Swimcloud

Indiana Senior State Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cody Miller unattached 1:01.29
992 -3.5%
2 Josh Bottelberghe Irish Aquatics logo 1:02.47
OT 949
3 Justin Winnett unattached 1:02.69
941 +0.9% SB
4 Andrew Couchon Indiana Swim Club logo 1:02.77
OT 939 +0.6% PB
5 Matthew Limbacher Irish Aquatics logo 1:03.22
923 PB
6 Nicholas Sherman Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:03.51
912 PB
7 Gary Kostbade Indiana Swim Club logo 1:03.75
904 +1.3% SB
8 Chandler Bray Avon Community Swim Team logo 1:04.12
891
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kyle Adams Munster Swim Club logo 1:03.89
918 PB
10 Brock Brown Indiana Swim Club logo 1:04.56
875 +3.2% SB
11 Will Schrensky Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:04.58
875
12 Matt Bond Concord Swim Club logo 1:04.98
861 +0.3% PB
13 Van Mathias Indiana Swim Club logo 1:05.11
856
14 Jack McCurdy Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:06.13
821
15 Andrew Alders Duneland Swim Club logo 1:06.23
837 +1.6% PB
16 Zane Backes Indiana Swim Club logo 1:06.92
794 -9.2%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Cameron Luarde Swac Swim Team logo 1:05.26
915 +1.2% PB
17 Coleman Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:05.26
851
19 Kal Findley Concord Swim Club logo 1:06.49
809 +0.6% PB
20 Evan Dies PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:07.42
777 +5.3% PB
21 Brian Beasley Plainfield Community Aquatics logo 1:08.39
809 +11.9% PB
22 Joseph Garberick Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:09.43
729 -4.1%
23 Brady Beyer Club O logo 1:09.81
856 -0.3%
24 Michael Vancoppenolle Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:09.85
696
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Ethan Martin Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 1:08.63
846 +2.8% PB
26 Cade Oliver Franklin Regional logo 1:08.78
796 PB
27 Spencer Koehrn Swac Swim Team logo 1:09.20
782 -0.2%
28 Bradley Norris Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:09.46
819 +5.0% SB
29 Justin Voelker Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:10.06
754 +4.7% PB
30 Reed Beaumont Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:10.37
789 +0.5% PB
31 Justin Xia Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 1:10.69
779 -0.3%
32 Anthony Nagel Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 1:11.32
713 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cody Miller unattached 1:02.74
940 -5.9%
2 Justin Winnett unattached 1:03.20
923 +0.1% SB
3 Josh Bottelberghe Irish Aquatics logo 1:03.31
919
4 Matthew Limbacher Irish Aquatics logo 1:03.58
910
5 Nicholas Sherman Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:03.84
901 PB
6 Andrew Couchon Indiana Swim Club logo 1:04.01
895 -1.3%
7 Gary Kostbade Indiana Swim Club logo 1:04.25
886 +0.5% SB
8 Chandler Bray Avon Community Swim Team logo 1:04.26
886
9 Matt Bond Concord Swim Club logo 1:04.37
882 +1.3% PB
10 Will Schrensky Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:04.60
874
11 Kyle Adams Munster Swim Club logo 1:04.70
889
12 Brock Brown Indiana Swim Club logo 1:04.74
869 +2.9% SB
13 Van Mathias Indiana Swim Club logo 1:05.02
859
14 Jack McCurdy Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:05.31
849
15 Andrew Alders Duneland Swim Club logo 1:05.37
866 +2.9% PB
16 Zane Backes Indiana Swim Club logo 1:05.47
844 -6.8%
17 Cameron Luarde Swac Swim Team logo 1:05.49
907 +0.8% PB
18 Coleman Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:05.55
841
19 Ben Andrew Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 1:05.87
830
20 Charles Vaughan Carmel Swim Club logo 1:06.36
813
21 Joseph Garberick Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:07.06
808 -0.6%
22 Evan Dies PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:07.72
767 +4.8% PB
23 Colin Mothersead Franklin Regional logo 1:07.97
759 -2.6%
24 Kal Findley Concord Swim Club logo 1:08.05
756 -1.7%
25 Brady Beyer Club O logo 1:08.08
913 +2.2% PB
26 Brian Beasley Plainfield Community Aquatics logo 1:08.26
813 +12.1% PB
27 Davis Meyn Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 1:08.35
746 PB
28 Michael Vancoppenolle Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:08.50
741
29 Andrew Rafalko Carmel Swim Club logo 1:09.10
721
30 Eric Arseneau Michiana Stars Swimming logo 1:09.14
739 +10.1% PB
31 Cade Oliver Franklin Regional logo 1:09.23
781 PB
32 Raiden Finchum Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 1:09.29
715 PB
33 Ethan Martin Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 1:09.35
823 +1.8% PB
34 Nicholas Green Club O logo 1:09.51
727 +4.3% PB
35 Anthony Nagel Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 1:09.68
766 PB
35 Noah Berryman Brownsburg Swim Club logo 1:09.68
702 +4.2% PB
37 Justin Voelker Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:09.72
765 +5.2% PB
37 Jonathan Hansen Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 1:09.72
701
39 Justin Xia Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 1:09.91
804 +0.8% PB
40 Cory Jacocks Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:09.92
694 +1.7% SB
41 Spencer Koehrn Swac Swim Team logo 1:09.93
758 -1.2%
42 Adin Valier Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:10.01
710
43 Reed Beaumont Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:10.16
796 +0.8% PB
44 Bradley Norris Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:10.19
795 +4.0% SB
45 Timothy Cater Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:10.29
682
46 Albertus Magnu Nusawardhana Franklin Regional logo 1:10.45
741 PB
47 Jack Wolfred Noblesville Swim Club logo 1:10.48
676 +8.4% PB
48 Jota Iwase Carmel Swim Club logo 1:10.63
671
49 Eric Tinsley Lake Central Barracudas logo 1:10.75
777 PB
50 Dane Market Plainfield Community Aquatics logo 1:10.95
771 +7.4% PB
51 Garrett Crist Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 1:10.99
770 +3.9% PB
52 Charles Truxall Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:11.36
667 PB
52 Dylan Steury Goshen Swimming Inc. logo 1:11.36
667 +4.5% PB
54 Evan Patterson Club O logo 1:11.46
663 +4.1% PB
55 Alejandro Garcia Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:11.53
752 +6.4% PB
56 Wesley Hembree IUPUI Jaguars logo 1:11.91
630
57 Tristin Bratt Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:11.96
739 +6.5% PB
58 Blake Ludge Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 1:12.00
627 +3.5% PB
59 Elliot Cooper Avon Community Swim Team logo 1:12.22
620
60 Troy Oberste-Vorth Terre Haute Torpedoes logo 1:12.43
633 PB
61 Beck Brurok Irish Aquatics logo 1:12.45
632 PB
62 Kristopher Keller Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:12.71
605 +1.9% PB
63 Brady Samuels Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 1:12.89
664
64 Kyler Mahler Fish Aquatics logo 1:13.00
615
65 Joseph Brabender Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 1:13.30
586
65 Brandon Silver Munster Swim Club logo 1:13.30
586
67 Jacob Leffers Swac Swim Team logo 1:13.55
598 -1.4%
68 Diego Rivera unattached 1:14.14
458 -2.9%
69 Evan Steffy Pcst logo 1:14.24
622 +0.7% PB
70 Arik Gamble Oak Hill Swim Club logo 1:14.83
540
71 Michael Nichter Swac Swim Team logo 1:15.67
514 PB
72 Andrew Noah Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 1:16.95
495
73 Zach Weathers Fish Aquatics logo 1:19.01
480
74 Isaac Theising Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 2:21.26
2 PB
Ryan Malicki Carmel Swim Club logo DQ
Sanders Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo NS
Ethan Wing Duneland Swim Club logo NS