Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2019 - Aug. 04, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:35.47
OT 904 +2.0% PB
2 Brooke Forde Alto Swim Club logo 4:36.06
OT 898 +1.3% SB
3 Allyson Mchugh Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:38.65
873 -0.1%
4 Hannah MILEY Scotland logo 4:39.00
870 +3.0% SB
5 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:39.26
868 -0.3%
6 Emma Barksdale Gamecock Aquatic logo 4:41.49
847 +2.4% SB
7 Kelly Fertel Gator Swim Club logo 4:41.53
OT 847 +1.8% PB
8 Kate Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 4:42.23
OT 841 +2.0% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Mac Looze Indiana University Club logo 4:42.22
OT 841 +1.9% PB
10 Haley Anderson Trojan Swim Club logo 4:43.00
OT 834 +2.4% PB
11 BAILEY BONNETT Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:44.62
OT 820 +1.5% PB
12 Savanna Faulconer Gator Swim Club logo 4:44.72
OT 819 +2.0% PB
13 Alexis Preski University Of Alabama logo 4:45.01
OT 816 PB
14 Evie Pfeifer Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:45.03
816 -0.3%
15 Isabel Gormley Asphalt Green logo 4:45.52
812 +0.2% SB
16 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logo 4:47.70
794 +0.5% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Vanessa Pearl Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:42.32
OT 840 +2.5% PB
18 Julia Poole Marlins of Raleigh logo 4:47.59
OT 794 +0.5% PB
19 Alexis Yager Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:48.24
OT 789 +2.6% PB
20 Camryn Toney Aggie Swim Club logo 4:49.40
780 -0.0%
21 Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 4:50.28
773 +0.1% PB
21 Nora Deleske Arizona State logo 4:50.28
773 +2.0% PB
23 Emma Muzzy Wolfpack Elite logo 4:50.34
772 +1.3% SB
24 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logo 4:50.83
768 -1.3%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 4:47.04
OT 799 +1.0% PB
26 Katelyn Crom Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:47.92
OT 792 +0.7% PB
27 Margaret Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club logo 4:48.11
OT 790
28 Lucy Bell Fort Collins logo 4:49.21
OT 781 +1.6% PB
29 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 4:50.61
OT 770 +0.6% PB
30 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:51.57
762 -2.2%
31 Abby Hay Univ Louisville logo 4:52.51
755 +1.5% PB
32 Addison Smith Baylor Swim Club logo 4:55.46
733 -0.7%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Hannah MILEY Scotland logo 4:41.23
850 +2.2% SB
2 Brooke Forde Alto Swim Club logo 4:41.54
847 -0.6%
3 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:42.00
843 -0.3%
4 Allyson Mchugh Wisconsin Aquatics logo 4:42.02
842 -1.3%
5 Kelly Fertel Gator Swim Club logo 4:42.04
842 +1.7% PB
6 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:42.05
842 -1.3%
7 Emma Barksdale Gamecock Aquatic logo 4:42.33
840 +2.1% SB
8 Kate Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 4:44.18
823 +1.3% PB
9 Isabel Gormley Asphalt Green logo 4:45.03
816 +0.4% PB
10 Grace Sheble Nova of Virginia logo 4:45.15
815 +1.4% PB
11 Alexis Preski University Of Alabama logo 4:45.81
809 PB
12 Haley Anderson Trojan Swim Club logo 4:46.37
805 +1.3% SB
13 Evie Pfeifer Longhorn Aquatics logo 4:46.81
801 -0.9%
14 Mac Looze Indiana University Club logo 4:46.92
800 +0.3% SB
15 Savanna Faulconer Gator Swim Club logo 4:47.55
795 +1.0% SB
15 BAILEY BONNETT Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:47.55
795 +0.5% PB
17 Vanessa Pearl Metroplex Aquatics logo 4:47.64
794 +0.6% SB
18 Emma Muzzy Wolfpack Elite logo 4:47.98
OT 791 +2.1% PB
19 Nora Deleske Arizona State logo 4:48.70
OT 785 +2.5% PB
20 Mia Abruzzo Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics logo 4:48.89
OT 784 +0.6% PB
21 Alexis Yager Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:49.09
782 +2.3% PB
22 Camryn Toney Aggie Swim Club logo 4:49.30
780 -0.0%
23 Samantha Tadder Tide Swim Team logo 4:49.56
778 -0.9%
24 Julia Poole Marlins of Raleigh logo 4:49.86
776 -0.3%
25 Katie Trace Ohio State logo 4:50.05
OT 774 +1.6% PB
26 Kensey McMahon University Of Alabama logo 4:50.08
OT 774 +0.5% PB
27 Hannah Kastigar unattached 4:50.38
OT 772
28 Molly Kowal Ohio State logo 4:51.09
OT 766 +0.9% SB
29 Lucy Bell Fort Collins logo 4:51.18
765 +1.0% PB
30 Addison Smith Baylor Swim Club logo 4:51.21
OT 765 +0.8% PB
31 Megan Kingsley Athens Bulldogs logo 4:51.26
765 -1.8%
31 Josie Grote Indiana University Club logo 4:51.26
OT 765 +1.8% PB
33 Margaret Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club logo 4:51.39
764
34 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 4:51.64
762 -0.6%
35 Katelyn Crom Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 4:51.94
759 -0.7%
36 Kathryn Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 4:52.14
758
37 Summer Smith Bluefish Swim Cl logo 4:52.22
757 -2.4%
38 JACINTA ESSAM New South Wales logo 4:52.24
757 PB
39 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 4:52.67
754 -0.1%
40 Abby Hay Univ Louisville logo 4:52.75
753 +1.4% PB
41 Ashley McCauley Marlins of Raleigh logo 4:52.91
752 +0.5% PB
42 Easop Lee unattached 4:52.96
752 +2.3% SB
43 Gillian Davey Central Iowa Aquatics logo 4:53.45
748 +0.1% PB
44 Callie Dickinson Athens Bulldogs logo 4:53.64
746 -0.3%
45 Devan Sweeney Swim Atlanta logo 4:53.69
746 +4.1% SB
46 Katie Glavinovich Alto Swim Club logo 4:53.81
745 -1.6%
47 Portia Brown Athens Bulldogs logo 4:53.82
745 -0.2%
48 Luciana Thomas Irish Aquatics logo 4:53.85
745 -0.2%
49 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 4:53.91
744 -0.7%
50 Hannah Kukurugya Alto Swim Club logo 4:54.03
743 -1.4%
51 Lauren Edelman Wildcat Aquatics logo 4:54.09
743 +0.0% SB
52 Danika Katzer Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:54.18
742 +3.6% SB
53 Carley Lowe Univ Louisville logo 4:54.46
740 +1.5% SB
54 Sophie Cattermole Univ Louisville logo 4:54.62
739
55 Daisy Anderson Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 4:55.37
733 -1.8%
56 Peyton Palsha Arkansas logo 4:55.55
732 +0.3% SB
57 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logo 4:56.01
729 -0.2%
58 Michaela Mattes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:56.16
727 -2.0%
59 Sammie Burchill Athens Bulldogs logo 4:56.27
727 +0.2% SB
60 Bailey Kovac Indiana University Club logo 4:56.39
726 +0.8% PB
61 Abby Richter Blue-Ca logo 4:56.83
723 +0.1% PB
62 Solie Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 4:57.02
721 -1.9%
62 Zoe Dixon Nova of Virginia logo 4:57.02
721 -3.5%
64 Sarah Dimeco Bellevue Club logo 4:57.13
720 +0.3% PB
65 Meghan Lynch Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 4:57.21
720 -1.7%
66 Tara Halsted DART Swimming logo 4:57.26
719 -3.9%
67 Allison Piccirillo Northern KY logo 4:57.58
717 -0.3%
68 Jen King Scotland logo 4:57.67
716
69 Samantha Shelton Socal Aquatics Association logo 4:58.29
712
70 Kelly Montesi Villanova Univ logo 4:58.77
709 PB
71 Sarah Giamber Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 4:59.10
706
72 Cabell Whitlow unattached 5:00.42
697 +0.3% SB
73 Martina Peroni Ohio State Swim Club logo 5:00.69
695 -2.6%
74 MIKAYLA SMITH New South Wales logo 5:01.48
690
75 Grace Monahan Kamehameha Swim Club logo 5:03.32
677 -0.6%
76 Ellie Masterson Gamecock Aquatic logo 5:04.19
671 -0.2%
Charlotte Hook TAC Titans logo DQ
Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo DQ
Aislin Farris Bluefish Swim Cl logo DQ