Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa Pearl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 27 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Carly Schwab
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 26 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Adrianna DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 25 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 24 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 23 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 22 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Peoples
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Ellie Zweifel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Baker
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | +4.6% | SB | |
2 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | +3.5% | SB | |
3 |
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Glinecke
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | +2.7% | SB | |
5 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Olivia Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kylie Loving
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
8 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 557 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 554 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sasha Ramey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 544 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Adrianna Barone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 540 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 537 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 524 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 501 | – | PB | |
8 |
McKenna Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 486 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa Pearl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 692 | – | ||
3 |
Adrianna DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 675 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Carly Schwab
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 670 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 655 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 647 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Saige Kemeny
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 647 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 643 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 640 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Hannah Womer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 639 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 624 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Olivia Peoples
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 622 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Ellie Zweifel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 603 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Rachel Moran
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 597 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 591 | +0.7% | SB | |
17 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 591 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Glinecke
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 588 | +2.4% | SB | |
19 |
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 586 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 581 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Emily Merton
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 576 | +2.1% | SB | |
22 |
Olivia Owens
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 571 | +3.0% | SB | |
23 |
Kylie Loving
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 569 | +5.0% | PB | |
24 |
Katherine Baker
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 565 | +1.4% | SB | |
25 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 562 | +4.5% | PB | |
26 |
McKenna Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 561 | +7.2% | PB | |
27 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 556 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Adrianna Barone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 553 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Sasha Ramey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 550 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Olivia Schwartz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 549 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 546 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | +4.1% | SB | |
33 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 535 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Abby Berlin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
35 |
Amanda Silva
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 529 | -2.9% | ||
36 |
Marissa Spies
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 524 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Kyleigh Harms
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 523 | +2.7% | SB | |
38 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 520 | – | ||
39 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 515 | -3.0% | ||
40 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 511 | -1.2% | ||
41 |
Maddie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 511 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Avery Dixon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 509 | +2.5% | SB | |
43 |
Avery Hawker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | +2.4% | PB | |
44 |
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 506 | +1.9% | PB | |
45 |
Ryan Flynn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 502 | – | ||
46 |
Alexandra Haasser
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 501 | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 500 | +5.3% | PB | |
48 |
Kelsie Craig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | +2.6% | SB | |
49 |
Abigail Leisure
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 494 | -2.1% | ||
50 |
Eva Wolpert
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 492 | +3.5% | PB | |
51 |
Emma Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 492 | -1.2% | ||
52 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 491 | – | ||
53 |
Maryam Khalil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 488 | +1.9% | PB | |
53 |
Carli Taymans
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 488 | +1.0% | SB | |
55 |
Avery Sargeant
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 488 | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Tanya Thatayatikom
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 487 | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Mikayla Puckett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 482 | -0.4% | ||
57 |
Riley Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 476 | +9.5% | PB | |
58 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 476 | – | ||
59 |
Isabella Nigro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 475 | – | ||
60 |
Zoe Hendrickx
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 474 | +2.6% | PB | |
61 |
Michelle Cottle
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 474 | -2.6% | ||
62 |
Ria Malhotra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 467 | +2.6% | PB | |
63 |
AVa Davis
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 466 | -1.8% | ||
64 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 464 | -3.5% | ||
65 |
Michaela Avedisian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 462 | -4.3% | ||
66 |
Allison Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 462 | – | ||
67 |
Mya Baker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
68 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 459 | -0.8% | ||
69 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 456 | – | PB | |
70 |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 452 | +1.1% | PB | |
71 |
Hannah Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 451 | -2.7% | ||
72 |
Ashley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 448 | -0.9% | ||
73 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 447 | – | ||
74 |
Abby McLeavy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 442 | -0.6% | ||
75 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 441 | +3.5% | SB | |
76 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 439 | -0.2% | ||
77 |
Olivia Donovan
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 437 | +1.9% | SB | |
78 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 437 | +5.0% | PB | |
79 |
Amy Leclair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 431 | -0.5% | ||
80 |
Guiliana Zerpa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 431 | +7.9% | PB | |
81 |
Lauren Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 424 | +0.0% | PB | |
82 |
Meghan Cimini
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 423 | -0.3% | ||
83 |
Melody Stelmaszek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 423 | -1.2% | ||
84 |
Caroline Banuelos
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 421 | -4.0% | ||
85 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 417 | -7.0% | ||
86 |
Savannah Buch
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
87 |
Drue Yarmolowitz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 411 | – | PB | |
88 |
Taylor Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 411 | +0.4% | SB | |
89 |
Daisy Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 407 | -3.1% | ||
90 |
Zoey Haight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 324 | +2.4% | SB | |
91 |
Lauren Bergquist
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 88 | -11.8% |