Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

Timed Finals
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 True Sweetser Gator Swim Club logo 32.00 821 +0.5% SB
2 Arik Katz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 28.00 811 +4.2% SB
3 Matthew Anderson Gator Swim Club logo 27.00 772 +1.7% SB
4 Brendan Driscoll 26.00 759
5 Alfonso Mestre 25.00 728
6 Will Smith Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 24.00 727
7 Caleb Kravitz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 23.00 727 -0.8%
8 Jacob Pishko Bolles School Sharks logo 22.00 714 +5.0% PB
9 Ben Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 20.00 714 +1.1% PB
10 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo 17.00 701
11 James Kim Episcopal AmberJax logo 16.00 696 +6.0% PB
12 Zachary Szmania Sarasota Sharks logo 15.00 684 -1.6%
13 Elias Contogonas Highlander Aquatic Club logo 14.00 679 PB
14 Alex Webster Sarasota Sharks logo 13.00 678 +0.1% SB
15 Jakob Brougham Saint Augustine Swim Team logo 12.00 669 +2.5% PB
16 Dominic Bono South Florida Aquatic Club logo 11.00 665 +1.4% PB
17 Ryan Staunch Swim Florida logo 9.00 658 -2.8%
18 Joshua Brown Highlander Aquatic Club logo 7.00 658 +1.0% PB
19 Jonas Wars Area Tallahassee logo 6.00 657 +4.1% PB
20 Spencer Howery Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 5.00 657 +4.5% PB
21 Zach Brewer Fast Lane Aquatics logo 4.00 655 -0.1%
22 Grant Himes Episcopal AmberJax logo 3.00 653 +4.8% PB
23 Oscar Madsen T2 Aquatics logo 2.00 651
24 Matthew Long Winter Haven Sti logo 1.00 651 PB
25 Matt Molloy T2 Aquatics logo 649 +2.2% SB
26 Josh Benzon Swim Florida logo 647 +4.6% PB
27 William Walker Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 646 +3.4% PB
28 Ezequiel Negron Blue Dolfins logo 637 PB
29 Neo Garcia Nohra Bolles School Sharks logo 636 +0.9% SB
30 Joseph Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 635 +1.6% PB
31 Dante Desrosier Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 634 PB
32 Josh Wurgler Area Tallahassee logo 625 PB
33 Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club logo 624 +0.5% SB
34 Nick Caruso Gator Swim Club logo 624 +3.0% PB
35 Nathaniel Chon Highlander Aquatic Club logo 611 -1.1%
36 Santiago Espinoza Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 610
37 Carter Anderson Blue Dolfins logo 602 -1.2%
38 Finnegan Lear Sarasota Sharks logo 602 +1.0% PB
39 Peyton Werner Gator Swim Club logo 602
40 Jack Lambert Sarasota Sharks logo 601 PB
41 Camden Bell Fast Lane Aquatics logo 600 -1.1%
42 Chris Barton Sarasota Sharks logo 597 PB
Gavin Brylowski T2 Aquatics logo 596 +2.0% PB
Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 584
Sean Cardosi Berkeley Barracudas logo 579
Leo Mateus South Florida Aquatic Club logo 568 -2.3%
Sam Prabhakaran Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 560
Josh Millner-Balagtas Berkeley Barracudas logo 556 PB
Alexander Bungert Gator Swim Club logo 542 +1.1% SB
Ty Larue 542 +1.3% SB
Tomas Botero Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 517 -2.4%
Daniel Hinkle Planet Swim Aqua logo 514 PB
Daniel Rodriguez Beltran Martin County Aquatics logo NS
Quinn Crouse Pipeline Swimmin logo NS
Alexander Guitian Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo NS

Events