Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Hernandez-Tome
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 20 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Mason Mathias
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 17 | +7.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Jake Mason
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Harold Lockhart
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 15 | +3.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Noland Deas
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Kas McIntire
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 13 | +6.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Aidan Sims
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 12 | +0.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Eli Poole
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 11 | +6.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Daniel Snyder
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Will Jackson
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Noah Lucy
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 6 | +3.9% | PB | ||
12 |
Jack Rowell
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.8% | PB | ||
13 |
Ian Marshall
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Pep Arnwine
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | ||
15 |
James Tracey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.6% | SB | ||
16 |
Cooper Womack
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | B | 1 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Charlie Han
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
18 |
Ryan Barclay
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
19 |
Christian McIntire
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Campbell Lemons
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | – | +6.9% | SB | ||
21 |
Henry Calatrello
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | |||
22 |
Payton Burch
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +4.3% | PB | ||
23 |
Spencer Quon
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | +6.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Tucker Potts
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | +6.0% | PB | ||
25 |
Noah Carter
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
26 |
Blaine Robinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | – | – | |||
27 |
Colin Lee
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | ||
28 |
Peter Shields
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +6.1% | PB | ||
29 |
Hayden Carroll
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Diego Spielmann
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | – | PB |