Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kieran Smith Ridgefield Aquat logo 8:00.20
OT 835 PB
2 Brendan Driscoll unattached 8:14.98
762 +2.0% SB
3 Matthew Anderson Gator Swim Club logo 8:15.19
761 +3.6% PB
4 Caleb Kravitz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 8:16.18
757 +0.5% PB
5 Drew Clark unattached 8:16.26
756 +1.3% SB
6 Alfonso Mestre unattached 8:18.58
746 PB
7 Yeziel Morales unattached 8:23.75
723
8 Stuart Higdon Area Tallahassee logo 8:26.15
713 +3.2% PB
9 Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon Bolles School Sharks logo 8:26.98
709 -0.2%
10 Will Smith Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 8:28.33
704 +2.5% SB
11 Conor Cranfield Swim Florida logo 8:29.03
701 PB
12 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo 8:29.35
699 PB
13 Ben Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 8:30.55
694 +1.4% PB
14 Ryan Staunch Swim Florida logo 8:32.42
687 -1.0%
15 Scott Haney Episcopal AmberJax logo 8:32.87
685 PB
16 Jason Brzozowski Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 8:34.75
678 PB
17 Rodolfo Falcon Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 8:35.44
675 -2.2%
18 Matt Molloy T2 Aquatics logo 8:35.77
674 +3.8% SB
19 Alex Webster Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 8:36.16
672 +0.3% SB
20 Antoine KHAZNE Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 8:36.91
669 +12.9% PB
21 Jakob Brougham Saint Augustine Swim Team logo 8:37.23
668 PB
22 Sarsen Whatmore Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 8:37.36
667 +0.3% SB
23 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 8:38.11
665 +0.4% PB
24 Chance Conde Bolles School Sharks logo 8:39.35
660 +0.0% PB
25 Jacob Pishko Bolles School Sharks logo 8:39.47
659 +1.1% PB
26 Neo Garcia Nohra Bolles School Sharks logo 8:39.69
658 +1.7% SB
27 Vinny Lijoi Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 8:39.70
658 PB
28 Zachary Szmania Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 8:41.57
651
29 Oscar Madsen T2 Aquatics logo 8:41.68
651
30 Liam Custer Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 8:43.08
646 -0.6%
31 Quinn Crouse Pipeline Swimmin logo 8:43.74
643 -0.3%
32 Spencer Howery Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 8:44.26
641 PB
33 William Walker Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 8:44.77
640 +2.2% PB
34 Elias Contogonas Highlander Aquatic Club logo 8:45.12
638 PB
35 Nicholas Caruso Gator Swim Club logo 8:45.25
638 +2.8% PB
36 Cole Firlie Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 8:47.56
629 +2.5% PB
37 Joshua Wurgler Area Tallahassee logo 8:47.74
629 PB
38 Dante Desrosier Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 8:48.04
628 +2.1% PB
39 Joseph Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 8:48.86
625 +1.5% PB
40 Matthew Long Winter Haven Sti logo 8:50.00
621 +0.8% PB
41 Grant Himes Episcopal AmberJax logo 8:50.68
618 PB
42 Carson Kruger Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 8:51.74
615 -1.4%
43 Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club logo 8:53.16
610 -0.1%
44 Xander Gardner Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 8:53.43
609 -3.0%
Nick Mattheys Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 8:55.61
601 +1.4% SB
Ryan Warmbier Blue Wave Swimming logo 8:55.91
600 -2.1%
Jack Lambert Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 8:56.26
599 +1.7% PB
Hector Paz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 8:57.75
594 PB
Zachary Kopel Team Velocity logo 8:57.95
594
Chris Barton Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 8:59.22
589 -0.3%
Nestor Montero Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 9:00.04
587 -4.6%
Sam Prabhakaran Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 9:02.08
580 -1.4%
Josh Millner-Balagtas Berkeley Barracudas logo 9:02.94
577 -0.4%
Carter Anderson Blue Dolfins logo 9:08.71
559 -3.1%
Finnegan Lear Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 9:10.10
555 -2.4%
Alejandro Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 9:11.00
552
Daniel Hinkle Planet Swim Aqua logo 9:16.34
537 +3.1% SB
Mason Schmidt unattached 9:59.66
429
Santiago Corredor Gator Swim Club logo NS
Brett Riley Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo NS
Daniel Rodriquez Martin County Aquatics logo NS

Filters