Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2019 - Aug. 04, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Elijah WINNINGTON Australia logo 3:47.39
907 +4.1% PB
2 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 3:48.09
898 +2.0% PB
3 Robert Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 3:48.17
OT 897 +4.3% PB
4 Eric Knowles Wolfpack Elite logo 3:48.34
OT 895 +2.6% PB
5 Trenton Julian Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 3:49.47
OT 882 +2.3% PB
6 Patrick Callan unattached 3:50.37
OT 872 +1.3% SB
6 Andrea D'arrigo Gator Swim Club logo 3:50.37
872 -0.9%
8 Zachary Yeadon Irish Aquatics logo 3:51.16
863 +0.9% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo 3:50.70
OT 868 +2.4% PB
10 Johannes Calloni Alto Swim Club logo 3:50.85
OT 866 +1.4% PB
11 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logo 3:51.16
863 -0.9%
12 Dare Rose Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 3:51.54
OT 859 +1.5% SB
13 Stephen Alistair MILNE Scotland logo 3:51.70
857 +3.1% SB
14 Kevin Miller Athens Bulldogs logo 3:51.76
OT 856 +2.4% PB
15 Mikey Calvillo Indiana University Club logo 3:52.44
849 -0.5%
16 Walker Higgins Tennessee Aquatics logo 3:52.95
843 +1.6% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Brooks Fail Tucson Ford logo 3:50.72
OT 868 +1.3% PB
18 Ross Dant Hickory-NC logo 3:51.49
OT 859 +1.8% PB
19 Michael Brinegar Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 3:52.01
OT 853 PB
20 Joris Levy BOUCHAUT France logo 3:53.37
839
21 Reed Malone NASA Wild logo 3:53.52
837 +0.1% SB
22 William Roberts Michigan logo 3:55.00
821 +2.0% PB
23 Kevin Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logo 3:55.40
817 -0.5%
24 Hank Siefert Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:00.35
768 -3.0%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Coby Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logo 3:52.70
OT 846 +1.0% PB
26 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 3:54.51
OT 826 +1.9% PB
27 Calvin David Pleasanton Seahawks logo 3:54.63
OT 825 +1.5% PB
28 Will Gallant West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 3:54.90
OT 822 +1.2% PB
29 Ivan Puskovitch Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club logo 3:55.11
OT 820 +0.9% PB
30 Colton Paulson Univ Louisville logo 3:55.90
OT 812 +5.5% PB
31 Michael Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club logo 3:56.59
OT 805 +4.0% PB
32 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 4:01.33
758 +0.1% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Eric Knowles Wolfpack Elite logo 3:49.41
883 +2.1% PB
2 Elijah WINNINGTON Australia logo 3:49.63
880 +3.1% PB
3 Andrea D'arrigo Gator Swim Club logo 3:49.67
880 -0.6%
4 Trenton Julian Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 3:50.43
871 +1.9% PB
5 Patrick Callan unattached 3:50.46
871 +1.3% SB
6 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 3:50.63
869 +0.9% PB
7 Robert Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 3:50.76
867 +3.2% PB
8 Zachary Yeadon Irish Aquatics logo 3:51.16
OT 863 +0.9% SB
9 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logo 3:51.23
862 -0.9%
10 Walker Higgins Tennessee Aquatics logo 3:51.54
OT 859 +2.2% PB
11 Jake Magahey Swim Atlanta logo 3:51.62
858 +2.0% SB
12 Johannes Calloni Alto Swim Club logo 3:51.84
855 +1.0% SB
13 Mikey Calvillo Indiana University Club logo 3:52.15
852 -0.3%
14 Stephen Alistair MILNE Scotland logo 3:52.24
851 +2.9% SB
15 Kevin Miller Athens Bulldogs logo 3:52.67
846 +2.0% PB
15 Dare Rose Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 3:52.67
846 +1.0% SB
17 William Roberts Michigan logo 3:53.00
OT 843 +2.8% PB
18 Joris Levy BOUCHAUT France logo 3:53.14
841
19 Hank Siefert Wildcat Aquatics logo 3:53.25
840 -0.0%
20 Reed Malone NASA Wild logo 3:53.28
OT 840 +0.2% SB
21 Brooks Fail Tucson Ford logo 3:53.60
836 +0.1% SB
22 Michael Brinegar Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 3:53.74
835 PB
23 Arik Katz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 3:53.78
834 +1.7% PB
24 Ross Dant Hickory-NC logo 3:53.91
833 +0.7% SB
25 Kevin Litherland Dynamo Swim Club logo 3:54.30
OT 829 +0.0% SB
26 Liam Bresette Arizona State logo 3:54.42
OT 827 +0.8% SB
27 Jeff Newkirk Longhorn Aquatics logo 3:54.73
OT 824 +2.5% PB
28 Coby Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logo 3:54.91
822 +0.1% PB
29 Cody Bybee Arizona State logo 3:54.92
OT 822 PB
30 Lane Stone unattached 3:54.96
OT 822 +0.3% SB
31 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 3:55.04
821 +1.6% SB
32 Jack Collins Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 3:55.13
OT 820 +1.6% PB
33 Mark Theall Aggie Swim Club logo 3:55.50
OT 816 +3.3% PB
34 Brendon Smith Australia logo 3:55.51
816 +0.5% PB
35 Ben McDade Indiana University Club logo 3:55.57
OT 815 +0.3% PB
36 Ivan Puskovitch Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club logo 3:55.67
814 +0.6% PB
37 Joshua Fulcher Athens Bulldogs logo 3:56.05
OT 810 +1.8% PB
38 Will Gallant West Hartford Aquatic Team logo 3:56.06
810 +0.7% PB
38 Nico Hernandez-Tome University Of Alabama logo 3:56.06
OT 810 +0.3% PB
40 Colton Paulson Univ Louisville logo 3:56.40
807 +5.3% PB
41 Hayden Curley Univ Louisville logo 3:56.61
805 +2.4% PB
42 Calvin David Pleasanton Seahawks logo 3:56.70
804 +0.7% PB
43 Maxwell Miranda Irish Aquatics logo 3:56.86
802 -0.0%
44 Jack Dubois Swim Atlanta logo 3:56.93
OT 801 +2.0% PB
45 Michael Petrides Kamehameha Swim Club logo 3:56.95
801 +3.9% PB
46 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 3:56.97
OT 801 +2.0% PB
47 Alexander Zettle Longhorn Aquatics logo 3:57.07
OT 800 +0.1% SB
48 Grant Shoults Alto Swim Club logo 3:57.22
798 -1.8%
49 Joe Lastelic Gaucho Aquatics logo 3:57.56
795 +0.1% PB
50 Zach Kohm unattached 3:57.59
795 -0.1%
51 Moritz Fath George Washingto logo 3:57.65
794 +3.5% SB
52 Jacob McDonald Mason Manta Rays logo 3:57.75
793 -0.7%
53 Nicholas McDowell Boilermaker Aquatics logo 3:57.89
792
54 Will Barao Irish Aquatics logo 3:58.02
790 +3.4% SB
55 Aaron Apel Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 3:58.09
790 +1.4% SB
56 Sadler McKeen Irish Aquatics logo 3:58.19
789
57 Jude Williams Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 3:58.26
788 -0.5%
58 JOSHUA HERTZ New South Wales logo 3:58.28
788
59 Luke Thornbrue Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 3:58.49
786 +5.6% SB
60 Antonio Thomas Missouri State U logo 3:58.75
783 -0.8%
61 Matthew Anderson Gator Swim Club logo 3:58.77
783 -0.5%
61 Joseph Gutierrez Sandpipers of Nevada logo 3:58.77
783 +1.1% PB
63 Samuel Steele Univ Louisville logo 3:58.99
781 +4.1% SB
64 Coleman Kramer Gamecock Aquatic logo 3:59.13
779 +4.2% SB
65 Ryan Netzel Wyoming Aquatics logo 3:59.23
778 -0.8%
66 Kevin Leibold Dayton Raiders logo 3:59.63
775 -0.2%
67 Matthew Hirschberger Alto Swim Club logo 3:59.79
773 +0.4% SB
68 Jack Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logo 3:59.87
772 -0.6%
69 Sean Grieshop California Aquatics logo 3:59.88
772
70 Noah Brune Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:00.09
770 -0.9%
71 Greg Reed Athens Bulldogs logo 4:00.59
765 -0.8%
72 Connor Daniels DART Swimming logo 4:00.61
765 -1.8%
73 Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:00.76
764 +1.0% SB
74 Kevin Jackson KING logo 4:00.99
762 -1.4%
75 Kevin Vargas La Mirada Armada logo 4:01.03
761 -0.1%
76 Felipe Rizzo Aggie Swim Club logo 4:01.19
760 +0.0% SB
77 Ryan Vipavetz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 4:01.88
753 -2.2%
78 Aldan Johnston Tucson Ford logo 4:01.91
753 +1.9% SB
79 Myles Bailey Ravenswood logo 4:02.42
748
80 Xander Gardner Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 4:03.37
739 +0.4% SB
81 Dylan Porges Asphalt Green logo 4:04.48
729 -0.4%
Jack LeVant Alto Swim Club logo NS
Kieran Smith Ridgefield Aquat logo NS
James Murphy Alto Swim Club logo NS
Andrew Koustik Longhorn Aquatics logo NS
JAKE SANNEM Longhorn Aquatics logo NS
Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo NS
Clark Smith Longhorn Aquatics logo NS
Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo NS
Seungjoon Ahn Katy Aquatics logo NS
Tyler Kopp Katy Aquatics logo NS