Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Jake Rollo
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 582 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lleyton Plattel
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Saif Rivas Mejia
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 7 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Ryan Lenahan
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christopher Guidi
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Max Marley
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Derek Halas
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Mathieu Pollock
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Mathieu Geoffroy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 1 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Jackson Mailloux
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | -5.1% | ||
10 |
Bodhi Whitmore
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ariel Freiman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jose Cano Figueroa
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 9 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Abraham Barragan
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 7 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Andrew Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Kim
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 5 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Matty Whelan
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Will Taylor
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Sebastian
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
NIKY Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Marco Frank
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Caden Sato
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | – | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Nic Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Dagasso
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Birpal Sraw
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Tran
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Miles Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Alexander Haigh
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | – | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Adam Bonnet
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Brendan Tompkins
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Bryden Thielenhaus
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Devyn Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Gabe Windmiller
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Fast
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Max Angove
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Max Malakhovets
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 2 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Louis-Christophe Soucy
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Benjamin Sosnowski
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | – | PB | |
10 |
VLADISLAV ROMANENKO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Yassin Dwidar
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Isaiah W Jarvis
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
JAY Ng
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | – | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Hiro Hiruki
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Kevin Maher
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
16 |
Gabe Cueva
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | – | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Diego Resendiz
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Lee
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Samuel Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Quinn Jones
Folsom Wahoos Sw
|
Folsom Wahoos Sw | – | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Kale Duong
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Eric Valerga
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Glen Omielan
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Aiden Harris
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matheus Avelar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Saahil Kajarekar
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sean Chen
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Liu
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 6 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Ariel Kehat
Albany Armada Aquatics
|
Albany Armada Aquatics | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Deschambault
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emi Zamudio
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Aidan Alvarez
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ian VU
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 1 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Matthews
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Benjamin Pritchett
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | – | – |