Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Enzo Kihara
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 19 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 18 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jed Little
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 14 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Moody
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 13 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | -4.2% | ||
12 |
Ethan Wood
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Stelmack
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 1 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Enzo Kihara
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 694 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Morgan
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
4 |
Jack Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 674 | – | ||
5 |
Zachary Moody
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 643 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 672 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 648 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 629 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Coleman Campbell
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 650 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jed Little
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 625 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Gush
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 645 | -5.2% | ||
12 |
Ethan Wood
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
13 |
Cal Frame
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nick Stelmack
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 583 | – | PB | |
15 |
Liam Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 585 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 573 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Colin Jordan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
18 |
Casey Mitchell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
19 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 621 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 620 | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Griffith
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bode Neale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 587 | – | PB | |
23 |
Eric Newton
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 557 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 555 | +2.1% | SB | |
25 |
Daniel Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 543 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Broussard
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sam White
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
28 |
Ben Blankenship
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 588 | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Monday
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 552 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Ligon Chewning
Swim Spartanburg
|
Swim Spartanburg | 543 | +2.3% | SB | |
31 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 538 | +2.4% | SB | |
32 |
JT Broome
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 532 | +5.6% | PB | |
33 |
Ryan Troy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
34 |
KEGAN BRANDT
Bluffton Fins Swim Team
|
Bluffton Fins Swim Team | 494 | – | PB | |
35 |
Stephen Savage
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
36 |
Garrett MCCORD
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 489 | – | ||
37 |
Tyler Mcmillan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 481 | +5.3% | PB | |
38 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
39 |
Caleb Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 453 | +3.1% | PB | |
40 |
Zack Browning
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 444 | +8.7% | SB | |
41 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 488 | -2.5% | ||
42 |
Rhett Moore
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 451 | +2.5% | PB | |
43 |
Bones/Jack Heeney
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 397 | – | ||
44 |
JAMES MARTIN
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 389 | +1.6% | SB | |
45 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 437 | – | ||
46 |
Walker Stewart
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 386 | +1.2% | SB | |
47 |
Andy Chow
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 346 | – |