Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Aman
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Graham Miotke
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Seth Borgert
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Benington
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 11 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Camden Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 7 | +1.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Isaac Fleig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | +3.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Jay Jensen
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | +2.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 2 | +1.8% | PB | ||
16 |
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 658 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Tyson Tucci
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 650 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 648 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 600 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 586 | +1.6% | SB | |
22 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 574 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
– |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 607 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 581 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jaeddan Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 580 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Conner Hwang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 567 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
John Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | |
30 |
Elmer Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 566 | – | ||
31 |
Jackson Oostman
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 551 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Adam Berdusco
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Aman
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 798 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Dolan Craine
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 696 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Milinovich
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 678 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Seth Borgert
Wyoming Aquatics
|
Wyoming Aquatics | 678 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Benington
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 667 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Graham Miotke
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 654 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 652 | +0.5% | SB | |
8 |
Austin Cabel
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 648 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 647 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Tim Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
11 |
Camden Swigart
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 622 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Fleig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 622 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 621 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Jay Jensen
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 613 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 611 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
17 |
Liam Davis
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 606 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 601 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 599 | +4.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 599 | +2.3% | SB | |
21 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 596 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 593 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Nick Tullemans
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
24 |
Tyson Tucci
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 584 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mason Rhode
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 581 | +7.3% | PB | |
27 |
Sjon Greseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 581 | – | PB | |
28 |
Charlie Klukow
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 579 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Lucas Conrads
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
30 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 578 | – | ||
31 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 576 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Q Steffen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 573 | – | ||
33 |
Jaeddan Gamilla
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 568 | +3.4% | PB | |
34 |
Keegan Henning
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 562 | – | PB | |
35 |
Garrett Prybell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
36 |
Elmer Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 553 | – | ||
37 |
Adam Berdusco
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 549 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Jackson Oostman
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 548 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
John Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 546 | – | PB | |
40 |
Conner Hwang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 543 | -3.6% | ||
41 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 543 | – | PB | |
42 |
Dan Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 542 | +1.1% | SB | |
43 |
John Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 539 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Dylan Purrington
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 538 | +4.4% | PB | |
45 |
Mason Turner
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 530 | -3.1% | ||
46 |
Niels Wu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 524 | +0.6% | SB | |
47 |
Michael Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 499 | +0.5% | PB | |
48 |
Trystan Lundgren
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 484 | -2.2% | ||
49 |
Luke Ridler
WEST
|
WEST | 476 | -5.2% | ||
50 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 474 | -5.5% | ||
51 |
Colby Lomaglio
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 468 | +4.9% | SB | |
– |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Tommy McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Andy Ritsema
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | NS | – | – |