Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 24 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Jack O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 21 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Travis Hull
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Burkhalter
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 19 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Flessner
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Reedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 17 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 16 | +5.6% | SB | |
8 |
Preston Waldusky
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 15 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Henry Blaul
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 14 | -10.6% | ||
– |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Logan Nielson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Rosa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Derek Song
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Galinski
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 6 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Benjamin Guerrero
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Pierson Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 4 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Aidan Foley
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Cael McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | -3.2% | ||
20 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Miles McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 761 | +5.2% | PB | |
22 |
Sam Brown
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 751 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 702 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Sean Finley
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 727 | +2.6% | SB | |
25 |
Ty Spillane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 733 | +1.6% | SB | |
26 |
Mason Rhode
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 675 | +3.3% | SB | |
27 |
Young Young
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 637 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Evan Rittner
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 628 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Jack Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
– |
Julian Green
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicky Zito
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 812 | -5.9% | ||
2 |
Scooter Iida
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 854 | -5.9% | ||
3 |
Travis Hull
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 781 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Jack O'Connor
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 770 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Sam Flessner
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 763 | – | PB | |
6 |
Spencer Burkhalter
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 762 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Reedy
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 760 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Henry Blaul
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 753 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Daniel Matlock
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 731 | +6.0% | SB | |
10 |
Kyle Lewarchick
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 725 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Preston Waldusky
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 719 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 713 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Michael Rosa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
14 |
Derek Song
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 761 | – | ||
15 |
Logan Nielson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 705 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Cael McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 745 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 698 | – | PB | |
18 |
Pierson Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 690 | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
Daniel Galinski
Chicago Park District
|
Chicago Park District | 740 | – | PB | |
20 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 691 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Benjamin Guerrero
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 729 | -3.6% | ||
22 |
Aidan Foley
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 730 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Nate Baxter
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 680 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Young Young
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 678 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Jack Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mason Rhode
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 673 | +3.2% | SB | |
27 |
Miles McIntyre
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 712 | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Julian Green
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 663 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Sam Brown
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 706 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Sean Finley
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 704 | +1.6% | SB | |
31 |
Andrew Lyubashenko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 780 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Alex Smolecki
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 711 | +2.8% | PB | |
33 |
Evan Rittner
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 661 | +1.0% | SB | |
34 |
Ty Spillane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 707 | +0.4% | SB | |
35 |
Michael Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 657 | +1.6% | SB | |
36 |
Charlie Duffy
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 697 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Brian Knothe
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 696 | +8.9% | PB | |
38 |
Dylan Jones
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 654 | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Mason Hergert
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 701 | +7.0% | PB | |
40 |
Carson Faley
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 698 | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Jackson Oostman
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 695 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Michael Romero
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 695 | +5.3% | PB | |
43 |
Garrett Kirkland
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 640 | +4.0% | PB | |
44 |
Theo Nikolov
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 846 | +3.5% | PB | |
45 |
Tobe Obochi
HPAC
|
HPAC | 686 | +5.4% | PB | |
46 |
Charlie Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 694 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Aiden Dunn
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 692 | +8.1% | PB | |
48 |
Kyle Hathaway
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 641 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Will Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 686 | +0.9% | PB | |
50 |
Calvin Groenewold
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 636 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Michael Flynn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 678 | – | PB | |
52 |
Henry Gabriel
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 670 | +6.2% | PB | |
53 |
Red Ricciardi
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 673 | +2.0% | SB | |
54 |
Kacper Cebula
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 657 | +3.1% | PB | |
55 |
John Martin
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 603 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Colin Zhang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 803 | -4.1% | ||
57 |
Murphy Kinsella
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 594 | -1.4% | ||
58 |
Tomas Adomaitis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 800 | 0.0% | ||
59 |
Rohan Nagori
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 592 | +0.8% | SB | |
60 |
Shoya Yamazaki
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 631 | +0.6% | PB | |
61 |
Will Gallagher
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 636 | +1.7% | PB | |
62 |
Drew Wilson
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
63 |
Alex Daw
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 626 | +6.5% | PB | |
64 |
Jacob Dunlap
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 626 | +1.9% | PB | |
65 |
Vince Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 620 | +2.1% | PB | |
66 |
Max Rice
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 776 | -1.1% | ||
67 |
Oleska Zobkiv
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 623 | +3.0% | SB | |
68 |
Rohan Bhatt
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 622 | +5.0% | PB | |
69 |
Ethan Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 570 | -9.9% | ||
70 |
Ethan Phua
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 618 | +1.0% | PB | |
71 |
Syphax Raab
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | +2.6% | SB | |
72 |
Tom Crum
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 568 | +0.9% | PB | |
73 |
Tommy Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 562 | -1.8% | ||
74 |
Gabriel Beutel
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 559 | +4.0% | PB | |
75 |
Jacob Simonek
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 548 | -0.2% | ||
76 |
Braydon Graves
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 554 | – | ||
77 |
Nathaniel Tunggal
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 597 | +0.5% | SB | |
78 |
Anthony Crudele
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 589 | -0.4% | ||
79 |
Rick Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 547 | +5.4% | PB | |
80 |
Colton Lane
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 587 | +0.1% | PB | |
81 |
Zack Wagner
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 586 | -0.5% | ||
82 |
Cole Seeger
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 535 | +4.7% | SB | |
83 |
Eric Rabinovich
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 733 | +0.5% | PB | |
84 |
Sam Kastan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 524 | +0.6% | PB | |
85 |
Will Trone
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 578 | -1.7% | ||
86 |
Jack Kobus
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 569 | -2.0% | ||
87 |
Henry Siegelman
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 526 | +5.8% | PB | |
88 |
John Tischke
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 556 | -0.8% | ||
89 |
Mason Hodge
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 555 | +3.3% | SB | |
90 |
Hunter Jackson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 546 | 0.0% | ||
91 |
Mason McCauley
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
92 |
dylan pokorny
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 481 | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Dan Bajda
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson Hogue
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tony Mrozowski
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Andra
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kasper Ligas
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
ryan lee
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | NS | – | – |