Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Litchfield
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Thad Dickerson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mike Peron
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ashton Moser
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Shane Williams
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nolan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Samuel Granack
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 11 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Mario Foltz
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Tarun Bobbili
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Do
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Adrian Guzman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Aidan Garriga
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Spencer Hoffman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 694 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Penny
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 720 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Eric Wang
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 685 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Ryan Gasiorowski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 699 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 726 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Rocco Bowen
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 685 | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Demarcus Washington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 665 | +2.1% | SB | |
24 |
Mason Machicek
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 619 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Litchfield
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 857 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Aaron Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 702 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
David Armstrong
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 691 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Joey Wise
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 658 | – | ||
28 |
Nicholas Rex
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 643 | +0.1% | SB | |
29 |
Caleb Davis
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 705 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Justin Bay
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 691 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ismael Castillo-Danforth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 607 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Litchfield
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 807 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Jordan Anderson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 763 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mike Peron
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 755 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Thad Dickerson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 746 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ashton Moser
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 741 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Wayne King
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 725 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Mark Levchenko
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 719 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
William Coakley
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 716 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nolan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 711 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Shane Williams
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 711 | – | ||
10 |
Samuel Granack
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 711 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 774 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 706 | – | ||
14 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 766 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Mario Foltz
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 695 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Mitchell Imrie
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 727 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Michael Kohl
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 691 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Tarun Bobbili
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 690 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 718 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Thomas Do
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 685 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Adrian Guzman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 714 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Aidan Garriga
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 682 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Michael Peng
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 746 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Frankie Zelasko
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 710 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Eric Wang
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 678 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 735 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Demarcus Washington
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 694 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Gasiorowski
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 694 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Spencer Hoffman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 661 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Evan Penny
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 692 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Weston Gary
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 690 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Mason Machicek
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 650 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Rocco Bowen
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 682 | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Connor Little
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 715 | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Ismael Castillo-Danforth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 649 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Brandon Guo
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 714 | +2.4% | SB | |
36 |
Luke Jorris
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 648 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Aaron Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 680 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Nicholas Rex
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 645 | +0.2% | SB | |
40 |
David Armstrong
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 675 | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
42 |
Eric Xiao
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 751 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Matthew Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 633 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Spencer Locascio
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 664 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Caleb Davis
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 697 | -2.1% | ||
46 |
Justin Bay
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 696 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Joey Wise
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 629 | – | ||
48 |
Danila Erzakov
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 692 | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
Aaron Ervin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 684 | -2.7% | ||
50 |
David Cooper
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 614 | +5.2% | SB | |
51 |
Canyon Neundorfer
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 615 | – | ||
52 |
Sam Jennings
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 615 | -3.1% | ||
53 |
Campbell Wolford
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 612 | – | ||
54 |
Connor Gallagher
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 679 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Matthew Newman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 611 | +2.6% | PB | |
56 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 643 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 611 | +3.0% | PB | |
58 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 610 | +3.0% | SB | |
59 |
Bryan Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 637 | – | PB | |
60 |
Zach Kangieser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Logan Pack
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 715 | -1.5% | ||
62 |
Andy Schonhoff
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 635 | +1.8% | PB | |
63 |
abel Black
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 631 | +0.7% | PB | |
64 |
Liam Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 662 | +1.1% | PB | |
65 |
Zachary Cantrell
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 593 | +5.1% | SB | |
66 |
Billy Parry
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 590 | +4.0% | PB | |
66 |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 592 | -0.8% | ||
68 |
Jackson Nace
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 657 | +0.4% | PB | |
69 |
Brenden Massey
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 654 | -1.9% | ||
70 |
Vincent Garza
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 652 | – | PB | |
71 |
christian Cristal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 614 | -2.3% | ||
72 |
Abram Allen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 647 | -0.4% | ||
73 |
Josh Sauer
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 579 | – | PB | |
74 |
Jonathan Armstrong
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 576 | +1.2% | SB | |
74 |
Beck Parnham
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 610 | -0.8% | ||
76 |
Jerry Avila
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 574 | -0.1% | ||
77 |
Nate Cunningham
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | -1.1% | ||
78 |
Chase Ferguson
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 602 | +1.2% | PB | |
79 |
Ethan Boyes
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 679 | +3.9% | PB | |
80 |
Kolton Terpening
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 629 | – | PB | |
81 |
Joey Wendt
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 562 | +0.8% | SB | |
82 |
Henry Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 627 | -1.8% | ||
82 |
Hector Pena
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 673 | -1.0% | ||
82 |
Ryan Fojtik
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 627 | +5.2% | PB | |
85 |
Youssof Mujahed
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
86 |
Gabe Hedlund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 555 | +5.5% | PB | |
87 |
Sebastian Barbosa
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 554 | -0.2% | ||
88 |
Ryan Pham
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 619 | -0.8% | ||
89 |
Andy Steinkamp
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
90 |
Will Miranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 538 | +0.3% | SB | |
91 |
Pryce Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 599 | +4.6% | PB | |
92 |
Rhys Beauchamp
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 594 | +2.4% | PB | |
93 |
Jacob Whitaker
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 592 | +0.1% | PB | |
94 |
Connor Scott
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 588 | -0.1% | ||
95 |
Kyle Cantrell
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 552 | – | PB | |
96 |
Maddox Tidwell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 551 | -0.1% | ||
97 |
Grayson Hamous
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 550 | +0.1% | PB | |
98 |
Kyle McDonald
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 509 | +0.7% | SB | |
99 |
Eric Gong
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 540 | -0.1% | ||
100 |
Pharis Musleh
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
101 |
Amaury Jayr
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 572 | +0.9% | PB | |
102 |
Shrikar Thangavel
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 565 | 0.0% | ||
103 |
Gus Rytting
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 489 | -2.2% | ||
104 |
Jonny Gomez Deleon
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 487 | +1.8% | PB | |
105 |
Colin Wegner
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
106 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 516 | +0.5% | SB | |
107 |
Evan Siegrist
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 508 | +2.2% | PB | |
108 |
Mitchell Sausnock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 472 | +0.3% | PB | |
109 |
Aden Oldenkamp
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 523 | +5.6% | PB | |
110 |
Meg Cortez-Fields
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 477 | +2.4% | PB | |
111 |
Adam Kingery
TEST
|
TEST | 458 | +1.8% | SB | |
– |
Kyle Wilson
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
– |
Keegan Reynolds
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | – | ||
– |
Cameron Daugard
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Larsen
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | – |