Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Burvill
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Tevyn Waddell
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Stege
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alana Palmer
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Katelyn Blattner
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Madison Waechter
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Grace Cooper
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kate Sullivan
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Julia Stupar
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ruby Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.8% | SB | |
14 |
Holly Stoll
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lauren McDougall
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 722 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Clare Culver
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 719 | +2.5% | SB | |
19 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 710 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Jessi Wigham
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 703 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Katia Soudakova
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 692 | – | ||
22 |
Emily Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 677 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Kali Franckowiak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 671 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 668 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 722 | +0.6% | SB | |
26 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 699 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Jessica Davis
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 677 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Jordan McGinty
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 677 | +1.9% | SB | |
29 |
Jenny Tokarz
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 675 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 673 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Berit Quass
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 669 | +0.2% | SB | |
32 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 611 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Doty
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 784 | +1.0% | PB | ||
2 |
Hannah Burvill
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 779 | -1.7% | |||
3 |
Tevyn Waddell
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 755 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Lillie Hosack
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 753 | -1.6% | |||
5 |
Rachel Stege
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 751 | +1.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Alana Palmer
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 741 | +0.8% | PB | ||
7 |
Katelyn Blattner
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 740 | +2.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Madison Waechter
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 737 | -0.3% | |||
9 |
Grace Cooper
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 735 | -0.6% | |||
10 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 733 | +0.5% | PB | ||
11 |
McKenna Stone
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 725 | -0.3% | |||
12 |
Holly Stoll
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 725 | +0.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Ruby Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 723 | +0.6% | SB | ||
14 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 721 | +0.2% | PB | ||
15 |
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 718 | +1.4% | SB | ||
16 |
Kate Sullivan
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 715 | – | |||
17 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 714 | +0.6% | SB | ||
18 |
Julia Stupar
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 714 | -0.7% | |||
19 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 705 | -1.1% | |||
20 |
Lauren McDougall
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 704 | -0.5% | |||
21 |
Clare Culver
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 703 | +1.8% | SB | ||
22 |
Katia Soudakova
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 702 | – | |||
23 |
Jessi Wigham
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 702 | +3.4% | PB | ||
24 |
Sydney Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 691 | +1.8% | PB | ||
25 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 690 | -1.5% | |||
26 |
Alex Reddington
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 688 | +2.1% | SB | ||
28 |
Emily Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 688 | -0.4% | |||
27 |
Kali Franckowiak
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 688 | -0.8% | |||
29 |
Jordan McGinty
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 685 | +2.3% | SB | ||
30 |
Jessica Davis
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 683 | +2.1% | PB | ||
31 |
Isabel Cortina
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 681 | +0.8% | PB | ||
32 |
Jenny Tokarz
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 681 | +0.7% | PB | ||
33 |
Katie McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 680 | -0.6% | |||
34 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 679 | +1.5% | PB | ||
35 |
Bronwyn Tuff
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 677 | +5.2% | SB | ||
36 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 675 | -1.7% | |||
37 |
Sydney Rogness
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 675 | +0.5% | SB | ||
38 |
Berit Quass
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | YMCA | 673 | +0.4% | SB | |
39 |
Anna Lucas
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 672 | +1.5% | PB | ||
40 |
Hailey Farrell
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 672 | – | |||
41 |
Kristen Covello
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 670 | +4.1% | SB | ||
42 |
Anne Tavierne
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 669 | -0.4% | |||
43 |
Macy Rink
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 669 | 0.0% | |||
44 |
Sky Dupont
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 667 | +1.0% | SB | ||
45 |
Abby Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 667 | +1.3% | PB | ||
46 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 666 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 666 | 0.0% | |||
48 |
Grace Rauker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 666 | +3.3% | SB | ||
50 |
Laurel Bludgen
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 665 | -0.4% | |||
51 |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 665 | – | |||
52 |
Kristin Anderson
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 664 | +3.3% | PB | ||
53 |
Lily Reader
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 664 | -0.7% | |||
54 |
Payton Lange
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 663 | +2.1% | SB | ||
55 |
Mag-Pie Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 659 | +0.7% | SB | ||
56 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 658 | +0.7% | SB | ||
57 |
Skyler Leverenz
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 657 | +1.1% | PB | ||
58 |
Corinne Guist
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 656 | -0.7% | |||
59 |
Claudia Dougan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 655 | – | |||
60 |
Anna Feng
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 654 | – | |||
61 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 653 | +0.2% | PB | ||
62 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 652 | +0.4% | SB | ||
63 |
Lily Gremmels
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 651 | -0.9% | |||
64 |
Ali Burns
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 651 | -0.6% | |||
65 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 651 | +2.9% | SB | ||
66 |
Elissa Haake
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 648 | -2.4% | |||
67 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 647 | +1.2% | PB | ||
68 |
sani Carsrud
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 646 | +1.3% | PB | ||
69 |
Nicole Burg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 644 | – | |||
70 |
Tiffanie Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 643 | +4.7% | SB | ||
71 |
Kristen Stege
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 643 | -0.4% | |||
72 |
Abby Cabush
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 641 | -1.1% | |||
73 |
Kendall Smith
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 640 | – | |||
74 |
Libby Staver
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 639 | +3.9% | SB | ||
75 |
Skylar Ruggles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 638 | +0.5% | PB | ||
76 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 636 | – | |||
77 |
Brittany Horn
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 636 | +2.4% | SB | ||
78 |
Layni Andrle
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 636 | +0.5% | SB | ||
78 |
megan hartlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 636 | +1.6% | PB | |
80 |
Maggie Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 632 | -2.4% | |||
81 |
Jane Smith
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 630 | -2.4% | |||
82 |
Elsa Musselman
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | YMCA | 627 | +0.8% | SB | |
83 |
Allie Buytendorp
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 627 | -0.9% | |||
84 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 626 | – | |||
85 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 626 | -2.1% | |||
86 |
Ella Stein
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 626 | -0.2% | |||
87 |
Alyssa Graves
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 625 | +2.1% | SB | ||
88 |
Grace Reeder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | – | |||
89 |
Izzy Harder
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 621 | +4.0% | PB | ||
90 |
Kylee Theiler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 620 | – | PB | ||
91 |
Eri Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 619 | +0.4% | SB | |
92 |
Hannah Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 619 | +1.1% | PB | ||
93 |
Carly Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 618 | – | |||
94 |
Becca Galovich
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 617 | +1.7% | SB | ||
95 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 616 | +1.5% | PB | ||
96 |
Emily Giles
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 611 | +1.4% | SB | ||
97 |
Anna Andersen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 609 | – | |||
98 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 608 | -0.7% | |||
99 |
Paige Armstrong
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 608 | -3.1% | |||
100 |
Taylor Hartley
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 607 | +1.0% | SB | ||
101 |
Lexi Kucera
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 607 | – | |||
102 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 605 | +0.4% | SB | ||
103 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 603 | -0.7% | |||
104 |
Lauren Lee
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 601 | +4.1% | SB | ||
105 |
Mary Kate Phillips
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 600 | -2.6% | |||
106 |
Erin Long
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 599 | -0.2% | |||
107 |
Ali Basel
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 599 | – | |||
108 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 597 | -3.3% | |||
109 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 594 | -0.4% | |||
110 |
Molly Leubner
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 592 | -0.8% | |||
111 |
Izzy Enz
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 591 | +2.1% | PB | ||
112 |
Lindsey Drumm
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 590 | +5.3% | PB | ||
113 |
Lian Fong
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 584 | -2.1% | |||
114 |
Lily Consiglio
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 581 | +0.7% | PB | ||
115 |
Annie Leinart
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 579 | +6.5% | SB | ||
115 |
Sidney Kennedy
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 579 | -0.5% | |||
117 |
Morgan Bosse
Illinois-Chicago
|
Illinois-Chicago | 579 | – | |||
118 |
Ella Hall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 578 | -1.5% | |||
119 |
Sydney Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 578 | +0.5% | PB | ||
120 |
Kalina Fuglie
WEST
|
WEST | 578 | +0.2% | PB | ||
121 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 577 | – | |||
122 |
Carson White
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 569 | – | |||
123 |
Anna Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 566 | -1.4% | |||
124 |
Sydney Maxwell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 562 | -2.7% | |||
125 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 549 | – | |||
126 |
Ashley Sterchele
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 541 | +3.5% | PB | ||
127 |
Jazlyn Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 531 | – | |||
128 |
Madi Dohrn
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 525 | +2.0% | PB | ||
129 |
Lauren Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 509 | – | |||
130 |
Leslie Cichocki
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 417 | – | |||
– |
Ellen Hofstede
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Maddy Potter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |