Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Turak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 30 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Laurel Eiber
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 27 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Skylar Fore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 26 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kristina Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 25 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 24 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Haskett
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 23 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 22 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Lauren Heller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 21 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 19 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Megan Johnson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
10 |
Paige Bakker
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Mudd
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Belle Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Kyra Tonsil
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 11 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gretchen Lueking
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | +0.9% | SB | |
18 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | +1.3% | SB | |
20 |
Ryley Ober
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Emma Wright
Hobart Tiger Sharks
|
Hobart Tiger Sharks | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Alexis Doherty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
– |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 815 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Autumn Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 781 | – | ||
27 |
Maggie Stock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 778 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Maggie Love
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 776 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 770 | – | PB | |
30 |
Hayley Reed
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 761 | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Jane Lloyd
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 757 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Veronika Ozimek
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 753 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Turak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 871 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Laurel Eiber
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 861 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Skylar Fore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 830 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Grace Haskett
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 829 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Kristina Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 836 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 821 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 828 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Heller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 814 | +0.0% | SB | |
9 |
Megan Johnson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 807 | – | ||
10 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 817 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Natalie Mudd
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 803 | – | ||
12 |
Paige Bakker
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 806 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 790 | – | ||
14 |
Belle Hinshaw
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 798 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kyra Tonsil
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 798 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 787 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Rachel Wittmer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 784 | – | ||
17 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma Wright
Hobart Tiger Sharks
|
Hobart Tiger Sharks | 792 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ryley Ober
Unattached
|
Unattached | 781 | – | ||
21 |
Kendra Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 780 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Gretchen Lueking
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 790 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 776 | +1.9% | SB | |
24 |
Alexis Doherty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 775 | – | ||
25 |
Noelle Peplowski
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 774 | – | ||
25 |
Krystal Caylor
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 774 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 771 | +0.2% | SB | |
28 |
Maria Mangabeira Heitmann
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 768 | – | ||
29 |
Maizie Seidl
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 765 | – | ||
30 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 764 | +0.4% | SB | |
30 |
Ashlyn Underhill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 764 | – | PB | |
32 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 763 | – | ||
33 |
Tessa Wrightson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 762 | – | ||
34 |
Kelly Jacob
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 761 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 761 | +1.4% | SB | |
36 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 771 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Autumn Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 762 | – | ||
38 |
Veronika Ozimek
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 764 | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 750 | – | PB | |
40 |
Maggie Stock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 753 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 753 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lexie McDonald
Unattached
|
Unattached | 742 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Maggie Love
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 748 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Carly Quast
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 738 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Ellen Fero
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 736 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Jordan Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 732 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 729 | – | ||
48 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 728 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Bri Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 727 | +2.9% | PB | |
49 |
McKenna Jule
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 727 | – | ||
49 |
Jane Lloyd
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 738 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Betsy King
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 726 | – | ||
53 |
Savanna Spears
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
54 |
Anne Vormohr
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 721 | +2.3% | SB | |
55 |
Bella Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 720 | +0.3% | PB | |
56 |
Abbie McCarter
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
57 |
Abby Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 716 | +4.4% | SB | |
58 |
Hayley Reed
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 722 | +2.1% | PB | |
58 |
Lauren Pieniazkiewicz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 711 | +2.1% | SB | |
60 |
MacKenna Lieske
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 720 | +0.8% | PB | |
61 |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | 752 | +0.9% | SB | |
62 |
Meredith Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 705 | -1.0% | ||
64 |
Kennedy Fisher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 714 | +2.8% | PB | |
63 |
Sophia Gill
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 712 | +2.6% | SB | |
65 |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 700 | – | ||
66 |
Kelsey Macaddino
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 699 | – | ||
67 |
Kalli Agapios
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 709 | -1.3% | ||
68 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 706 | -0.2% | ||
68 |
Ashley LeFever
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 697 | – | ||
68 |
Emme Egan
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 706 | +2.7% | PB | |
71 |
Emma Feltzer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 704 | +1.4% | SB | |
72 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 695 | -0.3% | ||
73 |
Sammy Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
73 |
Lucy Ho
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 691 | +3.2% | PB | |
75 |
Molly Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 699 | +1.8% | SB | |
76 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 682 | +1.4% | PB | |
77 |
Ally Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 692 | +3.8% | PB | |
77 |
Kailey Myers
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 727 | +2.6% | PB | |
79 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 677 | +4.1% | SB | |
80 |
Madison Blakesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | -0.4% | ||
81 |
Ellie alexander
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
82 |
Hannah Jones
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
83 |
Paris Christie
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 676 | +7.3% | PB | |
84 |
Kaia Podlin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 748 | -0.6% | ||
85 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 660 | -1.4% | ||
86 |
Abi Raines
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
87 |
Grace Nuhfer
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 654 | +0.1% | SB | |
88 |
Katie McKay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 662 | +3.1% | PB | |
89 |
Olivia Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
90 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
91 |
Charity Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 646 | – | ||
92 |
Makayla Miller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 646 | +3.1% | SB | |
93 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
94 |
Rachel Terrell
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 654 | +0.8% | SB | |
94 |
Hannah Connolly
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 651 | +1.0% | PB | |
96 |
Jaylyn Harrison
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
96 |
Claudia Buddenbaum
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 639 | +3.4% | PB | |
98 |
Eliza Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 644 | -0.3% | ||
99 |
Erica Hunckler
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 640 | +3.6% | SB | |
100 |
Abbe Hershberger
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 624 | +2.8% | PB | |
100 |
Halle Weaver
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 632 | -0.5% | ||
102 |
Natalie Bohnert
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 623 | – | PB | |
103 |
McKenna Alexander
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 620 | +3.6% | PB | |
104 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 618 | -0.5% | ||
104 |
Kabria Chapman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 627 | +1.2% | SB | |
106 |
Maria Gutzweiler
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 622 | -1.0% | ||
107 |
Kylynn Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 619 | – | ||
108 |
Mady Elliott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 617 | +3.5% | SB | |
109 |
Grace McKinney
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 604 | +2.8% | PB | |
110 |
Nicole Rueff
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 587 | +8.9% | SB | |
111 |
Lily Brooks
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
112 |
Kerry Effinger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 575 | +3.5% | SB | |
113 |
Hannah Robbins
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 581 | +3.6% | PB | |
114 |
Caroline Reinke
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 575 | +2.1% | PB | |
– |
Alani Hightower Bend
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – |