Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Mount Hood

Speedo Champions Series - Mount Hood

  • Completed
  • Jul 18–21, 2019
  • LCM
  • Gresham, OR
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Morgan Brophy 20.00 825 +1.4% SB
10 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 17.00 821 +0.0% PB
11 Paige Treptow Rio Salado Swim Club logo 16.00 822 +1.6% PB
12 Kalli Fama Rio Salado Swim Club logo 15.00 808 +5.6% PB
13 Lily Gardner Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 13.00 807 +0.4% PB
13 Olivia Bishop YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 13.00 799 +0.7% SB
15 Paige Gardner 12.00 789 PB
16 Isabella Wylie Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 11.00 769 -0.1%
C Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
17 Katie Hale Vandal Aquatics logo 9.00 805 -0.3%
18 Robin Pinger Bronco Swim Club logo 7.00 791 +2.2% SB
19 Melissa Funes Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 6.00 790 +1.6% PB
20 Audrey Gingras Lake Oswego logo 5.00 787 +0.3% SB
21 Margaret Hayes Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 4.00 780 +1.9% SB
22 Mia Saenger Team Eugene Aquatics logo 3.00 760 +7.7% PB
23 Aspen Monkhouse 2.00 759
24 Maddie Black Elevation Athletics logo 1.00 752 -1.2%
Swim-off
Name Team Time Pts Imp
35 Molly Hogg Bronco Swim Club logo 781 +2.6% PB
36 Miranda Grana Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 819 +0.7% PB
37 Jade Dalbey Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 752 -0.5%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Eleanor Beers Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 845 -1.0%
2 Anna Shaw University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 833 +1.2% SB
2 Kaitlyn Dobler The Dolphins logo 825 -2.9%
4 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 824
5 Avery Turney Foothills Swim team logo 826 -0.6%
6 Jenna Smith University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 819 -1.3%
7 Chloe Larson Cougar Aquatics logo 809 +1.0% SB
8 Aysia Leckie University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 803 +0.4% SB
9 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 811 -0.4%
10 Morgan Brophy 800 +0.4% SB
11 Lily Gardner Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 794 -0.1%
12 Paige Treptow Rio Salado Swim Club logo 793 +0.4% PB
13 Isabella Wylie Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 781 +0.4% PB
14 Olivia Bishop YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 775 -0.3%
15 Paige Gardner 764 PB
17 Robin Pinger Bronco Swim Club logo 764 +1.0% SB
15 Kalli Fama Rio Salado Swim Club logo 764 +3.8% PB
18 Melissa Funes Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 763 +0.5% PB
19 Aspen Monkhouse 761
19 Katie Hale Vandal Aquatics logo 761 -2.2%
21 Maddie Black Elevation Athletics logo 760 -0.8%
22 Mia Saenger Team Eugene Aquatics logo 759 +7.7% PB
23 Audrey Gingras Lake Oswego logo 757 -1.0%
24 Margaret Hayes Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 766 +1.3% SB
25 Briana Balsbough The Dolphins logo 753 -1.3%
26 Mackenzie Nedom Fort Collins logo 764 +0.6% SB
26 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 752 +1.5% SB
28 Eva Carlson The Dolphins logo 757 -0.5%
29 Makena Malkemus YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 758 +0.6% SB
30 Katey Lewicki Elevation Athletics logo 742 +0.1% PB
31 Natalie Arky University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 741 PB
32 Helena Jones Lake Oswego logo 785 -0.3%
33 Hailey Grotte Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club logo 738 -0.7%
33 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 738 +0.9% PB
36 Miranda Grana Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 782 -0.9%
35 Molly Hogg Bronco Swim Club logo 736 +0.8% SB
37 Jade Dalbey Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 744 -0.8%
38 Annie Carlton Phoenix Swim Club logo 742 +1.5% PB
39 Grace Dale University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 743 -0.6%
40 Michelle Vu Oregon City Swim Team logo 742 +0.2% PB
41 Claire Chahbandour University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 738 -0.4%
42 Hannah Trainer Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 737 0.0%
42 Skylar Debnam Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 737 -2.0%
44 Elise Kreutzer Multnomah Athletic Club logo 725 -0.4%
45 Molly Hickey University Place logo 722 +0.2% SB
46 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves logo 721 -2.2%
46 Emma Solseng Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 768 +1.8% SB
48 Indigo Armon Elevation Athletics logo 730 -1.3%
49 Emma Lawless Swim Utah logo 718
49 Ellary Boyd Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 718 +1.0% SB
51 Ella Riccio Elevation Athletics logo 725 +3.0% PB
52 Kathryn Shanley Foothills Swim team logo 720 +1.0% PB
53 Isabella Wallace Multnomah Athletic Club logo 710 -2.1%
53 Katie Rink Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 722 -0.7%
55 Riley Courtney Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 717 +2.1% PB
56 Clara Anderson Cougar Aquatics logo 719
56 Quinn Murphy Phoenix Swim Club logo 717 -1.4%
58 Chloe Zapata Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 715 +1.0% SB
59 Caylynn McEvoy Spokane Waves logo 714 -0.7%
59 Lindsey Sowitch 717 -0.1%
61 Lindsay Swail Lake Oswego logo 704
61 Sammy Mosier Boulder Swimming logo 715 -1.1%
63 Kylee Weir YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 712 -0.4%
64 Emily Kahn University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 713 -1.1%
64 Teigen Detta Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 711 +3.6% SB
64 Sadie Edwards Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 702 -2.1%
67 Xaveria Rodriguez Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 699 -1.4%
68 Anna Jorgensen Multnomah Athletic Club logo 697 +3.2% PB
69 Sarah Nicholls Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 696 PB
69 Mya Reed Cougar Aquatics logo 708 -1.2%
71 Haley Chesno Phoenix Swim Club logo 707 -0.7%
72 Sophia Gossum Charger Aquatics logo 703 +0.4% SB
73 Emilia Culberson Elevation Athletics logo 688 +0.7% PB
74 Addyson Lewis Missoula Aquatic Club logo 729 -0.9%
75 Emma Hermeston Elevation Athletics logo 690 +4.2% SB
76 Melinda Johnson Foothills Swim team logo 689 +3.3% PB
76 Bryanna Ungs Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club logo 689 +7.2% PB
78 Abbie Shaw Elevation Athletics logo 679 -2.0%
79 Sydney Nakagawa The Dolphins logo 678 +1.1% PB
80 Abby Storm Foothills Swim team logo 724 PB
81 Emma Segneri Bronco Swim Club logo 677 +0.0% SB
82 Morgan Lukinac Boulder Swimming logo 684
83 Marisa Emoto Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 672 +4.9% PB
84 Jessie Beckwith University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 667 0.0%
84 Mckenzie Chesler Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 667 0.0%
86 Sarah Johnson Mesa Aquatics logo 666 +5.1% PB
86 Hannah Meek Charger Aquatics logo 675 PB
88 Gracie Munk Phoenix Swim Club logo 676 +0.5% SB
89 Paola Guerra YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 673 +0.3% SB
90 Delaney Phillips Spokane Waves logo 663
91 Alaina Pitton The Dolphins logo 709 -1.1%
92 Sara Segneri The J swim club logo 669 +1.8% SB
93 Alice Yueh Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 703 +0.6% SB
94 Brooklyn Dressel Velocity Swimming logo 667
95 Olivia Andersen Lake Oswego logo 666 +0.4% PB
96 Stephanie Lee Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 735 -1.0%
97 Jaidyn Wolfe Mesa Aquatics logo 642 PB
98 Payten Irwin Elevation Athletics logo 641
99 Zoe Drechsel Phoenix Swim Club logo 651 -0.8%
100 Elena Gingras Lake Oswego logo 650 -0.9%
101 Rae Ann Dressel Velocity Swimming logo 634 PB
102 Kayla Stanley Vandal Aquatics logo 633
103 Angie Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 632 -1.9%
104 Didi Djatej Spokane Waves logo 641
105 Elsa Huebsch Foothills Swim team logo 627 PB
105 Anna Rauchholz The Dolphins logo 638 +2.5% SB
107 Megan Deevy University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 624 -0.7%
107 Emma Spotts University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 624 +0.6% SB
109 Rachael Lytle Mesa Aquatics logo 629 +0.4% PB
110 Haily Oldham The Dolphins logo 627
111 Emma Thompson Spokane Waves logo 624
112 Hilary Petersen Tri-City Channel Cats logo 614
113 Karina Harr Mesa Aquatics logo 614 -0.3%
114 Kacey Roten Rio Salado Swim Club logo 613 -1.2%
115 Maddie Wright Phoenix Swim Club logo 606 -3.3%
116 Lauren Barry Willamalane Swim Club logo 606 -0.8%
117 Kate Jablonski Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 604
118 Grace Gehlert Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 603 +4.5% PB
119 Dalton Sickon The Dolphins logo 647 -2.7%
120 Hazel Derr Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 637 -0.6%
121 Kylie Dirks Elevation Athletics logo 594 -3.1%
122 Haily Payne Velocity Swimming logo 588 PB
123 Cheyenne Kreide West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 587 +2.6% PB
124 Madeline Eller Lake Oswego logo 573 PB
125 Abi Furqueron Spokane Waves logo 578
126 Ellie Lawrence University Place logo 568 +3.6% SB
127 Amanda Ashmore Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 566 -0.8%
128 Campbell Deringer Columbia River Swim Team logo 627
Katie Higgins Phoenix Swim Club logo NS
Leigh Lopez-Silvers University Place logo NS
Brandi Vu Elevation Athletics logo NS

Events