Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie-Claire Schillinger
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Izzy Krantzcke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Madyson Morse
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ainsley Everett
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Maven Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Gracelyn Cox
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Karen Li
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Garriga
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | -3.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Muirenn Riederer
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Lyons
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 7 | +4.4% | SB | |
11 |
Leah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Yao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Wasik
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aislinn Holder
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Taylor Craft
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Erika Yeguez
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 1 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ellen Pack
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 588 | +10.2% | PB | |
18 |
Riley Goebel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 530 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Lily Niewenhous
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 536 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Derby Watson
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 526 | +1.2% | SB | |
21 |
Kendall Wilson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 366 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Mary O'Sullivan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 310 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie-Claire Schillinger
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 835 | – | ||
2 |
Izzy Krantzcke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Madyson Morse
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 684 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Maven Moore
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 692 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Karen Li
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 684 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Gracelyn Cox
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 675 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Ashlyn Hembree
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 650 | +0.0% | SB | |
8 |
Isabella Garriga
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 632 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Ainsley Everett
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
10 |
Abby Surley
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 633 | +4.5% | SB | |
11 |
Karsten Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
12 |
Cailey Renken
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
13 |
Muirenn Riederer
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 624 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Olivia Lyons
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 606 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Lauren Yao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 612 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Taylor Craft
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 643 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ali Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 592 | -3.3% | ||
18 |
Aislinn Holder
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 602 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Hayden Miller
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 639 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Erika Yeguez
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 600 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Leah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 597 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Alexis Newman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 597 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Morgan Wasik
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 588 | – | PB | |
24 |
Claire Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 590 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Ellen Pack
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 574 | +9.6% | PB | |
26 |
Abigail Ahrens
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 540 | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Julia Westwood
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 542 | +0.3% | SB | |
28 |
Madison Lloyd
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
29 |
Sydney Criscitiello
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 500 | +0.9% | SB | |
30 |
Jamie Morgan
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 496 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Sierra Moralez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 482 | -3.5% | ||
32 |
Derby Watson
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 525 | +1.1% | SB | |
33 |
Riley Goebel
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 474 | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Lily Niewenhous
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 477 | -5.6% | ||
35 |
Katie Roberson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 390 | -3.3% | ||
36 |
Kendall Wilson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 376 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Jessica Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 340 | – | PB | |
38 |
Cheryl Poulsen
TEST
|
TEST | 305 | – | ||
39 |
Mary O'Sullivan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 290 | +2.5% | PB | |
40 |
Rachel Collier
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 278 | – |