Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 31, 2019 - Aug. 04, 2019
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Austin Katz Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:55.72
OT 20.00 905 +2.3% PB
2 Shaine Casas Aggie Swim Club logo 1:55.79
OT 17.00 903 +1.3% PB
3 Clark Beach Quest Swimming logo 1:57.14
OT 16.00 872 +1.0% SB
4 BRYCE MEFFORD California Aquatics logo 1:57.39
OT 15.00 867 +1.6% PB
5 Zach Poti Arizona State logo 1:57.40
OT 14.00 866 +2.2% PB
6 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:58.26
OT 13.00 848 +2.2% SB
7 Nicolas Albiero Univ Louisville logo 1:59.21
12.00 828 +2.5% PB
8 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 1:59.78
11.00 816 -0.5%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Brodie Williams Millfield logo 1:57.16
9.00 872 PB
10 Craig McNally Scotland logo 1:57.51
7.00 864
11 Ethan Beach Quest Swimming logo 1:58.69
OT 6.00 838 +2.3% PB
12 Josh Artmann ASC logo 1:59.71
5.00 817 +1.7% SB
13 Ian Grum Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:59.78
4.00 816 -0.1%
14 Rob Zofchak Michigan logo 1:59.92
OT 3.00 813 +1.7% PB
15 William Grant Heart of Texas logo 2:00.15
2.00 808 +4.2% SB
16 Michael Reilman Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:00.55
1.00 800 +0.7% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
17 Cameron Tysoe Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:59.20
828 +1.0% PB
18 Johannes Calloni Alto Swim Club logo 2:00.24
806 -1.0%
19 Patrick Conaton Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:00.33
OT 805 +2.4% SB
20 Yohann NDOYE BROUARD France logo 2:00.44
802 PB
21 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 2:00.76
OT 796 +0.2% PB
22 Peter Larson Edina Swim Club logo 2:00.86
794 +0.9% SB
23 Christopher Thames Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 2:01.27
786 +1.9% PB
24 Alex Boratto Alto Swim Club logo 2:01.56
780 +0.4% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
25 Timothy Gallagher Una Ppst logo 2:00.21
OT 807 +3.7% PB
26 Hunter Tapp Lakeside (KY) logo 2:00.91
OT 793 +0.6% PB
27 Sean Conway NCAP logo 2:02.32
766 +1.4% SB
28 Colby Mefford Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:02.66
760 +2.9% PB
29 Harrison Lierz Elevation Athletics logo 2:02.78
757 +0.1% SB
30 Michael Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:04.08
734 +0.7% PB
31 Taito daCosta Pleasanton Seahawks logo 2:05.05
717 -1.7%
32 Kevin Leibold Dayton Raiders logo 2:05.47
710 +1.9% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Austin Katz Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:56.23
893 +1.8% SB
2 Shaine Casas Aggie Swim Club logo 1:57.09
873 +0.2% PB
3 BRYCE MEFFORD California Aquatics logo 1:57.59
862 +1.4% SB
4 Zach Poti Arizona State logo 1:57.72
859 +1.9% PB
5 Clark Beach Quest Swimming logo 1:58.06
852 +0.2% SB
6 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:58.45
844 +2.0% SB
7 Nicolas Albiero Univ Louisville logo 1:58.57
OT 841 +3.0% PB
8 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 1:58.89
834 +0.3% PB
9 Craig McNally Scotland logo 1:59.33
825
10 Brodie Williams Millfield logo 1:59.37
824 PB
11 Ian Grum Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:59.51
821 +0.1% PB
12 Ethan Beach Quest Swimming logo 1:59.67
818 +1.5% PB
13 Josh Artmann ASC logo 1:59.70
OT 817 +1.7% SB
14 Michael Reilman Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:59.80
OT 815 +1.3% SB
15 William Grant Heart of Texas logo 1:59.92
OT 813 +4.4% PB
16 Rob Zofchak Michigan logo 1:59.99
811 +1.7% PB
17 Yohann NDOYE BROUARD France logo 2:00.10
809 PB
18 Peter Larson Edina Swim Club logo 2:00.17
OT 808 +1.4% SB
19 Patrick Conaton Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 2:00.42
803 +2.4% SB
19 Hennessey Stuart Wolfpack Elite logo 2:00.42
803 -0.2%
21 Johannes Calloni Alto Swim Club logo 2:00.44
802 -1.2%
22 Christopher Thames Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 2:00.51
OT 801 +2.5% PB
23 Alex Boratto Alto Swim Club logo 2:00.58
OT 800 +1.2% PB
24 Cameron Tysoe Wisconsin Aquatics logo 2:00.88
794 -0.3%
25 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 2:00.92
793 +0.0% PB
26 Keegan Walsh Swim Atlanta logo 2:01.07
OT 790 +2.2% SB
26 Jacob Steele Indiana University Club logo 2:01.07
OT 790 +0.2% SB
28 Timothy Gallagher Una Ppst logo 2:01.13
789 +2.9% PB
29 Ethan Young California Aquatics logo 2:01.36
OT 784 +4.7% PB
30 Matthew Garcia Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:01.48
OT 782 +6.4% SB
31 Michael Daly Penn State logo 2:01.65
OT 779 +1.6% PB
32 Harrison Lierz Elevation Athletics logo 2:01.66
OT 779 +1.0% PB
33 Sean Conway NCAP logo 2:01.86
OT 775 +1.8% PB
34 David Crossland Auburn Swim Club logo 2:02.32
OT 766 +1.9% SB
35 Kyle Maas Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:02.36
OT 765
35 Spencer Lehman Indiana University Club logo 2:02.36
OT 765 +0.8% PB
37 Hayden Cornellison Team Rebel Aquatics logo 2:02.55
OT 762 +0.2% PB
37 Justin Grender Cavalier Swimmin logo 2:02.55
OT 762 +2.5% PB
39 Michael Moore Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:02.63
OT 760 +1.9% PB
40 Daniel Hein Mizzou Swim Team logo 2:02.73
OT 758 +5.1% SB
41 Jack Wever Univ Louisville logo 2:02.75
OT 758 +1.4% PB
42 Cooper Wozencraft Cavalier Swimmin logo 2:02.88
OT 756 +1.7% PB
43 Mitchell Whyte Univ Louisville logo 2:03.03
753 +3.0% PB
44 Taito daCosta Pleasanton Seahawks logo 2:03.12
751 -0.2%
45 Matthew Klotz Tiger Aquatics (LA) logo 2:03.19
750 +1.8% SB
46 Colby Mefford Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 2:03.44
745 +2.3% PB
47 Ryan Gridley NASA Wild logo 2:03.71
740 +6.0% SB
48 Ethan Harder Billings Aquatic Club logo 2:03.73
740 +4.6% SB
49 Thomas Anderson Tucson Ford logo 2:03.85
738 +2.1% SB
50 Nathaniel Murray Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:03.99
735 +1.6% SB
51 Jared Daigle Michigan logo 2:04.07
734 +1.2% SB
52 Justin Cucchi Villanova Univ logo 2:04.17
732 PB
53 Connor Blandford Wildcat Aquatics logo 2:04.19
732 +1.1% SB
54 Lewis Blackburn New South Wales logo 2:04.31
730 PB
55 Harrison Homans Bluefish Swim Cl logo 2:04.38
729 -1.9%
56 Hunter Tapp Lakeside (KY) logo 2:04.50
726 -2.3%
57 Kyle Millis Bellevue Club logo 2:04.59
725 +2.6% PB
58 Kevin Leibold Dayton Raiders logo 2:04.90
720 +2.4% PB
59 Nathan Hayes Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:05.02
717 -2.7%
60 Blake Hanna Bearcat Aquatics logo 2:05.31
712 -2.5%
61 Bradley Dunham Swim Atlanta logo 2:05.41
711 -1.2%
62 Will Cumberland Irish Aquatics logo 2:05.48
710
63 Coley Sullivan Colorado Stars logo 2:05.58
708
64 Glen Cowand Katy Aquatics logo 2:05.67
706 +4.1% SB
65 Stuart SWINBURN New South Wales logo 2:05.76
705 -2.5%
66 Tyler Lu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:06.06
700 -1.4%
67 Jack Carr New South Wales logo 2:06.73
689 -1.7%
68 Alex King Michigan logo 2:06.76
688 -1.3%
69 Noah Hensley Wolfpack Elite logo 2:06.77
688
70 Tyler Silver Marlins of Raleigh logo 2:06.81
687 +3.6% SB
71 Juan Jose Rocha de Murga Aggie Swim Club logo 2:06.91
686 -3.0%
72 SHAYE BOOTH New South Wales logo 2:06.93
686 PB
73 Andrew Cho George Washingto logo 2:06.96
685
74 Caleb Mauldin Navy Swimming logo 2:07.03
684 +0.1% PB
75 Max St. George Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:07.10
683 +0.6% PB
76 Meguru HOTTA Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:07.52
676 -3.5%
77 Thomas Hamlet Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 2:07.67
674 -3.4%
78 Zachary Tan Phoenix Swim Club logo 2:07.68
674 -1.7%
79 John Thorne NASA Wild logo 2:08.94
654 -1.9%
80 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders logo 2:09.09
652 -2.4%
81 Nick Vance unattached 2:09.21
650 -4.8%
82 Liam Veregin Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C logo 2:10.67
628 -1.2%
Cristian Bell unattached NS
Destin Lasco Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics logo NS
Jack Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logo NS