Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Austin

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Will Licon Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:08.88
1066 +0.8% SB
2 Michael Couet unattached 2:17.36
938 +1.3% PB
3 Charlie Scheinfeld Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:18.31
923 -0.8%
4 Arthur Cheng Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:21.50
876 +2.6% PB
5 Braden Vines unattached 2:21.61
875 +1.0% SB
6 Jacques Rathle Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:23.17
904 +1.9% PB
7 Cooper Willetts Eagle Swimming Association logo 2:25.21
867 -0.5%
Aaron Parrott Spring Swim Team logo DQ
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Joseph Daniels Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:19.43
907 -0.3%
10 Noah Beladi Lakeside (TX) logo 2:21.84
916 +1.5% PB
11 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logo 2:24.06
839 +0.1% PB
12 Noah Czelusta Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:24.44
839 +0.8% SB
13 Alex Lynch Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:24.68
836 +2.4% PB
14 Christopher Hardt Aquastar logo 2:25.38
825 +2.1% PB
15 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 2:26.39
850 +0.5% SB
15 David Johnston Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:26.39
811 -0.3%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Ian Bennett Power for Life logo 2:26.05
810 +2.2% SB
18 Henry Wang Dallas Mustangs logo 2:26.49
804 -1.7%
19 Andrew Zou ASC logo 2:26.70
1001 +0.8% PB
20 Sam Hernandez Streamline Aquat logo 2:28.35
783 +3.5% PB
21 Andrew Fischbach Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:28.39
822 +1.0% PB
22 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz Streamline Aquat logo 2:28.58
774 PB
23 Mike Dela Rosa Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:28.95
774 +3.9% PB
24 Alex Culligan unattached 2:29.41
768 +4.9% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Gio Linscheer City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:27.87
837
26 Michael Shay Nitro Swimming logo 2:29.20
765 -0.9%
27 Emerson Zaplatar Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:29.91
755 +3.2% SB
28 Rishabh Kumar Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:30.94
746 +4.8% SB
29 Alex Garriga Lakeside (TX) logo 2:32.45
719 +1.8% PB
30 Kyle Valdez ASC logo 2:32.46
764 +1.2% SB
31 Toby Prince Spring Swim Team logo 2:32.73
768 -1.0%
32 Aidan Tenkhoff Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:34.77
809 +1.3% PB
E Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
33 Will Corona Nitro Swimming logo 2:28.65
773 -0.0%
34 Miles Schulze Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:31.15
783 +3.3% PB
35 Ryan Mok Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:31.37
740
36 Taeyoon Kim Waterloo Swimming logo 2:32.37
774 PB
37 Levi Sandidge City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:32.73
768
38 John Key Rast logo 2:32.80
768 PB
39 David Alas Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:33.49
704 +3.8% PB
40 Connor Scott Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:35.01
737 +1.9% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Will Licon Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:13.91
990 -3.1%
2 Michael Couet unattached 2:19.72
902 -0.4%
3 Charlie Scheinfeld Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:19.99
898 -2.1%
4 Aaron Parrott Spring Swim Team logo 2:21.23
880 -0.7%
5 Arthur Cheng Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:21.50
876 +2.6% PB
6 Jacques Rathle Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:22.76
910 +2.2% PB
7 Braden Vines unattached 2:23.51
847 -0.3%
8 Cooper Willetts Eagle Swimming Association logo 2:24.48
878 +0.0% SB
9 Joseph Daniels Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:25.04
824 -4.4%
10 Noah Beladi Lakeside (TX) logo 2:25.45
864 -1.0%
11 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logo 2:25.75
859 +1.0% SB
12 David Johnston Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:26.73
806 -0.5%
13 Alex Lynch Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:26.84
804 +0.9% PB
14 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logo 2:26.86
798 -1.8%
15 Christopher Hardt Aquastar logo 2:27.05
801 +1.0% SB
16 Noah Czelusta Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:27.28
798 -1.1%
17 Henry Wang Dallas Mustangs logo 2:27.50
789 -2.4%
18 Ian Bennett Power for Life logo 2:27.94
783 +0.9% SB
19 Mike Dela Rosa Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:28.42
782 +4.2% PB
20 Andrew Fischbach Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:29.08
812 +0.6% PB
21 Alex Culligan unattached 2:29.17
771 +5.1% PB
22 Sam Hernandez Streamline Aquat logo 2:29.31
769 +2.8% PB
23 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz Streamline Aquat logo 2:29.34
763 PB
24 Andrew Zou ASC logo 2:29.40
963 -1.1%
25 Michael Shay Nitro Swimming logo 2:29.66
758 -1.3%
26 Rishabh Kumar Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:29.75
763 +5.5% SB
27 Gio Linscheer City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:30.23
803
28 Toby Prince Spring Swim Team logo 2:31.92
780 -0.5%
29 Aidan Tenkhoff Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:31.96
847 +3.1% PB
30 Kyle Valdez ASC logo 2:31.97
771 +1.6% SB
31 Emerson Zaplatar Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:32.09
724 +1.8% SB
32 Alex Garriga Lakeside (TX) logo 2:32.19
722 +2.0% PB
33 Will Corona Nitro Swimming logo 2:32.36
720 -2.5%
34 David Forsyth Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:32.39
720
35 John Key Rast logo 2:32.80
768 PB
36 Taeyoon Kim Waterloo Swimming logo 2:32.85
767 PB
37 Matthew Lane Waterloo Swimming logo 2:32.87
713
38 Connor Scott Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:33.00
765 +3.1% SB
39 Jeremy Kelly Nitro Swimming logo 2:33.27
911 +0.1% PB
40 Ryan Mok Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:33.32
713
41 Levi Sandidge City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:33.34
760
42 Miles Schulze Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:33.54
749 +1.8% PB
43 David Alas Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:33.55
703 +3.7% PB
44 Avery Henke Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:33.76
822 +4.4% PB
45 Will Miranda Sienna Plantation Aquatics logo 2:34.17
701 +1.5% SB
46 David Armstrong Life Time Swim Team - Houston logo 2:34.19
740 -2.4%
47 Adam Gonzalez Lakeside (TX) logo 2:34.30
739 -0.6%
48 Peter Paulus Dallas Mustangs logo 2:34.38
692 -4.5%
49 Vincent Sok Mansfield Aquati logo 2:34.40
698 -1.3%
50 William Taylor Western Hills logo 2:34.48
690 +2.0% SB
51 Zach Bann Nitro Swimming logo 2:34.50
736 +1.5% PB
52 Alek Argueta Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:34.58
689 +0.7% SB
53 Kevin Cai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:34.66
742 +0.9% SB
53 Luke Reed Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:34.66
694 +3.4% PB
55 Steven Kuhn Waterloo Swimming logo 2:34.91
685 -0.0%
56 Thomas Wu Waterloo Swimming logo 2:35.04
737 +0.7% PB
57 Christian Weaver Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:35.76
673 -5.3%
58 Sam Willstrop Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:35.99
670
59 Mauricio Posadas El Paso Aqua Posse logo 2:36.07
722 PB
60 Monty Yetter Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:36.14
721 +2.9% PB
61 Hunter Lund Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:36.18
721 +1.5% PB
62 Max Jones Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:36.77
659 -1.5%
63 Chase Broeckelmann ASC logo 2:36.98
656 PB
64 Samir Anwar Waterloo Swimming logo 2:37.09
654 +0.6% PB
65 Jake Steib South Louisiana Swim Team logo 2:37.10
708
66 Cooper Fitzgibbon Lakeside (TX) logo 2:37.35
651 +0.2% PB
67 McCoy Patterson Streamline Aquat logo 2:37.52
655
68 Brooks Moore Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:37.94
689 +6.1% PB
69 Harris Durham City of Richardson Swim team logo 2:38.20
686 +2.5% SB
70 Alexander Skowronski Waterloo Swimming logo 2:38.29
644 -0.4%
71 Justice Wenz Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:38.36
683 +5.9% SB
72 Wes Wasserburger ASC logo 2:38.37
683 +1.5% PB
73 Adam Haig Aquatex Swim Team logo 2:38.47
642 +1.6% SB
73 Gabriel Weikel Eagle Swimming Association logo 2:38.47
642 PB
75 Lawrence Gomez Southwestern Aquatics Team logo 2:38.98
683 +0.9% PB
76 Chris Rickabaugh Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:39.19
672 +3.7% PB
77 Collin Ruff COM Aquatics logo 2:39.26
625 PB
78 Brayden Mandacina Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:39.36
747 +0.2% SB
79 Eric King Tiger Aquatics (LA) logo 2:39.44
628 -2.1%
80 Daniel Li ASC logo 2:39.60
743 -1.9%
81 Isaac Luttrell Waterloo Swimming logo 2:39.73
665 -2.2%
82 Jackson Courville Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:39.83
617
83 Alejandro Gallardo El Paso Aqua Posse logo 2:40.18
618 -2.1%
84 Matthew Waterman Lakeside (TX) logo 2:40.45
655 +0.4% SB
85 Joshua Le Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:40.52
654 -0.6%
86 Marko Vujosevic Aquatex Swim Team logo 2:40.70
611 +3.5% PB
87 Tarun Bobbili Energy Core Swimming logo 2:40.81
610 +7.7% PB
88 Johann Kuipers Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:40.83
604
89 Jered Poland Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:40.85
609 +6.2% PB
90 Jacob Ellerbrook Lubbock Swim Clu logo 2:41.07
655 -0.9%
91 Aidan Sharkey Magnolia Aquatic logo 2:41.19
605 -0.4%
92 Andrew Zettle Lakeside (TX) logo 2:41.68
647 -1.8%
93 Martin Knorr COM Aquatics logo 2:42.63
580 +7.8% SB
94 Jacob Stavrou ASC logo 2:42.74
625 -5.3%
95 Don Onu Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:42.78
624
96 Caleb Davis Spring Swim Team logo 2:43.02
629 -1.6%
97 Izak Zaplatar Longhorn Aquatics logo 2:44.19
605 -1.5%
98 Chantz Bell Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:44.55
609 -0.8%
98 Brett Eckel Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:44.55
601 PB
98 Gabe Hedlund Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 2:44.55
560
101 Landon Godso Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:51.84
466 +8.3% SB
102 Carter Hill Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:51.95
505
Landon Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo DQ
Jonathan Rausch ASC logo NS