Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 32 | +3.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Savanna Faulconer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | +3.1% | SB | ||
3 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 27 | – | |||
4 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 26 | -2.4% | |||
5 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 25 | +0.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 24 | +1.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 23 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 22 | +1.6% | SB | ||
9 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | -0.7% | |||
10 |
Shannon Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | +0.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Sophie Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | +3.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Hannah VanDress
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | – | |||
13 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | +2.3% | SB | ||
14 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +0.6% | SB | ||
15 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | +0.7% | PB | ||
16 |
Natalie Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | YMCA | 11 | – | ||
17 |
Camille DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +3.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 7 | -0.9% | |||
19 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | -1.4% | |||
20 |
Katie Jordan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.3% | SB | ||
21 |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 4 | – | |||
22 |
Manu Andrade
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | |||
23 |
Victoria Thompson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | +2.4% | PB | ||
24 |
Molli Barron
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | -0.7% | |||
25 |
Reece Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | +0.5% | SB | ||
26 |
Haven Hinkle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -1.4% | |||
28 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.6% | SB | ||
29 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | |||
30 |
Victoria Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -2.4% | |||
31 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | |||
32 |
Kelsey Swartout
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | |||
33 |
Abbey Owenby
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | |||
34 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.3% | |||
35 |
Michaela Avedisian
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.3% | |||
36 |
McKenna Fiore
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | – | |||
37 |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
38 |
Sophia Hasara
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – | |||
39 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Vittoria Bonsanti
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gabriella Reeves
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Avery Hawker
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |