Swimcloud

Indiana Senior State Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jacob Steele Indiana Swim Club logo 2:02.33
915 -0.9%
2 Mikey Calvillo Indiana Swim Club logo 2:04.23
877 PB
3 Cade Oliver Franklin Regional logo 2:04.27
931 +2.4% PB
4 Jake Marcum unattached 2:04.34
875 +1.4% SB
5 Spencer Lehman Indiana Swim Club logo 2:06.96
824
6 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 2:07.14
875 -2.0%
7 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 2:07.53
825 +4.4% PB
8 Sadler McKeen Irish Aquatics logo 2:08.29
798 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Holden Raffin Munster Swim Club logo 2:05.97
855 +3.6% SB
10 Cameron Luarde Swac Swim Team logo 2:06.41
889 +3.1% PB
11 Blake Ratliff Southeastern Swim Club logo 2:07.80
808 +1.3% PB
12 Jack Smith Carmel Swim Club logo 2:08.04
803 PB
13 Alexander McCormick Crown Point Swim Club logo 2:08.44
807 +5.6% PB
14 Will Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:09.21
880 +3.5% PB
15 Alejandro Kincaid Duneland Swim Club logo 2:09.81
869 +1.5% PB
16 Jackson Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:10.00
821 -0.1%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Joseph Radde PRO Swimming (IN) logo 2:09.63
827 +2.4% PB
18 Nolan Kopp Carmel Swim Club logo 2:10.00
766 +4.7% PB
19 Andrew Swenson Lca logo 2:12.10
727 +0.3% PB
20 Mason Miller Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 2:12.32
734 +6.8% PB
21 Jared Holder Noblesville Swim Club logo 2:12.45
720 +3.7% SB
22 Garrett Crist Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 2:14.34
785 +1.5% PB
23 Nicholas Klenner Franklin Regional logo 2:14.64
692 PB
24 Chandler Lipp Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 2:14.82
731 +2.1% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Aaron Dies PRO Swimming (IN) logo 2:12.76
769 +6.4% PB
26 Connor Lathrop Carmel Swim Club logo 2:14.78
777 +0.3% PB
27 Griffin Poulsen Munster Swim Club logo 2:15.01
773 +6.2% PB
28 Luke Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:15.02
728 -3.6%
29 Jonathan Thrall Lake Central Barracudas logo 2:16.50
701 PB
30 Benjamin Clarkston Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 2:18.29
714 +4.3% PB
31 Logan Ayres Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:18.67
708 +4.8% PB
32 Thomas Brunner Concord Swim Club logo 2:19.60
691 +4.6% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jacob Steele Indiana Swim Club logo 2:02.42
913 -0.9%
2 Spencer Lehman Indiana Swim Club logo 2:03.29
896 PB
3 Jake Marcum unattached 2:03.72
887 +1.9% SB
4 Cade Oliver Franklin Regional logo 2:04.00
936 +2.6% PB
5 Mikey Calvillo Indiana Swim Club logo 2:04.06
880 PB
6 Sadler McKeen Irish Aquatics logo 2:05.52
852 PB
7 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 2:06.73
883 -1.7%
8 Augustus Rothrock Carmel Swim Club logo 2:07.27
830 +4.6% PB
9 Holden Raffin Munster Swim Club logo 2:07.54
824 +2.4% SB
10 Blake Ratliff Southeastern Swim Club logo 2:07.83
807 +1.3% PB
11 Will Modglin Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:08.09
902 +4.3% PB
12 Cameron Luarde Swac Swim Team logo 2:08.11
856 +1.8% PB
13 Alejandro Kincaid Duneland Swim Club logo 2:09.87
868 +1.4% PB
14 Jackson Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:10.05
820 -0.2%
15 Alexander McCormick Crown Point Swim Club logo 2:10.13
775 +4.3% PB
16 Jack Smith Carmel Swim Club logo 2:11.03
747
17 Nolan Kopp Carmel Swim Club logo 2:11.11
745 +3.9% PB
18 Jared Holder Noblesville Swim Club logo 2:11.37
740 +4.5% SB
19 Mason Miller Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 2:11.39
752 +7.5% PB
20 Joseph Radde PRO Swimming (IN) logo 2:11.66
789 +0.8% PB
21 Chandler Lipp Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 2:11.89
785 +4.2% PB
22 Andrew Swenson Lca logo 2:12.45
720 +0.1% PB
23 Garrett Crist Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 2:12.66
816 +2.7% PB
24 Logan Ackley Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 2:12.84
713 PB
25 Nicholas Klenner Franklin Regional logo 2:13.03
721 PB
26 Luke Dibley Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 2:13.09
763 -2.1%
27 Zach Zishka Swac Swim Team logo 2:13.11
720 -0.8%
28 Keegan Streett Southeastern Swim Club logo 2:13.20
718 PB
29 Aiden Maurer South Bend Swim Club logo 2:14.21
688 PB
30 Samuel Jennings Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 2:14.39
696 PB
31 Kal Findley Concord Swim Club logo 2:14.70
679 +6.5% PB
32 Camden Koch Concord Swim Club logo 2:14.74
679 +8.3% SB
33 Carter Casbon Duneland Swim Club logo 2:15.69
673
34 Connor Lathrop Carmel Swim Club logo 2:15.73
760 -0.4%
35 Noah Woollweever Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 2:15.92
657 +3.0% PB
36 Peter Morley Indiana Swim Club logo 2:16.38
649 -0.9%
37 Aaron Dies PRO Swimming (IN) logo 2:16.40
703 +3.9% PB
38 Sammy Logan Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 2:16.70
655 PB
39 Logan Ayres Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:16.71
742 +6.2% PB
40 Holden Bowlds Zionsville Swim Club logo 2:17.01
650 +3.5% PB
41 Robert Griswold Terre Haute Torpedoes logo 2:17.08
637 PB
42 Izzy Harding Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:17.09
648 +1.0% PB
43 Benjamin Clarkston Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 2:17.32
731 +5.0% PB
44 Brandon Edwards Carmel Swim Club logo 2:18.23
628 PB
45 Calob Cope Swac Swim Team logo 2:18.43
613 +1.6% PB
46 Jonathan Thrall Lake Central Barracudas logo 2:18.77
661
47 Jacob Weber East Central logo 2:18.87
606
48 Evan Sellers Southeastern Swim Club logo 2:19.13
612 +6.6% PB
49 Alec LaPlant Boilermaker Aquatics logo 2:20.31
592 PB
50 Griffin Poulsen Munster Swim Club logo 2:20.40
677 +2.4% PB
51 Thomas Brunner Concord Swim Club logo 2:20.74
672 +3.8% PB
52 Leo Han Carmel Swim Club logo 2:20.97
668 +0.5% PB
53 Gavin Fuchs Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 2:21.21
577
54 Connor Casbon Duneland Swim Club logo 2:22.61
553 PB
55 Anthony Ries Franklin Regional logo 2:23.86
618
56 Noah Jamison unattached 2:24.04
518
57 Logan Parker Washington Township Swim Club logo 2:24.66
508 PB
58 Cameron Kramer Noblesville Swim Club logo 2:25.04
502
59 Nicholas Weber East Central logo 2:26.41
576 PB
60 Nick Edwards Carmel Swim Club logo 2:27.10
521 +4.3% PB
61 Noah Brauer Westfield Aquatics logo 2:27.86
553 -5.0%
62 Zach Juhl Valparaiso Swim Club logo 2:28.36
501
63 Samuel Lower Concord Swim Club logo 2:28.45
448
64 Seth Blossom Wabash County YMCA logo 2:29.28
530
65 Jacob Werley Lca logo 2:29.57
441
66 William Kok Carmel Swim Club logo 2:29.58
482 +1.2% PB
67 Benjamin Russell Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 2:31.71
492 +1.0% PB
Brett Sherman Carmel Swim Club logo NS