Swimcloud

South Carolina Swimming Long Course State Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 18–21, 2019
  • LCM
  • Columbia, SC
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 NATHAN DEPIERO Team Greenville logo 53.24
789 +2.5% SB
2 Brandon Meier Team Greenville logo 53.79
754 +0.5% SB
3 Caleb Eidson Hilton Head Aquatics logo 54.08
786 +7.1% PB
4 Enzo Kihara unattached 54.09
652
5 Daniel Todd Columbia Swimmin logo 54.37
738 +1.5% PB
6 Christian Jann Y-Spartaquatics logo 54.44
725
7 Josiah Carver Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 54.54
765 +0.9% PB
8 SAMUEL PAGE Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 55.09
696 +4.6% PB
9 Collin Taylor Team Greenville logo 55.58
685 +3.3% PB
10 Thayer Loose Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 56.67
639 -4.0%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Zach Carey McLeod Racing Cl logo 54.43
736 +4.5% PB
12 Colin Jordan Y-Spartaquatics logo 54.99
795 PB
13 Clayton boyles Hilton Head Aquatics logo 55.14
694 PB
14 Charles Blanc South Carolina Swim Club logo 55.29
698 +3.8% PB
15 Ethan Caldwell South Carolina Swim Club logo 55.64
717 PB
16 WILLEM GOEDECKE Wahoo Aquatic Club logo 55.82
665
17 John Grey CROSBY Coastal Aquatic Club logo 56.08
653
18 Nathan Williams Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 56.87
620 -0.4%
19 Alex Kovell Y-Spartaquatics logo 57.89
588 -3.5%
20 Cal Frame South Carolina Swim Club logo 58.03
616
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Coleman Campbell Carolina Aquatic logo 55.97
703 +7.7% PB
22 Cole Hardy Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 56.13
745 +2.0% PB
23 Tanner Edwards Palmetto Aquatics logo 56.98
660 +6.8% PB
24 Davis Stachelek Team Greenville logo 57.40
691 +3.7% PB
25 Jacob Price Y-Spartaquatics logo 57.86
623 -2.1%
26 Julian Lazea Team Greenville logo 57.99
618 +1.5% PB
27 Tyler Broussard Palmetto Aquatics logo 58.00
666 +4.0% PB
28 Michael Chewning Swim Spartanburg logo 58.19
609 +0.8% PB
29 Ethan Griffith South Carolina Swim Club logo 59.20
569 PB
30 Tucker Hewson Carolina Aquatic logo 59.65
551
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caleb Eidson Hilton Head Aquatics logo 54.21
780 +6.9% PB
2 Thayer Loose Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 54.67
725 -0.3%
3 SAMUEL PAGE Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 54.80
709 +5.1% PB
4 Josiah Carver Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 54.85
751 +0.4% PB
5 Christian Jann Y-Spartaquatics logo 54.97
701
6 Enzo Kihara unattached 55.15
615
7 Collin Taylor Team Greenville logo 55.51
688 +3.5% PB
8 Brandon Meier Team Greenville logo 55.52
677 -2.7%
9 Daniel Todd Columbia Swimmin logo 55.53
687 -0.6%
10 NATHAN DEPIERO Team Greenville logo 55.70
680 -2.0%
11 WILLEM GOEDECKE Wahoo Aquatic Club logo 55.80
665
12 Ethan Caldwell South Carolina Swim Club logo 55.87
707 PB
13 Clayton boyles Hilton Head Aquatics logo 56.03
656 PB
14 Colin Jordan Y-Spartaquatics logo 56.04
749 PB
15 Tyler Eldred Coastal Aquatic Club logo 56.08
653
16 Charles Blanc South Carolina Swim Club logo 56.11
663 +2.4% PB
17 John Grey CROSBY Coastal Aquatic Club logo 56.15
650
18 Zach Carey McLeod Racing Cl logo 56.18
660 +1.4% PB
19 Alex Kovell Y-Spartaquatics logo 56.34
653 -0.8%
20 Nathan Williams Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 56.56
633 +0.1% SB
21 Ryan Eldred Coastal Aquatic Club logo 56.58
643 PB
22 Cal Frame South Carolina Swim Club logo 56.59
676 PB
23 MICHAEL ROBINSON Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club logo 56.73
626 PB
24 Zack Browning Team Greenville logo 57.11
620 +3.4% PB
25 Davis Stachelek Team Greenville logo 57.53
686 +3.5% PB
26 Sam White South Carolina Swim Club logo 57.69
596
27 Jacob Price Y-Spartaquatics logo 57.89
622 -2.1%
28 Adam McKenzie Anderson-SC logo 57.96
575 +0.9% PB
29 Ethan Griffith South Carolina Swim Club logo 58.06
615 PB
30 Bryson Cantrell Team Greenville logo 58.08
580 -2.9%
31 Nicholas Stelmack Team Greenville logo 58.11
569 +2.7% PB
32 Jake Thompson Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 58.18
576
33 Ben Hawkins Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 58.22
574
34 KEGAN BRANDT Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo 58.27
572
35 JJ HARDY Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 58.28
572 +1.3% SB
36 BRUCE BANNISTER Team Greenville logo 58.39
557 PB
37 Dakota Dudley Y-Spartaquatics logo 58.50
563 PB
38 Michael Chewning Swim Spartanburg logo 58.51
596 +0.3% PB
39 Connor Churchill Myrtle Beach Riptides logo 58.57
550 +0.4% PB
40 Tanner Edwards Palmetto Aquatics logo 58.58
594 +4.2% SB
41 Eric Newton Team Greenville logo 58.66
557 +3.4% PB
42 Christopher Bowman Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 58.72
544 +3.3% PB
43 Julian Lazea Team Greenville logo 58.89
581 -0.0%
44 Caleb Martin Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 59.28
532
45 Tyler Broussard Palmetto Aquatics logo 59.34
612 +1.8% PB
46 Cole Hardy Columbia Northwest Family YMCA logo 59.58
602 -4.1%
47 Weston Watts Palmetto Aquatics logo 59.59
519 -2.8%
48 Tyler Mcmillan Rock Hill Area YMCA logo 59.79
512 -0.7%
49 Coleman Campbell Carolina Aquatic logo 59.82
544 +1.4% SB
50 Christopher Meier Team Greenville logo 59.92
506 -2.6%
51 Davis Wukovits Swim Charleston logo 1:00.05
491 +5.4% SB
52 Liam Walker Team Greenville logo 1:00.07
501 -9.0%
53 Tucker Hewson Carolina Aquatic logo 1:00.52
517
54 Bones/Jack Heeney Clemson Tigers Aquatic Club logo 1:00.54
482 -2.8%
55 Cameron Mehta South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:00.56
472
56 Matthew Barnes Y-Spartaquatics logo 1:01.03
497
57 Will Vandergrift South Carolina Swim Club logo 1:01.30
534 PB
58 Joshua Tomlin Carolina Aquatic logo 1:03.81
441 +3.0% SB
Wyatt Weir Team Greenville logo NS
Addie Laurencelle South Carolina Swim Club logo NS

Filters