Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Bullock
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jess Humby
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Catherine Craig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sami Roemer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Michaela Morgus
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Julie Filipski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 12 | +9.4% | PB | |
8 |
Maya Flash
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katrina Wardner
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | +9.5% | PB | |
11 |
Isabel Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 6 | +3.1% | SB | |
12 |
Jessie Gordon
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | +4.5% | SB | |
15 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sammie Bryk
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 1 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Craig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | ||
2 |
Mia Bullock
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 726 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Jess Humby
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 744 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sami Roemer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | +0.0% | SB | |
5 |
Michaela Morgus
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 639 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 519 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Brit Beetcher
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 593 | – | ||
8 |
Julie Filipski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 598 | +8.6% | PB | |
9 |
Maya Flash
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
10 |
Isabel Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 584 | +2.0% | SB | |
11 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 575 | +7.8% | SB | |
12 |
Jessie Gordon
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 561 | – | ||
13 |
Sammie Bryk
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 571 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Katrina Wardner
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 559 | – | PB | |
15 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
16 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 548 | +3.2% | SB | |
17 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
18 |
Rachel Martin
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
19 |
Halle Dueringer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 510 | +6.8% | SB | |
20 |
Katie Ottaviano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | +6.2% | PB | |
21 |
Courtney Allen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 508 | +4.0% | SB | |
22 |
Emma Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 490 | – | PB | |
23 |
Reecca Skelley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 485 | +0.8% | SB | |
24 |
Erin Szuromi
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 498 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mary Brinker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 453 | – | ||
26 |
McKenna Shearing
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 467 | – | PB | |
27 |
Makaila Hall
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 466 | +6.5% | PB | |
28 |
Natalie Hesch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 459 | – | PB | |
29 |
Bailey Wiegand
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 442 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Bennett Nigro
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 426 | +7.1% | PB | |
31 |
Jenna Sherlock
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 394 | +3.5% | PB | |
32 |
Tatiana Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 403 | +3.7% | PB | |
33 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 368 | – | PB | |
34 |
Mick Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 366 | +4.4% | SB | |
35 |
Grace Kwitek
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 340 | – | ||
36 |
Erin Cavanaugh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 278 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | +7.1% | SB | |
4 |
Adrianna Martino
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Iala Cropper
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Paige Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Carlson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kristiana Clouser
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Bess Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jess Drozdowski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Madison Fragale
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | +7.2% | SB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Berdysiak
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 3 | +5.9% | PB | |
15 |
Rena Li
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mallory Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 733 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 651 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 626 | +5.5% | SB | |
4 |
Iala Cropper
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 578 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Paige Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 426 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Carlson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 554 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Adrianna Martino
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 538 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 508 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Kristiana Clouser
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 501 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Bess Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 487 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Madison Fragale
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 483 | +8.1% | SB | |
12 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 486 | -4.4% | ||
13 |
Jess Drozdowski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 478 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Berdysiak
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 452 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Rena Li
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 388 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mallory Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 371 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emma Sauer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 368 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Taegan Williams
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 344 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melissa Er
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Madden Anderson
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Elli Knausz
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Madison McKinney
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 14 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Marin Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Amelia Natemeier
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ari Matthews
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 11 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Daley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Brie Lorenz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Hazal Sahin
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jenna Seelig
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Brianna Cafarelli
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Cartenuto
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ella Krumpek
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Cara Marchese
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 1 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melissa Er
Unattached
|
Unattached | 441 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Madden Anderson
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 629 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 623 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Elli Knausz
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 722 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Madison McKinney
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 543 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Marin Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 538 | – | ||
7 |
Amelia Natemeier
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 532 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ari Matthews
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 517 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Brie Lorenz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 463 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Hazal Sahin
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 460 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Lauren Daley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 453 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Reukauf
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 444 | +9.4% | PB | |
13 |
Brianna Cafarelli
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 403 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Cartenuto
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 345 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ella Krumpek
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 312 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jenna Seelig
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 305 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Cara Marchese
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 146 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Reagan Peiper
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 78 | -4.1% | ||
19 |
Lydia Lamont
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 54 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Hannah McCully
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 27 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Maria Francescotti
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Emma Richardson
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Kunze
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Meredith Roberts
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ailise Sheehan
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Luciana Alessi
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Dani Ramos
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | +6.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kerrington Clouser
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Chen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Natasha Baginski
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 9 | +9.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Munson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Molly Bennett
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 6 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Emma Wagner
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Madeline Burnham
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Roslyn Densmore
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Kimberly Schmitt
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sammy Wheeler
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 1 | – | ||
– |
Gabby Dardis
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Saunders
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |