Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keelan Cotter
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Rainey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Camila Pierce
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 16 | +7.6% | PB | |
4 |
Leyla Sleime
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Makenna Wozny
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 14 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Lily Welsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Stolberg
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Clare Smith
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Mary Dalton
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Daniels
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jenna Jacobs
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 6 | +5.7% | PB | |
12 |
Eva Boehlke
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Dichak
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 4 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Abby Bocian
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Lee
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Chignell
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Sydney Sanders
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Katya Ivanov
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Meredith Bush
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | – | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Clarissa Bezuidenhout
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Emma Pitts
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | – | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Madison Neal
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | – | -2.9% | ||
23 |
natalie hughes
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +5.1% | PB | |
24 |
Meredith Benton
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +7.1% | PB | |
25 |
Natalie Bozza
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | – | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Kara Martinson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Sofia Georgallis
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Abby Kinlaw
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Karissa Cinque
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Nat Rider
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Olivia Boulware
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +5.4% | PB | |
32 |
Ava Kjar
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | – | +3.6% | PB | |
33 |
Claire Oettinger
ATOM
|
ATOM | – | – | ||
34 |
Caroline Echols
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Erika Karlson
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Marisa White
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Rose Sciaudone
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +3.7% | SB | |
38 |
Ellie Pegram
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | – | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Kate Yoder
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | – | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Grace Falise
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | – | PB |