Swimcloud

Indiana Senior State Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Mikey Calvillo Indiana Swim Club logo 3:51.36
OT 30.00 951 +1.8% PB
2 Ben McDade Indiana Swim Club logo 3:56.28
27.00 895 PB
3 Jakub Karl Indiana Swim Club logo 3:57.87
26.00 877 +1.9% PB
4 Brett Sherman Carmel Swim Club logo 4:00.58
25.00 847 +1.8% PB
5 Will Gallant unattached 4:00.85
24.00 852 -1.3%
6 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 4:04.70
23.00 832 +6.0% PB
7 Jacob Destrampe Franklin Regional logo 4:05.85
22.00 789
8 Will Barao Irish Aquatics logo 4:07.31
21.00 773
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Alexander Santana Irish Aquatics logo 4:06.98
19.00 777
10 Michael Draves Indiana Swim Club logo 4:07.59
17.00 770 PB
11 Alec DeLong Carmel Swim Club logo 4:09.12
16.00 754 +0.9% PB
12 Spencer Lehman Indiana Swim Club logo 4:10.27
15.00 742 -1.9%
13 Keegan Streett Southeastern Swim Club logo 4:11.25
14.00 740 PB
14 Cory Jacocks Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 4:11.41
13.00 730 +1.2% PB
15 Nicholas Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 4:11.48
12.00 738 -1.0%
16 Aiden Maurer South Bend Swim Club logo 4:14.15
11.00 701 -0.4%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
17 Griffin Poulsen Munster Swim Club logo 4:11.75
9.00 791 +3.9% PB
18 Ethan Wing Duneland Swim Club logo 4:13.83
7.00 705 PB
19 Mac Ratzlaff Franklin Regional logo 4:14.16
6.00 732 +1.7% PB
20 Blake Ratliff Southeastern Swim Club logo 4:14.60
5.00 697 PB
21 Griffin Seaver Carmel Swim Club logo 4:15.07
4.00 700 -1.3%
22 Samuel Jennings Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 4:16.73
3.00 683 PB
23 Evan Sellers Southeastern Swim Club logo 4:17.45
2.00 676 +0.0% PB
24 Matt Bond Concord Swim Club logo 4:18.95
1.00 653 +2.1% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
25 Gabriel Eschbach Duneland Swim Club logo 4:15.97
747 +4.9% PB
26 Jack Donovan Zionsville Swim Club logo 4:16.49
742 PB
27 Luke Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 4:18.54
687 -0.6%
28 Tristin Bratt Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 4:18.55
721 +1.0% PB
29 Tyler Schwertfeger Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 4:20.91
697 +0.0% SB
30 Thomas Brunner Concord Swim Club logo 4:21.21
694 +3.5% PB
31 Eric Carlson Duneland Swim Club logo 4:22.89
644 +2.7% SB
32 Ethan Johns Carmel Swim Club logo 4:29.17
583 +0.4% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Mikey Calvillo Indiana Swim Club logo 3:55.66
902 +0.0% SB
2 Maxwell Miranda Irish Aquatics logo 3:56.83
OT 889
3 Ben McDade Indiana Swim Club logo 3:56.85
888 PB
4 Brett Sherman Carmel Swim Club logo 4:00.47
848 +1.8% PB
5 Will Gallant unattached 4:02.17
838 -1.9%
6 Jakub Karl Indiana Swim Club logo 4:02.75
823 -0.1%
7 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 4:03.27
848 +6.6% PB
8 Jacob Destrampe Franklin Regional logo 4:05.24
796
9 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 4:05.51
801 -0.6%
10 Will Barao Irish Aquatics logo 4:06.40
783
11 Michael Draves Indiana Swim Club logo 4:06.91
778 PB
12 Keegan Streett Southeastern Swim Club logo 4:08.80
766 PB
13 Alexander Santana Irish Aquatics logo 4:08.98
755
14 Alec DeLong Carmel Swim Club logo 4:09.50
750 +0.8% PB
15 Spencer Lehman Indiana Swim Club logo 4:10.47
740 -2.0%
16 Cory Jacocks Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 4:12.64
717 +0.7% PB
17 Chandler Lipp Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 4:12.93
745 +0.3% PB
18 Aiden Maurer South Bend Swim Club logo 4:13.75
706 -0.2%
19 Nicholas Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 4:13.91
712 -2.0%
20 Griffin Seaver Carmel Swim Club logo 4:14.33
708 -1.0%
21 Ethan Wing Duneland Swim Club logo 4:14.68
696
22 Griffin Poulsen Munster Swim Club logo 4:14.77
759 +2.8% PB
23 Blake Ratliff Southeastern Swim Club logo 4:15.32
689 PB
24 Evan Sellers Southeastern Swim Club logo 4:15.79
693 +0.7% PB
25 Mac Ratzlaff Franklin Regional logo 4:16.99
703 +0.6% PB
26 Samuel Jennings Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 4:17.56
675 PB
27 Matt Bond Concord Swim Club logo 4:17.62
666 +2.6% PB
28 Davis Meyn Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 4:17.74
665 PB
29 Tristin Bratt Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 4:18.22
724 +1.1% PB
30 Jack Donovan Zionsville Swim Club logo 4:19.29
713 PB
31 Bryce Scott Duneland Swim Club logo 4:19.45
797 +1.0% PB
32 Calob Cope Swac Swim Team logo 4:20.21
640 +0.8% PB
33 Jackson Vanwanzeele Avon Community Swim Team logo 4:20.66
644
34 Drew Reinke Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 4:20.67
636 PB
35 Nicholas Green Club O logo 4:20.80
643 +2.0% PB
36 Anthony Williamson Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 4:21.83
624
37 Bruno Kitazuka Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 4:22.07
630 +1.8% PB
38 Gabriel Eschbach Duneland Swim Club logo 4:22.39
682 +2.5% PB
39 Eric Carlson Duneland Swim Club logo 4:22.66
646 +2.7% SB
40 Cameron Kramer Noblesville Swim Club logo 4:22.73
615
41 Max White Howard County Aquatics logo 4:23.02
612 +6.6% SB
42 Luke Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 4:23.09
642 -2.4%
43 Tyler Schwertfeger Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 4:23.16
674 -0.8%
44 Nathan Sommer Terre Haute Torpedoes logo 4:24.15
601 +1.7% PB
45 Ethan Johns Carmel Swim Club logo 4:24.27
630 +2.2% SB
46 Brandon Edwards Carmel Swim Club logo 4:24.49
606 +10.1% PB
47 Aaron Helms Noblesville Swim Club logo 4:24.70
596
49 Brock Kinnamon Avon Community Swim Team logo 4:25.27
621 -1.2%
48 Thomas Brunner Concord Swim Club logo 4:25.27
654 +2.0% PB
50 Connor Baker Irish Aquatics logo 4:25.77
594
51 Ryan Jackowiak Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 4:27.30
571 PB
52 Gavin Fuchs Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 4:28.69
566 +4.9% SB
53 Bennet Witteveen Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 4:29.24
553
54 Caleb Peschke Brownsburg Swim Club logo 4:30.65
602 +0.8% PB
55 Maverick Bray Avon Community Swim Team logo 4:30.72
601 PB
56 Samuel Lower Concord Swim Club logo 4:30.94
537 +5.8% SB
57 Jack Luddy Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 4:31.04
536
58 Noah Jamison unattached 4:32.79
520
59 Connor Lathrop Carmel Swim Club logo 4:33.85
572 -2.4%
60 Matthew Howell PRO Swimming (IN) logo 4:33.88
539 +2.4% SB
61 Jacob Penrose Lawrence Swim Team logo 4:33.96
509
62 Seth Blossom Wabash County YMCA logo 4:34.07
570
63 Eric Tinsley Lake Central Barracudas logo 4:34.75
564 +2.9% SB
64 Robert Griswold Terre Haute Torpedoes logo 4:39.78
458
65 Peter LaBarge Washington Township Swim Club logo 4:39.90
457 -0.7%
66 Ryan Van Pelt Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 4:46.10
404
67 Ben Mitchell Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 4:46.90
405 -0.2%
Evan Patterson Club O logo NS