Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
True Sweetser
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Arik Katz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 28 | +4.2% | SB | |
3 |
Matthew Anderson
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 27 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Brendan Driscoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Alfonso Mestre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 23 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 22 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brendan Peacock
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 17 | – | ||
11 |
James Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 16 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Elias Contogonas
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Jakob Brougham
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
21 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | +4.8% | PB | |
23 |
Oscar Madsen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 1 | – | PB | |
25 |
Matt Molloy
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +2.2% | SB | |
26 |
Josh Benzon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Ezequiel Negron
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Neo Garcia Nohra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.9% | SB | |
30 |
Joseph Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Dante Desrosier
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
34 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
35 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Santiago Espinoza
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Carter Anderson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Peyton Werner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Camden Bell
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Gavin Brylowski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
45 |
Sean Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | ||
46 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
47 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Alexander Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.1% | SB | |
50 |
Ty Larue
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.3% | SB | |
51 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
52 |
Danny Hinkle
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
– |
Daniel Rodriguez Beltran
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Crouse
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Guitian
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – |