Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Gerard Quinn Gator Swim Club logo +0.5% SB
2 Peyton Werner Gator Swim Club logo +0.4% PB
3 Alfonso Mestre PB
4 Andrea D'arrigo Gator Swim Club logo -4.7%
5 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo -1.7%
6 Matthew Anderson Gator Swim Club logo +1.2% SB
7 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo -0.3%
8 Dakota Mahaffey Bolles School Sharks logo +0.8% SB
9 Tate Callahan Gator Swim Club logo +2.1% SB
10 Jack VanDeusen Bolles School Sharks logo -1.2%
11 Alberto Mestre Gator Swim Club logo +0.3% SB
12 Arik Katz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo +0.6% SB
12 Ethan Beach -1.3%
14 Gabriel ARAYA Azura Florida Aquatics  logo -3.7%
15 Santi CORREDOR ZABALA Gator Swim Club logo -4.7%
16 Matheo Mateos Azura Florida Aquatics  logo -2.5%
17 Scott Haney Episcopal AmberJax logo PB
18 Antoine KHAZNE Azura Florida Aquatics  logo -3.5%
19 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo +2.5% PB
20 Yeziel Morales
21 Lucas Kravchenko -2.1%
22 Alec Dawson Gator Swim Club logo +3.8% SB
23 Jorge Depassier -4.9%
24 Sage Sungail Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo +0.8% SB
25 Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon Bolles School Sharks logo -1.7%
26 Caleb Kravitz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo PB
27 Rene Strezenicky Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo +0.4% SB
28 Jackson Kirk Bolles School Sharks logo +7.4% PB
29 Conor Cranfield Swim Florida logo -1.1%
30 Vinny Lijoi Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo
31 Sarsen Whatmore Sarasota Sharks logo -1.1%
31 Luke Williams Clearwater Aquatic Team logo -1.0%
33 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logo +4.0% PB
34 Jacob Pishko Bolles School Sharks logo +3.7% PB
35 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo +0.3% SB
36 Diego Machado TS Aquatics logo +3.1% SB
37 Andres Wong Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo -1.9%
38 Xander Gardner Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo -3.5%
39 Ryan Warmbier Blue Wave Swimming logo +1.2% PB
40 Dan Bowen Bolles School Sharks logo +5.5% PB
41 Zach Brewer Fast Lane Aquatics logo +1.7% SB
41 Rusty Jerger Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo -0.1%
43 John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logo +0.7% SB
44 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logo -2.4%
45 Ricardo Martinez Saint Andrew's Aquatics logo
46 Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logo +2.2% SB
47 Matt Molloy T2 Aquatics logo +1.3% SB
48 Joseph Kim Episcopal AmberJax logo +3.1% SB
49 Lance Lesage South Florida Aquatic Club logo +0.2% PB
50 Philo Ibrahim South Florida Aquatic Club logo PB
51 Brendan Driscoll +3.3% SB
52 Miguel Sierra South Florida Aquatic Club logo +1.4% PB
53 Jakob Brougham Saint Augustine Swim Team logo PB
54 Oscar Madsen T2 Aquatics logo
55 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logo +0.1% PB
56 Luis Bucaro TS Aquatics logo +0.4% SB
57 Nicholas Eunice Gator Swim Club logo +2.1% PB
58 Robert Cecil Academy Aquatic Club logo -4.0%
59 Ethan McCloud PB
60 Wesley Kephart South County-FL logo -2.2%
60 Ryan Staunch Swim Florida logo -1.9%
62 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo -2.7%
63 Ian Brann Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo -2.6%
64 Cole Firlie Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo +2.9% PB
65 Alexander Guitian Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo -0.2%
66 Joseph Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo +0.5% SB
67 Jack D'Avi TS Aquatics logo +2.7% PB
68 Billy Jones Bolles School Sharks logo +0.8% PB
69 Eric String Fast Lane Aquatics logo +1.4% PB
70 Nick Spillers Bolles School Sharks logo +4.8% PB
71 Ryan Reynolds Blue Dolfins logo +2.3% PB
72 Ethan Thomas Bolles School Sharks logo +1.9% SB
73 Matthew Amor Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo PB
74 Chance Conde Bolles School Sharks logo -2.8%
75 James Kim Episcopal AmberJax logo +4.2% PB
76 Aidan Henry
77 Liam Custer Sarasota Sharks logo -0.4%
77 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logo +3.2% PB
79 Jayden Herron Gator Swim Club logo +2.4% PB
80 Kory Kimura Tampa Bay Aquatics logo -0.9%
81 Stephen Zanowic Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo PB
82 Alex Webster Sarasota Sharks logo -0.8%
83 Dante Desrosier Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo +1.7% PB
84 Will Smith Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo +1.9% SB
85 Josh Brown Highlander Aquatic Club logo +2.8% PB
86 Ryan Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo -0.2%
87 Spencer Howery Gulf Coast Swim Team logo +4.0% PB
88 Sebastian Lares South Florida Aquatic Club logo PB
89 Carson Kruger Tampa Bay Aquatics logo -2.6%
90 Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club logo +0.8% PB
91 Quinn Crouse Pipeline Swimmin logo -2.2%
92 Louie Body VI Bolles School Sharks logo +5.3% SB
93 Zachary Kopel Team Velocity logo +3.3% SB
94 Bianti Danaj Bolles School Sharks logo
95 Neo Garcia Nohra Bolles School Sharks logo +0.6% SB
96 Nicolas Gallego Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo +2.0% SB
97 Rodolfo Falcon Azura Florida Aquatics  logo -1.7%
98 Joey Burns Tampa Bay Aquatics logo -1.9%
99 Pace Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo -2.7%
100 Zach Szmania Sarasota Sharks logo -1.1%
101 Nick Fox T2 Aquatics logo
102 Neil Picon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo PB
103 Nick Mattheys Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo +3.9% PB
104 Michael Limia Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo
105 Dominic Bono South Florida Aquatic Club logo +5.0% PB
106 Josh Lamar Seminole Aquatics logo -0.5%
107 William Walker Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo +1.5% SB
108 Alexander Bungert Gator Swim Club logo -2.5%
109 David Gapinski Loggerhead Aquatics logo +2.2% PB
110 Jake Douberly PB
110 Andres McKeon Coral Springs Swim Club logo -0.5%
112 Santiago Espinoza Saint Andrew's Aquatics logo +2.7% PB
113 Adam Stumpf Bolles School Sharks logo +8.1% SB
114 Caden Staggard North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo +0.8% PB
115 Paolo Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo
116 Elias Contogonas Highlander Aquatic Club logo
117 Max Martino Berkeley Barracudas logo -3.1%
118 Alejandro Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo
119 Carter Anderson Blue Dolfins logo -0.7%
120 Nick Salzone Swim Florida logo PB
121 Sidrell Williams Azura Florida Aquatics  logo -6.0%
122 Daniel Beltran Martin County Aquatics logo -2.8%
123 Evan Weber South County-FL logo +2.3% SB
124 Josh Millner-Balagtas Berkeley Barracudas logo -3.6%
125 Jaccob Camp Loggerhead Aquatics logo +3.1% SB
126 Josh Wurgler Area Tallahassee logo -4.1%
127 John Sakovich Bolles School Sharks logo +1.4% SB
128 Jackson Haines Florida State (CCS) logo PB
129 Zuri Ramsey Radiant Aquatics logo -2.8%
Brandon Vives Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS
Alexander Gusev Sarasota Sharks logo NS

Events