Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2019 - Aug. 04, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:10.00
20.00 913 +0.2% SB
2 Vanessa Pearl Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:12.49
OT 17.00 863 +3.0% PB
3 Julia Poole Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:12.53
OT 16.00 862 +2.4% PB
4 Emma Barksdale Gamecock Aquatic logo 2:13.06
15.00 852 +1.5% PB
5 Evie Pfeifer Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:13.17
OT 14.00 849 +0.2% SB
6 Hannah MILEY Scotland logo 2:14.07
13.00 832 +1.4% SB
7 Calypso Sheridan NASA Wild logo 2:14.55
12.00 824 +2.6% PB
8 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logo 2:17.25
11.00 776 -2.4%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Kelly Fertel Gator Swim Club logo 2:13.27
OT 9.00 848 +0.9% PB
10 Beata Nelson Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:13.37
OT 7.00 846 +1.5% PB
11 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:13.92
OT 6.00 835 +0.8% SB
12 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 2:14.00
OT 5.00 834 +0.9% PB
13 Megan Kingsley Athens Bulldogs logo 2:14.31
OT 4.00 828 +1.7% PB
14 Danielle Della Torre Athens Bulldogs logo 2:14.90
OT 3.00 817 +2.2% PB
15 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logo 2:15.84
2.00 800 +0.7% SB
16 Callie Dickinson Athens Bulldogs logo 2:17.15
1.00 778 +0.5% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
17 Zoie Hartman Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 2:13.54
OT 842 +3.8% PB
18 Kenisha Liu Brea Aquatics logo 2:14.33
OT 828 +1.2% PB
19 Olivia Carter Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 2:15.47
OT 807
20 BAILEY BONNETT Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:17.17
777 -0.2%
21 Bailey Nero Auburn Swim Club logo 2:17.50
772 +0.1% SB
22 Mac Looze Indiana University Club logo 2:17.90
765 -1.2%
23 Claire Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logo 2:21.14
714 -2.1%
24 Nicole Rozier Tiger Aquatics (LA) logo 2:22.87
688 -3.2%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
25 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:15.44
OT 807 +1.0% PB
26 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo 2:15.45
807 -1.3%
27 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logo 2:16.84
OT 783 +0.1% PB
28 Erin Gemmell NCAP logo 2:16.85
783 -0.2%
29 Zoe Dixon Nova of Virginia logo 2:17.72
768 -1.8%
30 Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 2:17.82
766 +1.1% PB
31 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logo 2:17.99
764 -0.3%
32 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:18.70
752 -1.1%
Swim-off LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Danielle Della Torre Athens Bulldogs logo 2:15.27
810 +1.9% PB
2 Callie Dickinson Athens Bulldogs logo 2:15.60
OT 805 +1.6% PB
3 Kathryn Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:15.75
802 -0.4%
4 Abby Hay Univ Louisville logo 2:17.64
769 +1.9% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:11.37
885 -0.8%
2 Julia Poole Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:13.02
852 +2.0% PB
3 Calypso Sheridan NASA Wild logo 2:14.00
834 +3.0% PB
4 Hannah MILEY Scotland logo 2:14.04
833 +1.4% SB
5 Vanessa Pearl Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:14.44
826 +1.6% PB
6 Emma Barksdale Gamecock Aquatic logo 2:14.65
822 +0.4% SB
7 Justina Kozan Brea Aquatics logo 2:14.90
817 -0.6%
8 Evie Pfeifer Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:15.04
815 -1.2%
9 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 2:15.12
813 +0.1% PB
10 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 2:15.19
812 -1.2%
11 Beata Nelson Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:15.41
808 -0.0%
12 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logo 2:15.49
807 +1.0% PB
13 Megan Kingsley Athens Bulldogs logo 2:15.56
805 +0.8% PB
14 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:15.75
802 -0.5%
15 Kelly Fertel Gator Swim Club logo 2:15.76
802 -1.0%
17 Callie Dickinson Athens Bulldogs logo 2:15.78
801 +1.5% PB
16 Danielle Della Torre Athens Bulldogs logo 2:15.78
801 +1.6% PB
18 Zoie Hartman Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks logo 2:16.08
796 +2.0% PB
19 Kenisha Liu Brea Aquatics logo 2:16.27
793 -0.2%
19 Bailey Nero Auburn Swim Club logo 2:16.27
OT 793 +1.0% SB
21 Claire Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logo 2:16.35
OT 791 +1.4% SB
22 Olivia Carter Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 2:16.42
790
23 Mac Looze Indiana University Club logo 2:16.47
789 -0.1%
24 BAILEY BONNETT Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:16.60
OT 787 +0.2% PB
25 Nicole Rozier Tiger Aquatics (LA) logo 2:16.65
OT 786 +1.3% PB
26 Alexis Yager Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:16.69
785 +1.9% PB
27 Miranda Tucker Michigan logo 2:16.81
783 -0.9%
28 Hannah Kukurugya Alto Swim Club logo 2:16.84
OT 783 +0.1% SB
29 Dakota Luther Athens Bulldogs logo 2:16.86
OT 783 +2.5% PB
30 Katie Trace Ohio State logo 2:16.92
OT 782 +3.3% PB
31 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 2:17.07
OT 779 +1.7% PB
32 Erin Gemmell NCAP logo 2:17.10
778 -0.4%
33 Abby Richter Blue-Ca logo 2:17.16
OT 777 +0.4% PB
34 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logo 2:17.21
OT 777 +0.3% PB
34 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:17.21
777 -0.3%
36 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo 2:17.29
775 -2.7%
37 Zoe Dixon Nova of Virginia logo 2:17.32
775 -1.5%
38 Shelby Koontz Indiana University Club logo 2:17.33
OT 775 PB
38 Kotuku Ngawati New South Wales logo 2:17.33
775 +3.2% SB
40 Janelle Rudolph Pro Swimming logo 2:17.47
772 -0.4%
41 Lauren Barber Navy Swimming logo 2:17.74
768 -0.3%
42 Camryn Toney Aggie Swim Club logo 2:18.02
763 +0.8% PB
43 Grace Oglesby Univ Louisville logo 2:18.18
760 PB
44 Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 2:18.29
759 +0.7% PB
45 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 2:18.30
758 -0.8%
46 Lillie Hosack Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:18.34
758 -0.4%
48 Abby Hay Univ Louisville logo 2:18.49
755 +1.3% PB
47 Kathryn Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:18.49
755 -2.4%
49 Lucy Bell Fort Collins logo 2:18.59
754 +1.5% PB
50 Brooke Zettel TAC Titans logo 2:18.60
753 -1.4%
51 Claire Donan Lakeside (KY) logo 2:18.74
751 +0.2% SB
52 Caroline Theil Aggie Swim Club logo 2:18.91
748 -0.2%
53 Bailey Kovac Indiana University Club logo 2:18.98
747 +0.4% PB
54 Diana Dunn Univ Louisville logo 2:18.99
747 +1.4% SB
55 MIKAYLA SMITH New South Wales logo 2:19.05
746 +4.2% PB
56 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:19.10
745 -0.0%
57 Sam Baron Bellevue Club logo 2:19.20
744 -1.0%
58 Victoria Torri Huske Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 2:19.21
744 -2.5%
59 Isabel Gormley Asphalt Green logo 2:19.44
740 -0.4%
60 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:19.46
740 +4.2% SB
61 Meghan Lynch Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 2:19.53
738 -1.8%
62 Mia Chang Bellevue Club logo 2:19.62
737 +0.1% PB
63 Abby Arens Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:19.64
737 -2.2%
64 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club logo 2:19.65
737 +0.3% PB
65 Ellie Andrews Dublin Community Swim Team logo 2:19.67
736 +2.1% PB
66 Destiny Nelson Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:19.83
734 -2.3%
67 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logo 2:19.99
731 -2.7%
68 Isabel Ivey California Aquatics logo 2:20.03
731 -2.0%
69 Ashley McCauley Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:20.08
730 -1.3%
70 Addison Smith Baylor Swim Club logo 2:20.11
729 -2.2%
71 Victoria Kwan Michigan logo 2:20.20
728 -0.6%
72 Valerie Daigneault Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 2:20.23
727 -0.8%
72 Emma Muzzy Wolfpack Elite logo 2:20.23
727 -1.1%
74 Caroline Bentz NCAP logo 2:20.25
727 +0.3% PB
75 Annika Wagner NASA Wild logo 2:20.39
725 -2.6%
76 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 2:20.64
721 -0.3%
77 Tori Beeler Club Huskers logo 2:20.79
719 -2.1%
78 Martina Peroni Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:21.34
710 -0.9%
79 Hallie Kinsey Gamecock Aquatic logo 2:21.43
709 +0.7% SB
80 Noelle Kaufmann Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:21.44
709 -2.0%
81 Isabelle Odgers Irvine Novaquatics logo 2:21.61
706 -2.6%
82 Anna Keating Machine Aquatics logo 2:21.64
706 +0.7% SB
83 Noelle Peplowski Indiana University Club logo 2:21.67
706 -3.2%
84 Joelle Vereb unattached 2:21.87
703 PB
85 Daisy Anderson Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 2:22.31
696 -2.5%
86 CAMILLE DAUBA France logo 2:22.42
694 PB
87 Abby Harter NCAP logo 2:22.46
694 -2.6%
88 Renee Gillilan Fort Collins logo 2:22.60
692 +1.9% SB
89 Hannah Farrow Irvine Novaquatics logo 2:22.63
691 -1.8%
90 Tea Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 2:23.78
675 +0.5% SB
91 Michaela Mattes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:24.99
658 -4.1%
92 Meredith Rees Pikes Peak Athletics logo 2:25.26
655
Margaret Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club logo DQ
Cyrielle Duhamel France logo DQ
Portia Brown Athens Bulldogs logo DQ
Danika Katzer Tennessee Aquatics logo DQ
Chloe Isleta unattached NS
Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logo NS
Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo NS
Kylee Alons Wolfpack Elite logo NS