Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2019 - Aug. 04, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Robert Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 4:13.15
OT 894 +3.2% PB
2 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 4:13.39
OT 891 +2.5% PB
3 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 4:15.03
OT 874 +2.3% PB
4 Kieran Smith Ridgefield Aquat logo 4:15.17
OT 873 +0.8% PB
5 Sean Grieshop California Aquatics logo 4:15.50
OT 869 +2.6% SB
6 Brodie Williams Millfield logo 4:16.63
858 PB
7 Grant Sanders Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 4:18.28
OT 841 +2.6% PB
8 Mark Szaranek U. of Stirling logo 4:18.90
835 +2.1% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Mikey Calvillo Indiana University Club logo 4:16.98
OT 854 +4.3% PB
10 Raunak Khosla Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:19.12
OT 833 +5.7% PB
11 Michael Daly Penn State logo 4:19.69
828 +1.9% PB
12 Casey Storch Cavalier Swimmin logo 4:20.35
OT 822 +3.0% PB
13 Ross Palazzo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 4:20.70
818 +1.6% PB
14 Nicholas Perera University Of Alabama logo 4:21.96
807 +2.8% PB
15 Jason Louser LIAC logo 4:23.66
791 +0.1% SB
16 Brendon Smith Australia logo 4:24.55
783 -0.6%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Ben McDade Indiana University Club logo 4:21.04
OT 815 +0.5% PB
18 Clayton Forde Athens Bulldogs logo 4:21.05
815 +2.1% SB
19 Braden Vines Texas logo 4:22.25
804 +2.4% PB
20 Keith Myburgh unattached 4:22.29
803 +1.0% SB
21 Connor Blandford Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:23.63
791 +3.3% PB
22 William Roberts Michigan logo 4:23.72
790 +2.2% SB
23 Elliot Rogerson New South Wales logo 4:24.62
782 +3.2% PB
24 Spencer Lehman Indiana University Club logo 4:27.36
759 +0.7% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:22.16
OT 805 +5.6% SB
26 Kevin Vargas La Mirada Armada logo 4:22.25
804 -0.3%
27 Ivan Puskovitch Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:22.53
OT 801 PB
28 Ross Dant Hickory-NC logo 4:22.81
OT 799 +2.6% PB
29 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 4:23.88
OT 789 +1.1% PB
30 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 4:25.53
774 +1.5% SB
31 Sean Conway NCAP logo 4:26.00
770 +0.9% PB
32 Matthew Fallon Somerset Valley YMCA logo 4:26.55
766 -0.5%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sean Grieshop California Aquatics logo 4:16.60
858 +2.2% SB
2 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 4:17.27
851 +1.0% PB
3 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 4:17.85
846 +1.2% SB
4 Robert Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 4:18.03
844 +1.3% SB
5 Kieran Smith Ridgefield Aquat logo 4:18.16
843 -0.3%
6 Brodie Williams Millfield logo 4:18.63
838 PB
7 Grant Sanders Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 4:18.93
835 +2.4% PB
8 Mark Szaranek U. of Stirling logo 4:19.15
833 +2.0% SB
9 Mikey Calvillo Indiana University Club logo 4:19.25
832 +3.5% PB
10 Michael Daly Penn State logo 4:19.58
OT 829 +2.0% PB
11 Brendon Smith Australia logo 4:20.22
823 +1.1% PB
12 Casey Storch Cavalier Swimmin logo 4:20.38
821 +3.0% PB
13 Nicholas Perera University Of Alabama logo 4:20.51
OT 820 +3.4% PB
14 Ross Palazzo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 4:20.64
OT 819 +1.6% PB
15 Raunak Khosla Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:20.70
818 +5.1% PB
16 Jason Louser LIAC logo 4:20.90
816 +1.2% SB
17 Clayton Forde Athens Bulldogs logo 4:20.97
OT 816 +2.2% SB
18 Keith Myburgh unattached 4:21.32
OT 812 +1.3% SB
19 Braden Vines Texas logo 4:21.45
OT 811 +2.7% PB
20 William Roberts Michigan logo 4:22.19
OT 804 +2.7% SB
21 Elliot Rogerson New South Wales logo 4:22.33
803 +4.1% PB
22 Spencer Lehman Indiana University Club logo 4:22.54
OT 801 +2.5% SB
23 Ben McDade Indiana University Club logo 4:22.71
800 -0.1%
24 Connor Blandford Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:22.97
OT 797 +3.5% PB
25 Tommy Cope Michigan logo 4:23.65
OT 791
26 Joseph Milinovich Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:23.97
OT 788 +4.8% PB
27 Ross Dant Hickory-NC logo 4:24.02
788 +2.1% PB
28 Daniel Gloude Ohio State logo 4:24.11
OT 787 +3.5% PB
29 Kevin Vargas La Mirada Armada logo 4:24.13
787 -1.0%
29 Antoine MARC France logo 4:24.13
787 +3.3% PB
31 Jarrett Jones Univ Louisville logo 4:24.30
OT 785 +2.9% PB
32 Ivan Puskovitch Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:24.32
785
33 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 4:24.49
OT 784 +1.9% SB
34 Matthew Fallon Somerset Valley YMCA logo 4:24.62
OT 782 +0.3% PB
35 Jacob Steele Indiana University Club logo 4:25.10
OT 778 +1.2% PB
36 TOMAS ELLIOTT Ravenswood logo 4:25.29
777
37 Benjamin Walker Aggie Swim Club logo 4:25.56
OT 774 +0.3% SB
38 Sean Conway NCAP logo 4:25.67
OT 773 +1.1% PB
39 Ian Grum Dynamo Swim Club logo 4:25.87
771 -1.0%
40 Ethan Heasley Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logo 4:26.49
766 +4.1% SB
41 Daniel Orcutt Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:26.69
764 +3.2% SB
42 Matt Jerden Indiana University Club logo 4:26.75
764 +1.6% SB
43 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 4:26.98
762 -0.0%
44 Chris Jhong California Aquatics logo 4:27.11
761 -0.4%
45 Sam Iida Tucson Ford logo 4:27.30
759 -0.3%
46 Colter Carman Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:27.55
757 +1.1% SB
47 Joseph Gutierrez Sandpipers of Nevada logo 4:27.96
754 +0.9% PB
48 Samy Helmbacher France logo 4:28.29
751
49 Nick Vance unattached 4:28.41
750 +0.4% SB
50 Maxwell Miranda Irish Aquatics logo 4:28.56
748 -1.5%
51 Jake Mitchell Carmel Swim Club logo 4:29.50
741 -2.1%
52 Andrew Winton Swim Atlanta logo 4:30.06
736
53 Jason Schreiber Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:31.65
723 +0.2% PB
54 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logo 4:31.86
722 +0.7% SB
55 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logo 4:31.98
721 -2.5%
56 Dane Florea Mizzou Swim Team logo 4:32.12
720 -0.5%
57 Will Cumberland Irish Aquatics logo 4:32.83
714 -0.1%
58 Taito daCosta Pleasanton Seahawks logo 4:33.00
713 -1.6%
59 Xander Gardner Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 4:34.20
703 -0.5%
60 Tyler Kopp Katy Aquatics logo 4:34.57
700 -1.0%
61 Jordan Tiffany Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 4:35.96
690 +1.8% SB
62 Parker Macy Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:40.85
654 -4.1%
Jeffrey Durmer Dynamo Swim Club logo DQ
Michael Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo DQ
Jackson Cunningham unattached NS
Kyle Maas Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo NS
Michael Zarian Harvard Universi logo NS