Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlee Cooksey
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Hartley Brinkmoeller
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Mallie Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Bella McWhorter
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Lainie Daniel
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Meredith Carricato
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Allison White
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Amelie Johnson
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | 11 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Batten
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 9 | +13.8% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Dicken
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Wedeking
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Zahra Butt
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 5 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Karmai Misinay
Central Kentucky Aquatics
|
Central Kentucky Aquatics | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Gracesyn Akers
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Annabelle Preen
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | – | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Aubrey Southworth
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | – | +9.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlee Cooksey
Swimchester Sailfish
|
Swimchester Sailfish | 684 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Hartley Brinkmoeller
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 673 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Mallie Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 662 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Allison White
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 613 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Bella McWhorter
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 744 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Meredith Carricato
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 565 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Amelie Johnson
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | 521 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lainie Daniel
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 518 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Natalie Batten
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 485 | +9.3% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Wedeking
PACK - KY
|
PACK - KY | 621 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Karmai Misinay
Central Kentucky Aquatics
|
Central Kentucky Aquatics | 479 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Dicken
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 476 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Gracesyn Akers
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 471 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Zahra Butt
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 469 | -5.3% | ||
14 |
Annabelle Preen
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 541 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Aubrey Southworth
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 338 | +10.1% | PB | |
16 |
Lexi Jacobs
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 327 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Zoee Sheets
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks
|
Georgetown-Scott County Super Sharks | 262 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Molly Dailey
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 364 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Lia VanZant
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 248 | -8.0% |