Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marco Guarente
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Grant Sanders
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 28 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Jared Pike
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 27 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Brett Saunders
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Nagle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | +7.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 24 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 22 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dillon Hillis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 13 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 12 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Phillip Crouch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Austin Wheeler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Mikey Challis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | +0.8% | SB | |
24 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 551 | +1.1% | SB | |
26 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 536 | -7.9% | ||
27 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 534 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Matthew Nichols
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 523 | – | ||
30 |
Nicky Tayag
Unattached
|
Unattached | 516 | +0.9% | SB | |
31 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 509 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 505 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Sanders
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 730 | +0.5% | SB | ||
2 |
Jared Pike
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 689 | -2.0% | |||
3 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 682 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Marco Guarente
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | -4.7% | |||
5 |
Brett Saunders
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 649 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 634 | -1.2% | |||
7 |
Tommy Nagle
Unattached
|
Unattached | 617 | +6.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Juan Carlos Sequera
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 616 | – | |||
9 |
Andrew Garner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 613 | +0.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 612 | +1.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Dillon Hillis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | -4.1% | |||
12 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 605 | +0.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 596 | -3.1% | |||
13 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 596 | +2.6% | SB | ||
15 |
Ansen Meyer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | +0.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 584 | +0.7% | SB | ||
17 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 573 | +0.1% | PB | ||
18 |
Austin Wheeler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 572 | +2.4% | PB | ||
19 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 569 | -2.8% | |||
20 |
Jackson Skigen
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 567 | -3.7% | |||
21 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 559 | -0.5% | |||
22 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 554 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Phillip Crouch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | – | |||
24 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 549 | +1.2% | SB | ||
25 |
Julian Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 548 | +4.7% | PB | ||
26 |
Mikey Challis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 545 | +0.3% | SB | ||
27 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 543 | -1.0% | |||
28 |
Nicky Tayag
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | +2.3% | SB | ||
29 |
Matthew Nichols
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 537 | – | |||
30 |
Kyle Trelka
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 537 | +0.1% | PB | ||
31 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 536 | -7.9% | |||
32 |
Zach Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 532 | – | |||
33 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 526 | -1.0% | |||
34 |
Jonathan Kim
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 523 | -2.2% | |||
34 |
Steven Rua
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 523 | -0.7% | |||
36 |
John Pate
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 522 | +5.2% | PB | ||
37 |
Ryan Rosal
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 519 | -1.6% | |||
38 |
Brandon Cheong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 519 | -2.9% | |||
39 |
Jack Hattery
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 518 | -0.4% | |||
40 |
J. J. Saslo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 518 | +7.1% | PB | ||
41 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 513 | -1.1% | |||
42 |
Samuel Quintero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | -5.0% | |||
43 |
Evan Weber
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | YMCA | 511 | +1.9% | SB | |
44 |
Timur Aydin
South Downs Trojan SC
|
South Downs Trojan SC | 510 | – | |||
45 |
Spencer Howery
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 503 | +2.0% | PB | ||
46 |
Wilson Ward
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 502 | -4.7% | |||
47 |
Jabari Ramsey
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 502 | +0.1% | SB | ||
48 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 500 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Austin Erickson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 499 | +4.1% | PB | ||
50 |
chasen Dubs
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 497 | -2.9% | |||
51 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 493 | -4.1% | |||
52 |
Cole Piccarreto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 493 | +2.1% | PB | ||
53 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 492 | -0.5% | |||
54 |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 491 | +4.8% | PB | ||
55 |
Ryan Warmbier
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 490 | -2.5% | |||
56 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 489 | -2.0% | |||
57 |
Noah Evans
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 484 | +1.1% | SB | ||
58 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 483 | -1.6% | |||
59 |
Matthew Beecher
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 480 | -0.1% | |||
60 |
Zackary Cheung
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 478 | -3.2% | |||
61 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 477 | -0.4% | |||
62 |
Noah Christensen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 476 | +6.4% | PB | ||
63 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 471 | +1.7% | PB | ||
64 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Harrison Newi
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 469 | +1.3% | SB | ||
66 |
Oscar Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 467 | -2.5% | |||
67 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 467 | 0.0% | |||
68 |
Ben Castillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 463 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Craig Martins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 463 | +0.4% | SB | ||
70 |
Ryan Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 462 | -1.0% | |||
71 |
Jorge Sempere
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 458 | +6.0% | PB | ||
72 |
Ryan Brander
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 456 | -0.1% | |||
73 |
Dylan Bechtold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 454 | -0.4% | |||
74 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 453 | -0.3% | |||
75 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 453 | -6.3% | |||
76 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 452 | +0.2% | SB | ||
77 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 452 | +0.4% | SB | ||
78 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 451 | – | |||
79 |
Geoffery Trieloff
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 451 | +1.1% | PB | ||
80 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 450 | -0.4% | |||
81 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 449 | -1.6% | |||
82 |
Santiago Homes
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 438 | +4.5% | PB | ||
83 |
Thomas Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 435 | +2.4% | SB | ||
84 |
Braeden Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 435 | +5.0% | SB | ||
85 |
Juan Domecq
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 434 | -5.3% | |||
86 |
Carl Eisen
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 430 | +2.4% | SB | ||
87 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 428 | +0.1% | PB | ||
88 |
Callum Grobler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 427 | -1.3% | |||
89 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 427 | -0.6% | |||
90 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 415 | +1.6% | SB | ||
91 |
Anthony Kirchner
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 407 | -4.3% | |||
92 |
Jake Bair
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 401 | -0.2% | |||
93 |
Panariello Panariello
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 389 | +0.6% | PB | ||
94 |
Samuel Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 387 | – | |||
95 |
Tomas Rodríguez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 225 | -3.5% | |||
96 |
Elijah Haight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 142 | +1.9% | PB | ||
– |
Tomas Peribonio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Jarr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |