% PB
28 Antoine MARC France logo 8:10.86
781
29 Zach Kohm unattached 8:11.03
781 -0.0%
30 Noah Brune Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 8:11.14
780 -0.0%
31 Drew Clark Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 8:11.31
OT 779 +1.0% SB
32 Ivan Puskovitch Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club logo 8:11.57
OT 778
33 Antonio Thomas Missouri State U logo 8:11.63
OT 778 +1.2% PB
34 Nico Hernandez-Tome University Of Alabama logo 8:11.87
OT 777 +0.6% PB
35 Jude Williams Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 8:11.97
776 -0.0%
36 Ben McDade Indiana University Club logo 8:12.21
775 -0.4%
37 Nicholas McDowell Boilermaker Aquatics logo 8:12.56
OT 773
38 Hayden Curley Univ Louisville logo 8:13.80
768 +2.1% PB
39 Wojciech Dutkowiak Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 8:14.94
762 +2.1% SB
40 Samuel Rice Tennessee Aquatics logo 8:15.54
759 +0.1% PB
41 Joseph Gutierrez Sandpipers of Nevada logo 8:16.35
756 -0.8%
42 Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 8:18.14
748 +1.7% SB
43 Matthew Hirschberger Alto Swim Club logo 8:20.38
738 +0.5% SB
44 Xander Gardner Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 8:20.46
737 +3.3% PB
45 Christian Imbus Tucson Ford logo 8:20.75
736 -1.6%
46 Alexander Zettle Longhorn Aquatics logo 8:21.45
733 -1.4%
47 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 8:21.53
733 +0.5% SB
48 Calvin David Pleasanton Seahawks logo 8:22.91
727 -2.1%
49 Ryan Vipavetz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 8:23.38
725 -1.8%
50 Connor Daniels DART Swimming logo 8:26.75
710 -2.9%
51 Lane Stone unattached 8:27.72
706
52 CJ Hinckley Asphalt Green logo 8:27.74
706 -1.1%
53 Spencer Lehman Indiana University Club logo 8:29.79
698 +2.8% SB
54 Luke Stuart Aggie Swim Club logo 8:41.05
653
Sadler McKeen Irish Aquatics logo NS
Will Barao Irish Aquatics logo NS
Graham Barrett Univ Louisville logo NS
Kevin Vargas La Mirada Armada logo NS