Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2019 - Aug. 04, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Shaine Casas Aggie Swim Club logo 52.72
OT 20.00 951 PB
2 Yohann NDOYE BROUARD France logo 53.80
17.00 895 PB
3 Clark Beach Quest Swimming logo 53.95
OT 16.00 888 +2.4% PB
4 Craig McNally Scotland logo 54.48
15.00 862 PB
5 Nicolas Albiero Univ Louisville logo 54.64
OT 14.00 855 +2.1% SB
6 BRYCE MEFFORD California Aquatics logo 54.79
OT 13.00 848 +0.1% SB
7 Matthew Klotz Tiger Aquatics (LA) logo 55.00
12.00 838 +0.7% PB
8 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 55.07
11.00 835 +0.3% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Dean Farris Harvard Universi logo 53.93
OT 9.00 889 +3.0% PB
10 William Grant Heart of Texas logo 54.57
7.00 858 +0.9% PB
11 Zach Poti Arizona State logo 54.72
OT 6.00 851 +1.0% PB
12 Adam Chaney Mason Manta Rays logo 55.03
5.00 836 +3.9% PB
13 Brodie Williams Millfield logo 55.06
4.00 835 +0.8% PB
14 Michael Reilman Tennessee Aquatics logo 55.59
3.00 811
15 Stanislas HUILLE France logo 55.64
2.00 809
16 Christopher Staka Cabrillo Threshers logo 56.80
1.00 761 -3.8%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
17 Cameron Tysoe Wisconsin Aquatics logo 54.89
843 +1.5% SB
18 Hunter Armstrong Canton City Schools logo 55.33
823 +1.9% PB
19 Mitchell Whyte Univ Louisville logo 55.39
OT 820 +2.6% PB
20 Josh Artmann ASC logo 55.41
819 +1.5% SB
21 Brendan Burns Upper Main Line Ymca logo 55.69
807 +3.7% PB
22 Ian Grum Dynamo Swim Club logo 55.72
806 +0.9% PB
23 Jacob Steele Indiana University Club logo 55.74
805 +0.7% SB
24 Patrick Conaton Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 55.87
799 +1.3% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
25 Peter Larson Edina Swim Club logo 55.78
803 +1.0% SB
26 Hunter Tapp Lakeside (KY) logo 56.04
792 +0.2% PB
27 Harrison Lierz Elevation Athletics logo 56.32
780 +0.3% PB
28 Destin Lasco Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics logo 56.34
779 -1.0%
29 Thomas Hamlet Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 56.37
778 -0.7%
30 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logo 56.43
776 +0.5% SB
31 Sean Conway NCAP logo 56.61
768 +0.8% PB
32 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 56.62
768 -1.1%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Shaine Casas Aggie Swim Club logo 53.26
923 PB
2 Austin Katz Longhorn Aquatics logo 54.46
OT 863 +0.9% SB
3 Yohann NDOYE BROUARD France logo 54.62
855 PB
4 Clark Beach Quest Swimming logo 54.69
852 +1.0% PB
5 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 54.73
850 +0.9% PB
6 Matthew Klotz Tiger Aquatics (LA) logo 54.79
OT 848 +1.1% PB
7 Nicolas Albiero Univ Louisville logo 54.82
846 +1.8% SB
8 BRYCE MEFFORD California Aquatics logo 54.84
845 +0.0% SB
9 Craig McNally Scotland logo 54.86
844 PB
11 Zach Poti Arizona State logo 54.94
841 +0.6% PB
10 William Grant Heart of Texas logo 54.94
841 +0.3% PB
12 Adam Chaney Mason Manta Rays logo 54.96
OT 840 +4.1% PB
13 Dean Farris Harvard Universi logo 55.00
838 +1.1% SB
14 Brodie Williams Millfield logo 55.03
836 +0.9% PB
15 Michael Reilman Tennessee Aquatics logo 55.08
834 PB
15 Ryan Lochte Gator Swim Club logo 55.08
OT 834
17 Christopher Staka Cabrillo Threshers logo 55.19
829 -0.8%
19 Josh Artmann ASC logo 55.29
OT 825 +1.7% SB
18 Stanislas HUILLE France logo 55.29
825
20 Hunter Armstrong Canton City Schools logo 55.33
823 +1.9% PB
21 Cameron Tysoe Wisconsin Aquatics logo 55.35
822 +0.7% SB
22 Ian Grum Dynamo Swim Club logo 55.38
OT 821 +1.5% PB
23 Mitchell Whyte Univ Louisville logo 55.44
818 +2.5% PB
24 Patrick Conaton Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 55.50
OT 815 +2.0% PB
25 Brendan Burns Upper Main Line Ymca logo 55.51
OT 815 +4.0% PB
26 Jacob Steele Indiana University Club logo 55.52
OT 815 +1.1% SB
27 Hennessey Stuart Wolfpack Elite logo 55.56
813 0.0%
28 David Crossland Auburn Swim Club logo 55.60
OT 811 +1.6% PB
29 Peter Larson Edina Swim Club logo 55.61
OT 811 +1.3% SB
30 Rob Zofchak Michigan logo 55.78
OT 803 +0.7% PB
31 Daniel Hein Mizzou Swim Team logo 55.79
OT 803 +0.7% PB
32 Matthew Garcia Tennessee Aquatics logo 55.80
OT 802 +3.4% SB
33 Jack Wever Univ Louisville logo 55.83
OT 801 +2.8% PB
33 Matt Novinski Wisconsin Aquatics logo 55.83
OT 801 +1.1% PB
35 Douglas Nogueira Gaucho Aquatics logo 55.89
OT 798 +1.2% SB
36 Ethan Beach Quest Swimming logo 55.97
OT 795 +1.0% PB
37 Cooper Wozencraft Cavalier Swimmin logo 56.00
794 -0.3%
37 Thomas Anderson Tucson Ford logo 56.00
OT 794 +4.0% SB
39 Destin Lasco Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics logo 56.01
793 -0.4%
40 Harrison Lierz Elevation Athletics logo 56.08
OT 790 +0.7% PB
41 Jack Dolan Rockwood Swim Club logo 56.13
OT 788 +1.1% SB
42 Sean Conway NCAP logo 56.18
OT 786 +1.5% PB
43 Ryan Gridley NASA Wild logo 56.19
OT 786 +2.0% SB
44 Glen Cowand Katy Aquatics logo 56.20
OT 785 +1.2% SB
44 Bradley Dunham Swim Atlanta logo 56.20
OT 785 +0.1% PB
46 Bryce Bohman Pulling Water logo 56.21
785 +2.2% SB
47 Dakota Mahaffey Bolles School Sharks logo 56.22
OT 784 +1.4% PB
48 Perry Gardner U. of Stirling logo 56.25
783 +29.8% PB
49 Alex Boratto Alto Swim Club logo 56.29
OT 782 +0.9% SB
50 Kyle Robrock University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 56.30
781 +1.1% SB
51 Meguru HOTTA Phoenix Swim Club logo 56.32
780 -0.0%
52 Christopher Thames Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 56.34
OT 779 +2.3% PB
52 Hayden Cornellison Team Rebel Aquatics logo 56.34
OT 779 +0.2% PB
54 Keegan Walsh Swim Atlanta logo 56.40
OT 777 +1.6% SB
55 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 56.48
774 -0.9%
56 Hunter Tapp Lakeside (KY) logo 56.51
772 -0.7%
57 Ethan Young California Aquatics logo 56.55
OT 771 +1.9% SB
58 Thomas Hamlet Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 56.60
769 -1.1%
58 Lewis Blackburn New South Wales logo 56.60
769 PB
60 Seth Bailey Tennessee Aquatics logo 56.61
768 +5.2% PB
61 Anthony Grimm Mason Makos Swim Team logo 56.62
768 +0.1% PB
62 Alec Connolly Tennessee Aquatics logo 56.64
767 +3.5% PB
63 Max St. George Fox Valley Swim Team logo 56.74
763 -0.7%
64 Alvin Jiang Lakeside (TX) logo 56.75
763 +2.1% PB
65 Connor Blandford Wildcat Aquatics logo 56.76
762 +2.7% PB
66 Jack Alexy Somerset Hills YMCA logo 56.78
761 +5.6% SB
67 Timothy Gallagher Una Ppst logo 56.89
757 +0.2% SB
68 Taito daCosta Pleasanton Seahawks logo 56.95
755 +0.3% PB
69 Jack Carr New South Wales logo 57.06
750 -0.0%
70 Juan Jose Rocha de Murga Aggie Swim Club logo 57.10
749 -0.8%
71 Alex King Michigan logo 57.15
747 -0.5%
72 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logo 57.26
742 +2.8% SB
73 Jack Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logo 57.37
738 -0.2%
74 Coley Sullivan Colorado Stars logo 57.40
737 +1.5% SB
75 Tyler Lu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 57.43
736 -0.7%
76 Nathaniel Murray Tennessee Aquatics logo 57.44
736 +4.8% SB
77 Noah Henderson Star Aquatics logo 57.48
734 PB
78 Christian Ginieczki Auburn Swim Club logo 57.64
728 -2.3%
79 Jake Gibbons Aggie Swim Club logo 57.68
726 -0.2%
79 Noah Hensley Wolfpack Elite logo 57.68
726 +0.4% SB
81 SHAYE BOOTH New South Wales logo 57.88
719 PB
81 Nathan Hayes Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 57.88
719 -1.4%
83 Ian Thompson Tribe Aquatics logo 57.92
717 +2.9% SB
84 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 57.93
717 +1.3% PB
85 Joseph Puglessi Bearcat Aquatics logo 58.00
714 -2.0%
86 ANDREW RICE New South Wales logo 58.02
714 -1.8%
87 Sadler McKeen Irish Aquatics logo 58.24
706 -2.7%
88 David Fitch Bluefish Swim Cl logo 58.42
699 +1.3% PB
89 Colin McDermott Ohio State logo 58.51
696 -3.5%
90 Jacob McDonald Mason Manta Rays logo 58.97
680 -1.8%
91 David Curtiss Hamilton Area YMCA logo 59.54
660 -0.2%
Caleb Tosh Gamecock Aquatic logo DQ
James Wells Long Reach Swim Club logo NS
Johannes Calloni Alto Swim Club logo NS
Keanan Dols Gator Swim Club logo NS
Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo NS
John Shebat NY Athletic Club logo NS