Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Mount Hood

Speedo Champions Series - Mount Hood

  • Completed
  • Jul 18–21, 2019
  • LCM
  • Gresham, OR
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Kaitlyn Dobler The Dolphins logo 32.00 885 +5.8% SB
2 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 28.00 875 +2.1% PB
3 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 27.00 864 +0.6% SB
4 Eleanor Beers Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 26.00 824 +0.2% SB
5 Jenna Smith University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 25.00 824 +1.9% PB
6 Morgan Brophy 24.00 821 +1.0% PB
7 Kathryn Shanley Foothills Swim team logo 23.00 808 +1.1% PB
8 Mackenzie Nedom Fort Collins logo 22.00 817 +1.4% PB
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Emma Brady Bend Swim Club logo 20.00 815 PB
10 Chloe Larson Cougar Aquatics logo 17.00 800 +4.4% PB
11 Miranda Grana Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 16.00 834 +0.5% PB
12 Avery Turney Foothills Swim team logo 15.00 771 +0.3% PB
13 Quinn Murphy Phoenix Swim Club logo 14.00 769 +0.6% SB
14 Isabella Wylie Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 13.00 763 +0.6% PB
15 Olivia Bishop YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 12.00 759 +0.6% SB
16 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves logo 11.00 746 +1.7% SB
Swim-off
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Olivia Bishop YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 789 +1.8% SB
2 Fay Lustria Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 742 +0.6% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 870 +0.8% SB
2 Kaitlyn Dobler The Dolphins logo 866 +5.1% SB
3 Elizabeth Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 851 +1.2% PB
4 Eleanor Beers Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 842 +0.8% SB
5 Jenna Smith University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 807 +1.2% PB
6 Morgan Brophy 796 +0.1% PB
7 Mackenzie Nedom Fort Collins logo 808 +1.0% PB
8 Kathryn Shanley Foothills Swim team logo 795 +0.6% PB
9 Chloe Larson Cougar Aquatics logo 779 +3.6% PB
10 Quinn Murphy Phoenix Swim Club logo 781 +1.0% SB
11 Emma Brady Bend Swim Club logo 775
12 Miranda Grana Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 828 +0.3% PB
13 Avery Turney Foothills Swim team logo 766 +0.1% PB
14 Evonne Stehr Spokane Waves logo 762 +2.3% SB
15 Isabella Wylie Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 754 +0.2% PB
17 Fay Lustria Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 768 +1.5% PB
16 Olivia Bishop YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 752 +0.4% SB
18 Margaret Hayes Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 765 +5.9% PB
19 Kalli Fama Rio Salado Swim Club logo 747 +0.2% SB
19 Emilia Culberson Elevation Athletics logo 747 +1.1% PB
21 Emily Kahn University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 760 +1.7% PB
22 Eva Carlson The Dolphins logo 747 -1.4%
23 Jessica Maeda Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 757 +5.1% PB
24 Megan Hager Sweet Home Swim Club logo 740 PB
25 Indigo Armon Elevation Athletics logo 753 -1.1%
26 Aysia Leckie University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 737 -2.6%
27 Hailey Grotte Northwest Blue Crush Aquatic Club logo 737 +4.0% SB
28 Audrey Gingras Lake Oswego logo 735 +0.2% SB
28 Mikayla Seigal Flatiron Athletic Club logo 735 +0.5% SB
30 Makena Malkemus YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 749 +2.8% PB
31 Kaitlyn McCoy Phoenix Swim Club logo 731 +1.3% SB
32 Mary Codevilla Elevation Athletics logo 746 +3.4% SB
33 Teigen Detta Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 730 +5.9% SB
34 Abbie Shaw Elevation Athletics logo 726 PB
35 Maddie Wright Phoenix Swim Club logo 724 -0.2%
36 Emma Lawless Swim Utah logo 723
36 Isabella Wallace Multnomah Athletic Club logo 723 +0.4% SB
38 Ayden Chanin Phoenix Swim Club logo 722 +0.2% PB
39 Anna Jorgensen Multnomah Athletic Club logo 721 PB
39 Lindsay Swail Lake Oswego logo 721
41 Anna Shaw University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 722 -2.3%
42 Molly Hogg Bronco Swim Club logo 718 -1.7%
43 Tia Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 714 -2.2%
44 Annie Carlton Phoenix Swim Club logo 716 -0.7%
44 Elena Gingras Lake Oswego logo 728 +2.7% PB
46 Riley Courtney Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 716 +0.9% SB
47 Madison Saldanha University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 722 +7.1% PB
48 Robin Pinger Bronco Swim Club logo 707 -1.3%
49 Skylar Debnam Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 719 +0.2% PB
50 Claire Chahbandour University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 707 +4.2% PB
50 Hannah Meek Charger Aquatics logo 707
52 Jane Shroufe Oregon City Swim Team logo 706 +0.1% PB
53 Paige Treptow Rio Salado Swim Club logo 718 -1.5%
54 Kate Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 702 +0.5% PB
55 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 699 +0.7% SB
56 Grace Dunn Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 714 +0.3% SB
57 Katey Lewicki Elevation Athletics logo 698 PB
57 Payton Bokowy 698 +4.5% SB
59 Leigh Lopez-Silvers University Place logo 700 -0.1%
60 Alice Yueh Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 758 +2.0% PB
61 Mandy Zajdzinski Mesa Aquatics logo 693 +2.7% PB
61 Emily Morton University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 693 +1.6% PB
63 Lindsey Sowitch 707 PB
63 Camden Doane University Place logo 788 -0.7%
65 Hannah Trainer Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 707 -0.2%
66 Katie Hale Vandal Aquatics logo 690 PB
66 Angie Lindsay Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 690 -1.7%
66 Natalie Kayfes Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 690 +3.6% SB
69 Marisa Emoto Desert Thunder Aquatics Club logo 689 +1.1% PB
70 Melinda Johnson Foothills Swim team logo 692 -0.6%
71 Paige Gardner 688 PB
72 Mia Saenger Team Eugene Aquatics logo 687 +1.5% PB
73 Kate Jablonski Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 683 +2.0% SB
74 Jessie Beckwith University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 682 +2.0% SB
75 Jade Dalbey Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 682 +0.6% PB
75 Kaela Schloz Phoenix Swim Club logo 682 +1.2% SB
77 Ella Ziegert Boulder Swimming logo 774 +1.8% PB
78 Ellie Lopez Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming logo 681 +3.8% PB
79 Sophia Gossum Charger Aquatics logo 690 PB
80 Emma Thompson Spokane Waves logo 678 PB
81 Emma Hermeston Elevation Athletics logo 677 +2.8% SB
82 Maddie Black Elevation Athletics logo 673 -0.9%
83 Gabriella Bellin University Place logo 734 -1.1%
84 Chloe Zapata Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 675 -0.2%
85 Katie Manzione Lake Oswego logo 670
86 Grace Dale University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 682 -3.1%
87 Cameron Daniell Mesa Aquatics logo 665 +2.3% PB
88 Morgan Lukinac Boulder Swimming logo 680 PB
89 Sophia Carrai Emerald Aquatics logo 662 +4.2% SB
90 Lauren Wilson University Place logo 661 +0.7% PB
91 Haley Chesno Phoenix Swim Club logo 672 -2.2%
92 Ashley Lawrence Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 659 +0.1% SB
93 Jessica Lesueur Mesa Aquatics logo 654 +6.4% PB
94 Kylee Weir YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 654 0.0%
95 Stephanie Lee Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 746 +0.4% PB
95 Sara Segneri The J swim club logo 653 +1.8% SB
97 Molly Hickey University Place logo 648 +3.5% SB
97 Emma Segneri Bronco Swim Club logo 648 +0.7% PB
99 Grace Gehlert Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 647 +5.4% PB
100 Jaidyn Wolfe Mesa Aquatics logo 646 +2.1% SB
101 Maria Wold Bend Swim Club logo 641 PB
102 Xaveria Rodriguez Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 636 -0.6%
103 Katie Rink Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 651 -2.8%
104 Sammy Mosier Boulder Swimming logo 650 -0.1%
105 Jordan Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logo 636 +2.0% PB
105 Ella Riccio Elevation Athletics logo 636 +1.5% PB
107 Caitlin Older Vandal Aquatics logo 632
108 Olivia Andersen Lake Oswego logo 646 +1.8% PB
109 Emma Solseng Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 690 +2.9% SB
110 Ellary Boyd Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 627 -0.1%
111 Brooklyn Dressel Velocity Swimming logo 641
112 Laurel Skorina 628 PB
113 Mckenzie Chesler Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team logo 624 +7.2% SB
114 Kirsten Lee Elevation Athletics logo 635 -1.3%
115 Hazel Derr Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 678 +0.6% SB
116 Mya Reed Cougar Aquatics logo 628 +5.6% PB
116 Emily Rinker Fort Collins logo 617 PB
118 Sarah Johnson Mesa Aquatics logo 612 +1.5% SB
119 Hilary Petersen Tri-City Channel Cats logo 611
120 Lauren Barry Willamalane Swim Club logo 607 +4.2% SB
121 Elsa Huebsch Foothills Swim team logo 603
122 Payten Irwin Elevation Athletics logo 601
123 Gabby Calvi Lake Oswego logo 615 0.0%
124 Abby Storm Foothills Swim team logo 660
125 Kayla Stanley Vandal Aquatics logo 598
126 Sydney Nakagawa The Dolphins logo 598 PB
127 Karina Harr Mesa Aquatics logo 595 +6.7% SB
128 Sophia Hemingway Foothills Swim team logo 608 +2.6% PB
129 Michelle Vu Oregon City Swim Team logo 608 +4.4% PB
130 Alaina Pitton The Dolphins logo 649 -2.1%
131 Zoe Drechsel Phoenix Swim Club logo 595 +2.2% SB
132 Anna Rauchholz The Dolphins logo 582 +2.1% SB
133 Sydney Wilson Multnomah Athletic Club logo 654 +0.8% PB
134 Addyson Lewis Missoula Aquatic Club logo 614 +3.3% PB
135 Aidan Condit Missoula Aquatic Club logo 550 PB
136 Ashley Ray valley aquatics swim team logo 561 -2.5%
137 Mackenzie Jarrell Charger Aquatics logo 541
138 Cheyenne Kreide West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 538 +0.7% PB
139 Monet Castellino Elevation Athletics logo 549 +2.6% SB
140 Rae Ann Dressel Velocity Swimming logo 513 PB
141 Kaylah Yazzie Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 512 +0.9% PB
142 Takara Putt University Place logo 456 +0.8% PB
Caylynn McEvoy Spokane Waves logo NS
Livi Schmid University of Denver Hilltoppers logo NS
Dalton Sickon The Dolphins logo NS

Events