Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Jordyn Ryan
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 682 | -1.2% | ||
X |
Stephie Backlund
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 662 | +0.6% | SB | |
X |
Sofia Moufarrej
Ruby Hills Aquatics
|
Ruby Hills Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
X |
Isabel Mohammadi-Hall
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 510 | – | ||
X |
Ashley Hornbuckle
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 490 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miranda Heckman
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Daniella Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Cavalli
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Axana Merckx
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Emily Gebhardt
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Naomi Locala
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 3 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Jenna Seaman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 2 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Jacklyn Scheberies
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miranda Heckman
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 771 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Daniella Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 734 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Sophia Cavalli
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 697 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Axana Merckx
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 688 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Gebhardt
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 648 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Naomi Locala
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 643 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Jacklyn Scheberies
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 624 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Jenna Seaman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 623 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Josie Carlson
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 619 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Victoria McDowell
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 613 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Mosher
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 612 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Claire Suen
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 612 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Lauren Barrabee
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 612 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Amber Gardner
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 607 | -4.6% | ||
15 |
Christy Neufeld
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 603 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Amy Hayward
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
17 |
Maggie Malloy
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 600 | +0.0% | SB | |
18 |
Jessica Reibel
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
19 |
McKaela Glanville
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 580 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Elizabeth Mayhew
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 571 | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Jayme Davis
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 565 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Emily Wu
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 563 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Abby David
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 561 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Delanie Gearing
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 559 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Alicia Eisen
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 558 | -4.0% | ||
26 |
Quinn Mayhew
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 556 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Rilie Krieg
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 551 | – | ||
28 |
Mariel Goldberg
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 545 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Allison Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 530 | – | ||
30 |
Nicole Critzer
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 526 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
SAMMIE Keith
Almaden Riptide
|
Almaden Riptide | 522 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Elinor Yeo
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 509 | +4.4% | SB | |
33 |
Haley Kirtland
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 507 | – | ||
34 |
Kaitlyn Mina
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 504 | – | ||
35 |
Victoria Greenberg
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 495 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Olivia Kim
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Lexi DePaco
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyla Kelly
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 5 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Sarah Koopmans
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sophia Robertson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Sophie Klube
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Yooseon Hwang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Kim
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 686 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kyla Kelly
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 667 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Sydney Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 664 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Lexi DePaco
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 651 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Robertson
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 639 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Yooseon Hwang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 637 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Klube
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 634 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Koopmans
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 628 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kendall Johansson
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 623 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Rea Smith
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 622 | -3.8% | ||
11 |
Kate Williams
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 620 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Maile Andresen
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 618 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ellicia La Madrid
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 610 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Hannah Schanel
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 604 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Sun Young Byun
PASA
|
PASA | 602 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Ricketts
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
17 |
Tatum O'Shea
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 598 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Ariel Pham
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 595 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Audrey Portello
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 590 | -4.2% | ||
20 |
Kelsey Fillion
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 589 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Aubrey Cantrell
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 589 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Emiko Osborne
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 588 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Ashley Allaire
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 588 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Crystal Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 584 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
MIA Griffiths
PASA
|
PASA | 584 | +0.3% | SB | |
26 |
Taylor Christian
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 583 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
ALYSSA LUND
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 583 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Madeleine Kan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 580 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Lexi Fok
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 579 | -3.1% | ||
30 |
Émilie Cassidy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 578 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Michelle Shen
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 577 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Iris Tinmouth
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 576 | -2.2% | ||
33 |
Piper Stickler
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 576 | -1.1% | ||
34 |
Emma Elliott
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 574 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Anna Ryan
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 568 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Miya French
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 567 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
SARAH MACBRYDE
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 562 | -0.4% | ||
X |
Janaya Ryan
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 560 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Lulu Htutt
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 559 | – | ||
40 |
Eve Kearns
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 559 | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Andrea Kraetzer
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 558 | -3.2% | ||
42 |
Audrey Davis
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 556 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Sofia Martin del Campo
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 556 | – | PB | |
44 |
Megan Cheung
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 555 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Mila Hong
PASA
|
PASA | 555 | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
Jessica Calderoni
PASA
|
PASA | 554 | +1.1% | SB | |
47 |
Melissa Zhou
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 553 | +6.8% | PB | |
48 |
Alyssia Betancourt
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 553 | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
Cate Wharton
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 553 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Taylor Rohovit
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 551 | -3.0% | ||
51 |
Rosey Gomes
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 546 | -2.5% | ||
52 |
Nikela Hulton
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 545 | +1.7% | PB | |
53 |
Kelly Kermoian
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 544 | +2.2% | SB | |
54 |
Annaliese Chen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 544 | +0.1% | PB | |
55 |
Ellie Schomberg
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 544 | – | PB | |
56 |
Olivia Khan
PASA
|
PASA | 543 | +0.5% | PB | |
57 |
Marie Lucquet
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 542 | -4.8% | ||
58 |
Sarah Liu
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 538 | -4.5% | ||
59 |
Amy Schroeder
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 536 | +0.3% | SB | |
60 |
Sarah Han
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 534 | +0.3% | PB | |
61 |
Emmy Song
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 534 | -4.1% | ||
62 |
Alice Peterson
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 532 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Khushi Shah
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 524 | -0.6% | ||
64 |
Emily Harris
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 512 | – | PB | |
65 |
Leena Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 493 | +0.7% | SB | |
66 |
Aastha Mehta
PASA
|
PASA | 489 | +1.5% | SB | |
67 |
Maya Kushner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 486 | -0.3% | ||
68 |
Lillian Cano
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 482 | -2.1% | ||
69 |
Carson Schultz
SOLO AQUATICS
|
SOLO AQUATICS | 471 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Nicolleta Panos
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Gao
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Bailey Hartman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jade Lo
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Lily Struempf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Parker Del Balso
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Diana Chan
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
FRAN Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Marovino
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 1 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Gao
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 678 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Bailey Hartman
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 676 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Lily Struempf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jade Lo
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 654 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Parker Del Balso
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 651 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Marovino
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 639 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
FRAN Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 629 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Diana Chan
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 627 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Bailey O'Regan
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 625 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Abby Williams
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 621 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Marybrooke Chandler
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 621 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Nika Tomic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 611 | -3.0% | ||
13 |
Sarah Bennetts
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 610 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
TIFFANY TANCON
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 608 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Faith Carroll
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 607 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Paige Housman
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
17 |
Audrey Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | -3.8% | ||
18 |
Natalie Merrell
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 596 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Victoria Raymond
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 596 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
TRINITY BOYD
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 595 | – | ||
21 |
Olivia Detter
PASA
|
PASA | 595 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ashlyn Widmer
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 590 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
kaitlin lee
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 590 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Luna Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 589 | +2.6% | SB | |
25 |
Mia Verwoest
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 588 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Agnes Yu
PASA
|
PASA | 585 | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Emilia Barck
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 582 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Gabby Nguyen
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 581 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Kaitlyn Besner
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 580 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Thea Masselink
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 579 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Elizabeth Fetter
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 577 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Alexis Schaffer
PASA
|
PASA | 575 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Sydney Elwell
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 574 | -3.0% | ||
34 |
Samantha Li
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 571 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Kelsey Leung
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 570 | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Zoey Zeller
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 568 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Val Vong
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 568 | +3.1% | SB | |
38 |
Patricia Mae Torres
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 565 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Audrey Chung
PASA
|
PASA | 565 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Cynthia LI
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 561 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Katy Hawk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 560 | -2.5% | ||
42 |
Katelyn Chan
PASA
|
PASA | 558 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Allison Low-Ring
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 550 | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Katie Hannigan
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 547 | – | PB | |
45 |
Audrey Ng
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 540 | -2.0% | ||
46 |
Amelia Loiacono
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 537 | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Chloe Mendiola
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
48 |
Savanna Hall
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 524 | -0.2% | ||
49 |
Maggie Robinson
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 518 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Emma Van Laar
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw | 493 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Ash
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Maya Bezanson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sienna Angove
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 6 | +7.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Song
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Delia Lloyd
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Ashley Ko
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kyra Cui
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aliana Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Ash
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 652 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Maya Bezanson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 630 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Kelly Song
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 591 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Ashley Ko
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 584 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Aliana Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 577 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Delia Lloyd
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 575 | – | ||
7 |
Kyra Cui
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 564 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sienna Angove
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 554 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Kelsey Zhang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
10 |
Lina Wordelman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Paduano
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 534 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Farquhar
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 530 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Kwak
PASA
|
PASA | 529 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Audrey Liao
PASA
|
PASA | 525 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Annika C. Chu
PASA
|
PASA | 524 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Elizabeth Joseph
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 523 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Colleen Yu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 507 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Kaile Itow
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 507 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Brooke Bennett
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 503 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Charlotte Lungren
PASA
|
PASA | 495 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Savanah Westlynn
California Gold
|
California Gold | 492 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Emmy Loftus
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 489 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Vlada Chekurova
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 485 | +0.9% | SB | |
24 |
Lillyana Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 483 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Kayla Andresen
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 481 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Oyu Tuvshintugs
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 473 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Sadie Williams
Comox Valley Aquatic Club
|
Comox Valley Aquatic Club | 468 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Landrey Gold
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 451 | -4.6% | ||
29 |
Faith Marin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 340 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabel Wu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Rylee Hutchinson
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Marcella Ng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Francesca Lin
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 5 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Liliana M Levin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Mia Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Jesse Carter
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 2 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Alexa Rincon Gallardo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rylee Hutchinson
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 431 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Isabel Wu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 411 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Marcella Ng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 410 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Liliana M Levin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 398 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jesse Carter
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 397 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Mia Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 390 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Alexa Rincon Gallardo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 388 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Francesca Lin
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 385 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Chloe Yip
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 382 | – | ||
10 |
Kaylee Dietrich
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 375 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Enna O’Young
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 375 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Marni Kraemer
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 371 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Andrea Chang
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 369 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Claire Hayashi
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 365 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Maren C Byrne
PASA
|
PASA | 360 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Alessandra Comier
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 359 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren E Fanucchi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 357 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Maya Avnur
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 347 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Mikayla Yamada
Folsom Wahoos Sw
|
Folsom Wahoos Sw | 346 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Madison Kwok
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 344 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Karina I Wang
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 342 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Shimeka Sahu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 340 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Natalie Allen
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 337 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Angela Poon
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 334 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Chloe Cooper
Hills Hurricane Swimming
|
Hills Hurricane Swimming | 331 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Kate Roseberry
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 319 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Avery Wolk
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 313 | -1.2% |