Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mallory Underwood
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Landry Hadder
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Jyawook
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Emma Scruggs
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Beth Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Nicole Caruso
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Tori Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Valerie Bates
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 5 | +4.8% | SB | |
13 |
Mary Miller Goldberg
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 4 | +2.1% | SB | |
14 |
Olivia Leonard
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Trinity Devanney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Aydan Horrigan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lucy Patterson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | YMCA | 683 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Caroline Lawrence
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 659 | +4.6% | PB | ||
19 |
Leah Boyd
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 663 | +0.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Keely Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 647 | +0.2% | SB | ||
21 |
Gracie Allen
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 642 | +1.6% | SB | ||
22 |
Jules Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 631 | +0.8% | SB | ||
23 |
Ariana Zamani
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 623 | +2.3% | SB | ||
24 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 534 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meaghan Raab
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 900 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Massey
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 774 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Mallory Underwood
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 762 | – | ||
4 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 751 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Landry Hadder
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 723 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Emma Scruggs
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 695 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Hannah Jyawook
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 695 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Lucy O'Neill
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 695 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Beth Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 670 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Nicole Caruso
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 674 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Lindsey Sanders
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 666 | +5.1% | SB | |
12 |
Aydan Horrigan
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 669 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 657 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Valerie Bates
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 656 | +4.1% | SB | |
15 |
Trinity Devanney
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 656 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Tori Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
17 |
Olivia Leonard
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 651 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Mary Miller Goldberg
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 644 | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Keely Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 643 | +0.0% | SB | |
20 |
Leah Boyd
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 648 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Gracie Allen
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 633 | +1.3% | SB | |
22 |
Emily Pye
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 631 | +5.2% | PB | |
23 |
Lucy Patterson
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 628 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Mason Davis
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 625 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Caroline Lawrence
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 621 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Bella Brosvik
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 614 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Meagan Kelley
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 618 | +4.3% | PB | |
28 |
Sydney Nelson
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 608 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jules Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 599 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Ariana Zamani
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 593 | +1.0% | SB | |
31 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 571 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Heidi Dierig
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – |