Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa Pearl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 28 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Adrianna DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 27 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 26 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 25 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 24 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Ella Bathurst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 20 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 17 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Adrianna Barone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +1.8% | SB | |
14 |
Olivia Peoples
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Abigail Leisure
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 12 | +0.9% | SB | |
– |
Katherine Baker
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ellie Zweifel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Olivia Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | +4.7% | SB | |
20 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Marissa Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | +0.2% | SB | |
22 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | +0.6% | SB | |
22 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 2 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Avery Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kylie Loving
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 546 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Avery Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 536 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 536 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 535 | – | PB | |
29 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 526 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Michaela Avedisian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 519 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 505 | +0.2% | SB | |
32 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 494 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa Pearl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | -2.6% | |||
2 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 679 | -0.2% | |||
3 |
Adrianna DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 671 | +0.6% | PB | ||
4 |
Anna Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 666 | -1.1% | |||
5 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 659 | +0.2% | PB | ||
6 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 640 | -2.0% | |||
7 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 618 | -2.6% | |||
8 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 612 | – | |||
9 |
Ella Bathurst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | +3.2% | SB | ||
10 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 611 | -2.2% | |||
11 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 606 | +0.2% | SB | ||
12 |
Katherine Baker
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 597 | – | |||
13 |
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 595 | +1.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 586 | -1.9% | |||
15 |
Olivia Peoples
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 583 | +0.1% | SB | ||
16 |
Adrianna Barone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 583 | +1.9% | PB | ||
17 |
Abigail Leisure
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 579 | +0.8% | SB | ||
18 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 578 | +0.6% | SB | ||
19 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 576 | +2.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Ellie Zweifel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | – | |||
21 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 569 | -1.8% | |||
22 |
Marissa Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | YMCA | 569 | +1.2% | SB | |
23 |
Olivia Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 560 | +3.2% | SB | ||
24 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 559 | -1.9% | |||
25 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 548 | -2.9% | |||
26 |
Avery Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 535 | +1.6% | PB | ||
27 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 532 | -0.5% | |||
28 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 531 | -0.2% | |||
29 |
Kylie Loving
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 529 | +1.4% | SB | ||
30 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 526 | – | |||
31 |
Michaela Avedisian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 523 | -1.1% | |||
32 |
Avery Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 521 | -0.3% | |||
33 |
Harper Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 517 | +1.7% | SB | ||
34 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 513 | -0.4% | |||
35 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 511 | +0.6% | SB | ||
36 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 509 | -1.1% | |||
37 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 507 | -2.2% | |||
38 |
Maddie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 501 | -0.2% | |||
39 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 501 | +4.6% | SB | ||
40 |
Haley Harris
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 494 | -2.3% | |||
41 |
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 492 | +2.9% | PB | ||
42 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 490 | +0.8% | SB | ||
43 |
Victoria Thompson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 488 | +0.5% | PB | ||
44 |
Hannah Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 484 | +0.7% | SB | ||
45 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 482 | -1.3% | |||
46 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 478 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Alexandra Haasser
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 476 | +3.2% | SB | ||
48 |
Kelsie Craig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 471 | +1.4% | SB | ||
49 |
Carly Schwab
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 471 | -7.3% | |||
50 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 470 | +2.6% | SB | ||
51 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 469 | – | |||
52 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 468 | -1.5% | |||
53 |
Camille DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 468 | – | |||
54 |
Carin Sanchez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | +4.4% | SB | ||
55 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 465 | – | |||
56 |
Eva Wolpert
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 465 | +2.2% | PB | ||
57 |
Allison Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 461 | – | |||
58 |
Reece Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 458 | -2.1% | |||
59 |
Kyleigh Harms
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 457 | -2.6% | |||
60 |
Abby McLeavy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 457 | +1.7% | PB | ||
61 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 455 | +1.2% | PB | ||
62 |
Mikayla Puckett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 448 | -1.4% | |||
63 |
Maryam Khalil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 446 | +0.3% | PB | ||
64 |
Grace Hu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 444 | +1.6% | SB | ||
65 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 443 | -3.5% | |||
66 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 442 | -3.1% | |||
66 |
AVa Davis
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 442 | +3.3% | PB | ||
68 |
Isabella Marim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 441 | -3.3% | |||
69 |
Lindsey Marian
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 435 | – | |||
70 |
Lauren Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 425 | – | |||
71 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 423 | +2.7% | SB | ||
72 |
Olivia Donovan
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 422 | +5.0% | PB | ||
73 |
Riley Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 420 | +2.2% | SB | ||
74 |
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 420 | -3.3% | |||
75 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 412 | – | |||
76 |
Amy Leclair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 409 | -5.4% | |||
77 |
Taylor Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 401 | -0.6% | |||
78 |
Ashley Rabinovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 399 | +0.9% | PB | ||
79 |
Isabella Nigro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 399 | -5.5% | |||
80 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 380 | – | |||
– |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | – | |||
– |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | – | |||
– |
Emily Glinecke
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | DNF | – | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – |