Swimcloud

South Carolina Swimming Long Course State Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 18–21, 2019
  • LCM
  • Columbia, SC
Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ewan Dalrymple Columbia Swimmin logo 1:20.96
750 +1.9% PB
2 Benjamin York Team Greenville logo 1:22.71
708 +1.5% PB
3 Garrett Blankenship South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:24.17
673
4 Finnegan McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:26.99
607 PB
5 Jackson Ham South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:27.49
723 PB
6 Peter Fenstermaker Hilton Head Aquatics logo 1:27.61
720 +4.4% PB
7 Charles Lohr Carolina Aquatic logo 1:28.09
709 +4.4% PB
8 Ryder Lucas Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 1:31.58
504 +2.8% PB
9 Jack Weston Team Greenville logo 1:32.02
495 +0.9% PB
10 Weston Lucas Hilton Head Aquatics logo 1:32.14
492 +4.8% PB
11 Owen Jackson Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 1:32.96
475
12 Nathan Lindsey North Charleston logo 1:33.59
461 +6.2% PB
13 Braden Evin Swim Charleston logo 1:33.86
456 PB
14 George Richmond South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:33.91
455 PB
15 Sean Dalrymple Columbia Swimmin logo 1:34.04
579 -0.5%
16 Cormac Long Team Greenville logo 1:34.54
442 -0.5%
17 Gryffin Routhier South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:35.37
425
18 Padraic Oconnell South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:35.52
547
19 Alexander Carden South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:35.99
538
20 Matthew Bulla Team Greenville logo 1:36.39
529 +3.6% PB
21 Logan Mendieta Coastal Aquatic Club logo 1:36.52
401
22 Dylan Murphy Columbia Swimmin logo 1:37.90
374 +0.8% SB
23 Jacob Simon Ford City of Charleston Southern logo 1:38.30
491
24 Reid Scott City of Charleston Southern logo 1:38.62
360 +2.8% PB
25 William Kinzie Columbia Swimmin logo 1:39.33
346
26 Charles Taylor Team Greenville logo 1:40.71
443 PB
27 Zane Reeder Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 1:44.11
259
28 Robert Wheaton Team Greenville logo 1:46.61
217 -4.5%
29 Alexander Swetckie North Charleston logo 1:46.62
217
John Cahill Swim Charleston logo DQ
Tyler York Team Greenville logo DQ
Rowan Bognar Team Greenville logo DQ

Filters