Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2019 - Aug. 04, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:54.92
20.00 914 -0.9%
2 Miles Smachlo Michigan logo 1:55.94
OT 17.00 890 +1.5% PB
3 Nicolas Albiero Univ Louisville logo 1:56.05
OT 16.00 887 +4.1% PB
4 Trenton Julian Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:56.09
OT 15.00 886 +2.9% PB
5 Bowen GOUGH Australia logo 1:56.65
14.00 874 PB
6 Brooks Fail Tucson Ford logo 1:57.00
OT 13.00 866 +2.2% PB
7 Corey Gambardella Indiana University Club logo 1:57.32
OT 12.00 859 +1.0% PB
8 Justin Wright Tucson Ford logo 1:58.79
11.00 827 -1.4%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Jack Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:57.51
OT 9.00 855 +1.6% PB
10 Alex Dillmann Ohio State logo 1:58.17
7.00 840 +1.8% PB
11 Brendan Burns Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:58.46
OT 5.00 834 +2.0% PB
11 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:58.46
5.00 834 +1.8% PB
13 Brendan Meyer Tucson Ford logo 1:58.47
OT 4.00 834 +0.4% SB
14 David Dixon Club Mountaineer logo 1:58.69
OT 3.00 829 +1.2% SB
15 Van Mathias Indiana University Club logo 1:58.86
2.00 826 +1.9% SB
16 Blake Manoff unattached 2:00.62
1.00 790 +0.6% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
17 Matt Fenlon Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:57.39
OT 857 +2.6% PB
18 Raunak Khosla Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:59.22
OT 818 +5.0% PB
19 Ryan Vipavetz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:59.49
813 -0.1%
20 Mark Szaranek U. of Stirling logo 1:59.95
803 +2.8% SB
21 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:00.09
801 +0.8% SB
22 Ben Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 2:00.13
800 +0.2% PB
23 Zachary Smith Irish Aquatics logo 2:00.30
796 +1.0% PB
24 Clark Smith Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:01.66
770 -2.4%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
25 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:59.43
OT 814 +3.2% PB
26 Coby Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:59.63
OT 810 +0.8% PB
27 Noah Henderson Star Aquatics logo 1:59.66
OT 809 +1.0% PB
28 Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo 1:59.89
OT 805 +2.8% PB
29 Jason Louser LIAC logo 1:59.97
OT 803 +1.4% PB
30 Preston Forst Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 2:00.29
797 +0.7% PB
31 Alex Colson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:00.56
OT 791 +0.8% PB
32 Kevin Leibold Dayton Raiders logo 2:01.83
767 -0.6%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:55.55
899 -1.5%
2 Tom Shields California Aquatics logo 1:56.12
OT 886 +2.0% SB
3 Nicolas Albiero Univ Louisville logo 1:56.91
868 +3.4% SB
4 Miles Smachlo Michigan logo 1:56.95
867 +0.7% PB
5 Trenton Julian Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 1:57.18
862 +2.0% SB
6 Bowen GOUGH Australia logo 1:57.23
861 PB
7 Justin Wright Tucson Ford logo 1:57.40
857 -0.2%
8 Brooks Fail Tucson Ford logo 1:57.42
856 +1.8% PB
9 Corey Gambardella Indiana University Club logo 1:57.60
853 +0.8% PB
10 Van Mathias Indiana University Club logo 1:57.92
OT 846 +2.7% PB
11 Alex Dillmann Ohio State logo 1:57.99
OT 844 +2.0% PB
12 Jack Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logo 1:58.08
842 +1.1% PB
13 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logo 1:58.18
OT 840 +2.1% PB
14 Brendan Burns Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:58.52
833 +2.0% PB
15 Brendan Meyer Tucson Ford logo 1:58.88
825 +0.1% SB
16 David Dixon Club Mountaineer logo 1:59.07
821 +0.9% SB
17 Blake Manoff unattached 1:59.12
OT 820 +1.9% PB
18 Ryan Vipavetz Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 1:59.32
OT 816 +0.1% PB
18 Zachary Smith Irish Aquatics logo 1:59.32
OT 816 +1.8% PB
20 Clark Smith Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:59.38
815 -0.4%
21 Raunak Khosla Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:59.40
815 +4.9% PB
22 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:59.49
OT 813 +1.3% SB
23 Mark Szaranek U. of Stirling logo 1:59.66
809 +3.0% SB
24 Matt Fenlon Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:59.73
808 +0.7% PB
25 Ben Miller Tigard Tualatin Swim Club logo 1:59.83
806 +0.5% PB
26 Noah Lense Ohio State logo 1:59.93
OT 804 +3.0% PB
27 Preston Forst Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 2:00.04
OT 802 +0.9% PB
28 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 2:00.18
799 +2.6% SB
29 Coby Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:00.20
798 +0.4% PB
30 Jason Louser LIAC logo 2:00.23
798 +1.2% PB
31 Noah Henderson Star Aquatics logo 2:00.27
797 +0.4% PB
32 James Huang Ridgefield Aquat logo 2:00.39
OT 795 +0.9% PB
33 Jarrett Jones Univ Louisville logo 2:00.48
OT 793 +1.7% PB
34 Luke Smutny Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 2:00.54
OT 792 +1.5% SB
35 Michael Tenney Brea Aquatics logo 2:00.57
791 -0.7%
36 William Roberts Michigan logo 2:00.62
OT 790 +2.4% PB
37 Clayton Forde Athens Bulldogs logo 2:00.64
OT 790 +1.8% SB
38 Armin Remenyi Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 2:00.69
789 +5.2% PB
39 Maxwell Miranda Irish Aquatics logo 2:00.71
788 -0.0%
40 Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo 2:00.82
786 +2.0% PB
41 Mason Wilby Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:00.94
784 +0.3% SB
42 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logo 2:00.96
OT 783 +2.9% SB
43 Andrew Koustik Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:00.98
783 -0.9%
44 Micah Slaton Mizzou Swim Team logo 2:01.01
OT 782 +3.9% SB
45 Zac Zwijacz Penn State logo 2:01.08
781 +0.0% PB
46 Alex Colson Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 2:01.31
777 +0.2% PB
47 Daniel Orcutt Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:01.35
776 +3.0% SB
48 Jacob PETERS Poole Swimming Club logo 2:01.36
776 +0.5% SB
49 Kevin Leibold Dayton Raiders logo 2:01.45
774 -0.3%
50 Gabriel Orbe Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 2:01.60
771 -0.9%
51 Daniel Gloude Ohio State logo 2:01.62
771 +3.0% PB
52 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 2:01.66
770 +2.1% SB
53 Ethan Hu Peak Swimming logo 2:01.70
769 -0.6%
54 Alex Liang Palo Alto logo 2:02.00
764 +0.2% SB
55 Brendan Santana Irish Aquatics logo 2:02.37
757 -1.3%
56 Jack LeVant Alto Swim Club logo 2:02.40
756 +2.1% SB
56 Nicholas Perera University Of Alabama logo 2:02.40
756 +3.0% SB
58 Aaron Schultz Irish Aquatics logo 2:02.45
755 +1.3% SB
59 Camden Murphy Athens Bulldogs logo 2:02.47
755 +0.2% SB
60 Noah Brune Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 2:02.86
748 -0.4%
61 Seungjoon Ahn Katy Aquatics logo 2:02.95
746 +0.2% SB
62 Clayton Hering unattached 2:03.07
744 -0.6%
63 Kevin Vargas La Mirada Armada logo 2:03.28
740 +0.1% SB
64 Will Riggs Gamecock Aquatic logo 2:03.39
738 +1.2% SB
65 EDWARD MARKS New South Wales logo 2:03.47
737 PB
66 Luke Stuart Aggie Swim Club logo 2:03.57
735 +2.2% PB
67 Jean-pierre Khouzam Dayton Raiders logo 2:03.75
732 -2.6%
68 Dane Florea Mizzou Swim Team logo 2:03.85
730 +3.3% SB
69 Nick Vance unattached 2:04.00
727 +0.9% SB
70 Keanan Dols Gator Swim Club logo 2:04.32
722 -0.2%
71 Jarod Hatch California Aquatics logo 2:04.68
715 +1.7% SB
72 Joseph Milinovich Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:04.87
712 -1.9%
73 Parker Saladin Bearcat Aquatics logo 2:05.86
695 +0.5% PB
74 Jordan Tiffany Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 2:06.55
684 +3.0% PB
75 William Macmillan Alto Swim Club logo 2:07.02
677 -2.2%
Dare Rose Scarlet Aquatic Club logo DQ
Christian Ferraro unattached NS
Matthew Temple Australia logo NS
Danny Syrkin Rose Bowl Aquatics logo NS
River Wright Bluefish Swim Cl logo NS
Jonathan Gomez Scarlet Aquatic Club logo NS