Swimcloud

Illinois Swimming Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Liam Hutchinson Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 1:52.65
24.00 868
2 Luke Maurer NASA Wild logo 1:53.56
21.00 850 +1.4% PB
3 Ryan Gridley NASA Wild logo 1:54.82
20.00 817
4 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logo 1:55.72
19.00 796 +2.3% SB
5 Tyson Tucci Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:55.98
18.00 877 +3.0% PB
6 Matt Fernandez Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:56.39
17.00 783 +2.5% PB
7 Sami Moussally Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:57.81
16.00 781 -1.6%
8 Nick Andres NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 1:58.03
15.00 746 +0.6% SB
9 Rex Maurer NASA Wild logo 1:58.21
14.00 881 -0.4%
10 Everet Andrew NASA Wild logo 2:01.83
13.00 662 -3.2%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
11 Peter Lewczyk NASA Wild logo 1:57.21
11.00 762
12 Will Raidt Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:58.46
9.00 736 +2.7% SB
13 Daniel Puczko Swift Aquatics logo 1:58.95
8.00 722 PB
14 Austin Millard Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:59.22
7.00 749 -0.9%
15 Andy Ritsema Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:59.35
6.00 716 PB
16 Will Gallagher Hornet Swim Club logo 1:59.47
5.00 797 +5.2% PB
17 Colin Kingsley Scout Aquatics logo 2:00.83
4.00 714 PB
18 Jackson Ahrens Funky Fish Swim Club logo 2:01.05
3.00 709 +2.6% PB
19 Aaron Martin YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:03.48
2.00 708 +3.1% PB
Sam Dienstag New Trier Aquatics logo DQ
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
21 Daniel Young Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:59.79
707 0.0%
22 Trevor Carter Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 2:00.05
698 PB
23 Zach Boley Dunlap dolphins logo 2:00.07
697
24 Matt Nagler St Charles Swim Team logo 2:00.12
699 +2.0% SB
25 AJ Carollo Patriot (IL) logo 2:01.71
665 +1.9% PB
25 Ben Rutledge BNY Waves logo 2:01.71
665
27 Luke Lanigan Scout Aquatics logo 2:02.05
657
28 Tyler McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:02.28
649
29 Benjamin Kimmel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:03.23
632 +2.8% SB
30 Evan Ziolkowski YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:06.58
560 +4.3% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Liam Hutchinson Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 1:53.14
857
2 Luke Maurer NASA Wild logo 1:53.50
851 +1.5% PB
3 Ryan Gridley NASA Wild logo 1:56.42
780
4 Ean Vandergraaf New Trier Aquatics logo 1:56.70
773 +1.5% SB
5 Matt Fernandez Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:57.00
769 +2.0% PB
6 Rex Maurer NASA Wild logo 1:57.38
900 +0.3% PB
7 Tyson Tucci Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:57.54
840 +1.7% PB
8 Sami Moussally Glenbrook Swim Club logo 1:58.17
773 -1.9%
9 Everet Andrew NASA Wild logo 1:58.27
740 -0.2%
10 Nick Andres NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 1:58.52
735 +0.2% SB
11 Andy Ritsema Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:58.60
733 PB
12 Will Raidt Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:58.76
729 +2.5% SB
13 Jaden Olson Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:58.96
725 +1.4% PB
14 Daniel Puczko Swift Aquatics logo 1:59.11
719 PB
14 Austin Millard Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 1:59.11
752 -0.8%
16 Will Gallagher Hornet Swim Club logo 1:59.25
802 +5.4% PB
17 Sam Dienstag New Trier Aquatics logo 1:59.30
717 +1.9% PB
18 Jackson Ahrens Funky Fish Swim Club logo 1:59.41
745 +3.9% PB
19 Peter Lewczyk NASA Wild logo 1:59.61
708
20 Parker Nolan Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 1:59.69
739 -3.0%
21 Colin Kingsley Scout Aquatics logo 1:59.89
734 PB
22 Aaron Martin YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:00.25
779 +5.7% PB
23 Trevor Carter Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 2:00.49
688 PB
24 Brendan Wagner Elmhurst Swim Team logo 2:00.55
687 -0.1%
25 Julian Green Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:00.61
686 +1.9% PB
26 Matt Nagler St Charles Swim Team logo 2:00.75
685 +1.5% SB
27 Lucas Conrads Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:00.76
715 +2.4% SB
28 Tadzio Kurka Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:00.85
680 -2.2%
29 Alex Dvorak Maverick Swim Club logo 2:00.95
711 +3.6% PB
30 Zach Boley Dunlap dolphins logo 2:01.01
677
31 Brian Daugherty Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:01.20
673 +2.2% PB
32 AJ Carollo Patriot (IL) logo 2:01.24
675 +2.3% PB
33 Ben Rutledge BNY Waves logo 2:01.27
674
34 Evan Ziolkowski YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:01.34
670 +8.2% SB
35 Charles Duffy NASA Wild logo 2:01.44
700 -0.4%
36 Benjamin Kimmel Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:01.46
670 +4.2% SB
37 Tyler McLaren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:01.63
663 PB
38 Daniel Young Glenbrook Swim Club logo 2:01.73
664 -1.6%
39 Luke Lanigan Scout Aquatics logo 2:01.90
661 PB
40 Niccolo Comini Patriot (IL) logo 2:01.94
660 +7.2% PB
41 Gabriel Andra Swift Aquatics logo 2:02.05
657 -0.3%
42 Simeon Rinkenberger Peoria Area Water Wizards logo 2:02.11
686 +2.6% PB
43 Jack Hiss Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:02.20
651
44 Aidan Dillon YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:02.27
650 +1.4% SB
45 Nathaniel Tunggal Delta Aquatics logo 2:02.28
734 PB
46 Dominic May Maverick Swim Club logo 2:02.32
649
47 Patrick White West Chicago Sharks logo 2:02.92
636 -0.9%
48 Pierson Ohr New Trier Aquatics logo 2:03.02
634 +2.3% SB
49 Kyle Falkstrom Patriot (IL) logo 2:03.33
627 +1.6% SB
50 Luka Simic Swift Aquatics logo 2:03.34
711 -0.1%
51 Alex Daw Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 2:03.47
657 +6.4% PB
52 Ricky Williams St Charles Swim Team logo 2:03.48
627 -0.4%
52 Joey Kibbon WEST Swim Club logo 2:03.48
657 +3.2% PB
54 Calvin Sandefer Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 2:03.53
626 +1.5% SB
55 Reiley Austin Sterling Stingrays Swim Club logo 2:03.56
707 +0.0% PB
56 Benjamin Guerrero Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:03.60
654 +1.9% PB
57 Grant Bochenski Maverick Swim Club logo 2:03.78
650 +2.3% PB
58 Robert Petersen Delta Aquatics logo 2:03.82
620 PB
59 Jack Zhang Patriot (IL) logo 2:04.08
614 +0.1% PB
60 Kevin Kluge Maverick Swim Club logo 2:04.11
611
61 Gavin Hill Palatine Park District logo 2:04.15
613 +1.3% PB
62 Ben Castro Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 2:04.21
693 +2.8% PB
63 Jake Shapiro Glenbrook Swim Club logo 2:04.28
610 -4.0%
64 Owen Ganzer WEST Swim Club logo 2:04.37
605 +2.6% SB
65 Vincent Pi Swift Aquatics logo 2:04.77
629 -0.9%
66 Pearce Bailey New Trier Aquatics logo 2:04.88
598 +1.6% SB
67 Ernest Berdychowski Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:04.89
678 +7.0% SB
68 Liam Davis Maverick Swim Club logo 2:04.95
626 +2.4% PB
69 Tommy Matulis Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 2:05.04
594 +0.2% PB
70 Evan Villeneuve Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:05.27
619 +1.7% SB
71 James Ochoa Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 2:05.36
585 +0.6% PB
71 Tommy Barr New Trier Aquatics logo 2:05.36
585 +4.2% SB
73 Mike Hadjiivanov Glenbrook Swim Club logo 2:05.38
587 -3.6%
73 Maksym Rybchuk Glenbrook Swim Club logo 2:05.38
668 +1.0% SB
75 Kasper Ligas Hickory Willow Swim Association logo 2:05.46
667 -1.3%
76 Marc Avery Maverick Swim Club logo 2:05.63
612 +5.3% PB
77 Ethan Phua Patriot (IL) logo 2:05.75
660 +0.3% PB
77 Jack DeMarco Delta Aquatics logo 2:05.75
609 -0.6%
79 Jared Simpson Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:05.90
574
80 Brendan Long YMCA Flying Fish logo 2:06.05
574
81 Ryan Doerrer Fox Valley Swim Team logo 2:06.09
653 +3.4% SB
82 Michael Bartczyszyn Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago logo 2:06.18
571
83 Edward O'Bara NASA Wild logo 2:06.25
650 -2.4%
84 Omar Fathallah Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 2:06.27
650 +1.2% SB
85 Matt Gorney Delta Aquatics logo 2:06.33
565
86 Nikolas Fischer NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club logo 2:06.42
563
87 Nick Torre New Trier Aquatics logo 2:06.49
562 +3.8% SB
88 Michael Stern Maverick Swim Club logo 2:06.65
559 +1.9% SB
89 Connor Groya Hinsdale Swim Club logo 2:06.68
641 -1.8%
90 Sean Yetter St Charles Swim Team logo 2:08.02
534 -2.6%
91 Danny O'Brien WEST Swim Club logo 2:08.06
531
92 Ben Boxell WEST Swim Club logo 2:08.08
530 +3.5% PB
93 Kiernan Schumacher Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 2:08.53
553 +0.5% PB
94 Aaron Anastos Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logo 2:08.83
598 +2.3% PB
95 Nick Boryk St Charles Swim Team logo 2:08.89
514
96 Henry Olenec Hinsdale Swim Club logo 2:09.19
511 -3.3%
97 Tobe Obochi HPAC logo 2:11.21
501 -3.4%
98 Mason McCauley Coho Swim Club logo 2:15.71
389 -3.3%
99 Trevor Tucci Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 3:03.85
2
Brendan Forrest Glenbrook Swim Club logo NS
Connor McCarthy WEST Swim Club logo NS

Filters