Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Andrea D'arrigo Gator Swim Club logo 32.00 783 -1.6%
2 Gerard Quinn Gator Swim Club logo 28.00 782 +1.8% PB
3 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 27.00 733 +1.2% PB
4 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 26.00 733 -0.9%
5 Alfonso Mestre 25.00 732 PB
6 Matthew Anderson Gator Swim Club logo 24.00 729 +2.1% PB
7 Peyton Werner Gator Swim Club logo 23.00 728 -0.4%
8 Dakota Mahaffey Bolles School Sharks logo 22.00 726 +2.0% SB
B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Tate Callahan Gator Swim Club logo 20.00 737 +4.0% SB
10 Ethan Beach 17.00 729 +1.0% SB
11 Santiago Corredor Gator Swim Club logo 16.00 717 -2.7%
12 Arik Katz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 15.00 711 +2.0% PB
13 Alberto Mestre Gator Swim Club logo 14.00 687 +0.4% SB
14 Matheo Mateos Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 13.00 683 -1.9%
15 Scott Haney Episcopal AmberJax logo 12.00 681 PB
16 Jack VanDeusen Bolles School Sharks logo 11.00 669 -2.5%
C Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
17 Jorge Depassier 9.00 719 -1.7%
18 Lucas Kravchenko 7.00 709 +0.5% PB
19 Antoine KHAZNE Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 6.00 704 -1.9%
20 Sage Sungail Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 5.00 680 +2.1% PB
21 Rene Strezenicky Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 4.00 673 +1.6% PB
22 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 3.00 672 +3.0% PB
23 Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon Bolles School Sharks logo 2.00 637 -2.5%
24 Caleb Kravitz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1.00 634 PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Gerard Quinn Gator Swim Club logo 752 +0.5% SB
2 Peyton Werner Gator Swim Club logo 746 +0.4% PB
3 Alfonso Mestre 720 PB
4 Andrea D'arrigo Gator Swim Club logo 715 -4.7%
5 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 715 -1.7%
6 Matthew Anderson Gator Swim Club logo 710 +1.2% SB
7 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 702 -0.3%
8 Dakota Mahaffey Bolles School Sharks logo 698 +0.8% SB
9 Tate Callahan Gator Swim Club logo 695 +2.1% SB
10 Jack VanDeusen Bolles School Sharks logo 694 -1.2%
11 Alberto Mestre Gator Swim Club logo 685 +0.3% SB
12 Ethan Beach 681 -1.3%
12 Arik Katz Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 681 +0.6% SB
14 Gabriel ARAYA Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 677 -3.7%
15 Santiago Corredor Gator Swim Club logo 675 -4.7%
16 Matheo Mateos Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 672 -2.5%
17 Scott Haney Episcopal AmberJax logo 671 PB
18 Antoine KHAZNE Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 671 -3.5%
19 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 663 +2.5% PB
20 Yeziel Morales 659
21 Lucas Kravchenko 658 -2.1%
22 Alec Dawson Gator Swim Club logo 657 +3.8% SB
23 Jorge Depassier 656 -4.9%
24 Sage Sungail Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 654 +0.8% SB
25 Rafael Nicolas Ponce De Leon Bolles School Sharks logo 652 -1.7%
26 Caleb Kravitz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 648 PB
27 Rene Strezenicky Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 647 +0.4% SB
28 Jackson Kirk Bolles School Sharks logo 646 +7.4% PB
29 Conor Cranfield Swim Florida logo 643 -1.1%
30 Vinny Lijoi Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 643
31 Luke Williams Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 640 -1.0%
31 Sarsen Whatmore Sarasota Sharks logo 640 -1.1%
33 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logo 639 +4.0% PB
34 Jacob Pishko Bolles School Sharks logo 636 +3.7% PB
35 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 635 +0.3% SB
36 Diego Machado TS Aquatics logo 634 +3.1% SB
37 Andres Wong Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 634 -1.9%
38 Xander Gardner Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 631 -3.5%
39 Ryan Warmbier Blue Wave Swimming logo 630 +1.2% PB
40 Dan Bowen Bolles School Sharks logo 629 +5.5% PB
41 Zach Brewer Fast Lane Aquatics logo 628 +1.7% SB
41 Rusty Jerger Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 628 -0.1%
43 John Yambor-Maul Area Tallahassee logo 628 +0.7% SB
44 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logo 627 -2.4%
45 Ricardo Martinez Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 627
46 Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logo 625 +2.2% SB
47 Matt Molloy T2 Aquatics logo 622 +1.3% SB
48 Joseph Kim Episcopal AmberJax logo 622 +3.1% SB
49 Lance Lesage South Florida Aquatic Club logo 621 +0.2% PB
50 Philo Ibrahim South Florida Aquatic Club logo 621 PB
51 Brendan Driscoll 618 +3.3% PB
52 Miguel Sierra South Florida Aquatic Club logo 617 +1.4% PB
53 Jakob Brougham Saint Augustine Swim Team logo 616 PB
54 Oscar Madsen T2 Aquatics logo 614
55 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 613 +0.1% PB
56 Luis Bucaro TS Aquatics logo 613 +0.4% SB
57 Nicholas Eunice Gator Swim Club logo 612 +2.1% PB
58 Robert Cecil Academy Aquatic Club logo 612 -4.0%
59 Ethan McCloud 611 PB
60 Wesley Kephart South County-FL logo 611 -2.2%
60 Ryan Staunch Swim Florida logo 611 -1.9%
62 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo 610 -2.7%
63 Ian Brann Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 609 -2.6%
64 Cole Firlie Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 609 +2.9% PB
65 Alexander Guitian Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 608 -0.2%
66 Joseph Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 607 +0.5% SB
67 Jack D'Avi TS Aquatics logo 606 +2.7% PB
68 Billy Jones Bolles School Sharks logo 605 +0.8% PB
69 Eric String Fast Lane Aquatics logo 605 +1.4% PB
70 Nick Spillers Bolles School Sharks logo 604 +4.8% PB
71 Ryan Reynolds Blue Dolfins logo 602 +2.3% PB
72 Ethan Thomas Bolles School Sharks logo 601 +1.9% SB
73 Matthew Amor Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 601 PB
74 Chance Conde Bolles School Sharks logo 601 -2.8%
75 James Kim Episcopal AmberJax logo 600 +4.2% PB
76 Aidan Henry 599
77 Liam Custer Sarasota Sharks logo 599 -0.4%
77 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logo 599 +3.2% PB
79 Jayden Herron Gator Swim Club logo 598 +2.4% PB
80 Kory Kimura Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 597 -0.9%
81 Stephen Zanowic Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 595 PB
82 Alex Webster Sarasota Sharks logo 595 -0.8%
83 Dante Desrosier Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 593 +1.7% PB
84 Will Smith Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 593 +1.9% SB
85 Joshua Brown Highlander Aquatic Club logo 592 +2.8% PB
86 Ryan Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 590 -0.2%
87 Spencer Howery Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 590 +4.0% PB
88 Sebastian Lares South Florida Aquatic Club logo 588 PB
89 Carson Kruger Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 585 -2.6%
90 Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club logo 585 +0.8% PB
91 Quinn Crouse Pipeline Swimmin logo 585 -2.2%
92 Louie Body VI Bolles School Sharks logo 581 +5.3% SB
93 Zachary Kopel Team Velocity logo 580 +3.3% SB
94 Bianti Danaj Bolles School Sharks logo 578
95 Neo Garcia Nohra Bolles School Sharks logo 576 +0.6% SB
96 Nicolas Gallego Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 574 +2.0% SB
97 Rodolfo Falcon Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 573 -1.7%
98 Joey Burns Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 572 -1.9%
99 Pace Edwards Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 572 -2.7%
100 Zachary Szmania Sarasota Sharks logo 572 -1.1%
101 Nick Fox T2 Aquatics logo 567
102 Neil Picon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 565 PB
103 Nick Mattheys Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 563 +3.9% PB
104 Michael Limia Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 563
105 Dominic Bono South Florida Aquatic Club logo 558 +5.0% PB
106 Joshua Lamar Seminole Aquatics logo 557 -0.5%
107 William Walker Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 554 +1.5% SB
108 Alexander Bungert Gator Swim Club logo 550 -2.5%
109 David Gapinski Loggerhead Aquatics logo 549 +2.2% PB
110 Jacob Douberly 547 PB
110 Andres McKeon Coral Springs Swim Club logo 547 -0.5%
112 Santiago Espinoza Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 546 +2.7% PB
113 Adam Stumpf Bolles School Sharks logo 546 +8.1% SB
114 Caden Staggard North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 545 +0.8% PB
115 Paolo Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo 543
116 Elias Contogonas Highlander Aquatic Club logo 541
117 Max Martino Berkeley Barracudas logo 535 -3.1%
118 Alejandro Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 530
119 Carter Anderson Blue Dolfins logo 528 -0.7%
120 Nicholas Salzone Swim Florida logo 527 PB
121 Sidrell Williams Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 526 -6.0%
122 Daniel Rodriguez Beltran Martin County Aquatics logo 518 -2.8%
123 Evan Weber South County-FL logo 516 +2.3% SB
124 Josh Millner-Balagtas Berkeley Barracudas logo 516 -3.6%
125 Jaccob Camp Loggerhead Aquatics logo 513 +3.1% SB
126 Josh Wurgler Area Tallahassee logo 512 PB
127 John Sakovich Bolles School Sharks logo 507 +1.4% SB
128 Jackson Haines Florida State (Club Team) logo 503 PB
129 Zuri Ramsey Radiant Aquatics logo 483 -2.8%
Alexander Gusev Sarasota Sharks logo NS
Brandon Vives Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS

Events