Swimcloud

South Carolina Long Course Senior Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 18–21, 2019
  • LCM
  • Columbia, SC
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Annika McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 813 PB
2 Taylor Steele Coastal Aquatic Club logo 777 -4.9%
3 Kaila pardus South Carolina Swim Club logo 758 -0.6%
4 Jodi Ogle Y-Spartaquatics logo 693 PB
5 Jordan Foster Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 689 +2.2% PB
6 Kirsti McEnroe Y-Spartaquatics logo 714 PB
7 Callie Johnson South Carolina Swim Club logo 685 +0.8% PB
8 Makenna Berry unattached 676 -1.0%
9 Mary Shaw Wahoo Aquatic Club logo 701
10 ANNELISE RYPKEMA Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 619 +1.9% SB
11 Katie Lyons Hilton Head Aquatics logo 615 +4.2% PB
12 Mollie Folk Y-Spartaquatics logo 598 PB
13 Grace Isaacs South Carolina Swim Club logo 592
14 Hayley Mason Carolina Aquatic logo 575 -0.1%
15 ELIZABETH HAUSE Y-Spartaquatics logo 585
16 Estelle Bauer South Carolina Swim Club logo 576 PB
17 Jacey MATTHEWS Team Greenville logo 568 +4.7% SB
18 Hannah Chambers Team Greenville logo 555 PB
19 Sophia Frece South Carolina Swim Club logo 580
20 Bella KELLY Team Greenville logo 540
21 Ellis Pitts Swim Charleston logo 547
22 Halle Schart South Carolina Swim Club logo 560
23 Addy Strickland Palmetto Aquatics logo 552 PB
24 Regan Leach South Carolina Swim Club logo 548 +3.6% PB
25 Lauren Agnew Y-Spartaquatics logo 523 PB
26 Anna Frye Carolina Aquatic logo 502
27 Dorothy Russell Team Greenville logo 500 +0.4% PB
28 Noel Updyke Palmetto Aquatics logo 498 +3.9% PB
29 Sophia Vanderpool Swim Charleston logo 495
30 Abby DeGarady South Carolina Swim Club logo 520
31 Ashley Hubbard Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 501 +2.3% PB
32 Taylor Teague Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 483
33 Katelyn Mazurowski Y-Spartaquatics logo 496 PB
34 Clarissa Meier Team Greenville logo 492 +3.8% SB
35 Mia Matthews South Carolina Swim Club logo 485 +4.4% PB
36 Katharine Green South Carolina Swim Club logo 482 +0.3% SB
37 Megan Strynar Carolina Aquatic logo 456 PB
38 Allison Spirek Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 464 +0.8% PB
39 Parker Chastain Team Greenville logo 438
40 Miriam Woodhull Wahoo Aquatic Club logo 458
41 Vivian Nelson South Carolina Swim Club logo 454 -0.1%
42 BRIGHID BIEHL Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 417 PB
43 Sarah Liebenow Palmetto Aquatics logo 394 +3.9% SB
44 Isabella Pozos Hilton Head Aquatics logo 418 +2.3% SB
45 Sophie Caggiano Y-Spartaquatics logo 371
46 Milly Byrne Team Greenville logo 334 +1.7% PB
47 GABRIELLE GADSON Palmetto Aquatics logo 287 -0.0%
48 Shekinah Tung Carolina Aquatic logo 287
Sara Greene Rock Hill Area YMCA logo NS
Tori Schoonmaker Rock Hill Area YMCA logo NS

Filters