Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 32 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Mary Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 28 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Georgia Darwent
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 27 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nikki Miller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 25 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 24 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 23 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Tori Bindi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 22 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Leah Degeorge
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Shannon Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ella Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Jillian Hatch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | +2.8% | SB | |
22 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Katie Jordan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Sophie Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 683 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Lockett Bowley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 681 | +1.1% | PB | ||
27 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 678 | -0.2% | |||
28 |
Abby Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 678 | -0.3% | |||
29 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 659 | -0.1% | |||
30 |
Natalie Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | YMCA | 658 | +1.5% | PB | |
31 |
Mari Cincotti Serafini
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 632 | -1.4% | |||
32 |
Dayle Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 630 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 764 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Kathleen Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 744 | – | PB | |
3 |
Georgia Darwent
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 734 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Mary Smutny
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 731 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Nikki Miller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 726 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Savanna Faulconer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 719 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 714 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Tori Bindi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 708 | +0.2% | SB | |
9 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 690 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 688 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 680 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Alix Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 679 | – | ||
13 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 679 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Shannon Campbell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 678 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 678 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Leah Degeorge
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 675 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 675 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Ella Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 667 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 666 | +2.1% | SB | |
22 |
Carlie Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 666 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Jillian Hatch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Katie Jordan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
Sophie Hampson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 659 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 656 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Hannah Sykes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 654 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 653 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Lockett Bowley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 651 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Abby Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 651 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Dayle Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 647 | +3.7% | PB | |
32 |
Mari Cincotti Serafini
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 646 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Natalie Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 645 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Taylor Ward
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 645 | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Megan McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 645 | +3.0% | PB | |
36 |
Isabella Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 643 | -2.2% | ||
37 |
Rachel Whitaker
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
38 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
39 |
Cassidy Neely
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 635 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Hannah VanDress
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 635 | – | ||
41 |
Reece Whatmore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 632 | +0.7% | PB | |
42 |
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 631 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Nicole Rodriguez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 626 | – | PB | |
44 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 625 | +1.5% | SB | |
45 |
Michaela Avedisian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Sidney Whitfield
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 619 | – | ||
47 |
Emily Trieschmann
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 613 | +1.8% | SB | |
48 |
Camille DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 613 | +2.2% | PB | |
49 |
Victoria Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 613 | +3.5% | SB | |
50 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 613 | +1.7% | SB | |
51 |
Gwyneth Sturm
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 611 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 609 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Faith Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 607 | +0.9% | SB | |
54 |
Molli Barron
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 607 | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Klaudia Greer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 606 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 606 | +0.9% | PB | |
57 |
Kelsey Swartout
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 604 | +3.3% | SB | |
58 |
Belle Whitfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 599 | -3.1% | ||
60 |
Manu Andrade
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | – | ||
61 |
Nicole Gomez
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 597 | -4.6% | ||
62 |
Abbey Owenby
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
62 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 595 | +5.0% | PB | |
64 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 588 | -0.7% | ||
65 |
Adrianna Barone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 587 | +1.0% | SB | |
66 |
Erika Wesch
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 585 | -2.7% | ||
67 |
Victoria Cantu Villanueva
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
68 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 582 | 0.0% | ||
69 |
Annagrazia Bonsanti
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
70 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 579 | +1.6% | SB | |
71 |
Haley Harris
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 577 | -1.4% | ||
72 |
Whitney Shirey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 574 | +2.4% | SB | |
73 |
Lydia Lanahan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 573 | -0.4% | ||
74 |
Jordan Gorham
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 572 | +4.4% | SB | |
75 |
Hannah Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 570 | -1.7% | ||
76 |
Bianca Degrado
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 568 | +1.5% | PB | |
77 |
Vittoria Bonsanti
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
78 |
Mabry Bishop
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 555 | -0.8% | ||
79 |
Kacey Hauck
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | – | ||
80 |
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 511 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Kelly Fertel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elise Fong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |